Bus Times

128 - Bishop Sutton - Clevedon

A bus service operated by Citistar

Bishop Sutton - Clevedon

Bishop Sutton Post Office (SW-bound) 09:09
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 09:09
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (W-bound) 09:10
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (SW-bound) 09:10
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (S-bound) 09:11
West Harptree The Crown (W-bound) 09:15
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (W-bound) 09:16
Compton Martin Po (W-bound) 09:18
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 09:19
Ubley Sawmills (NW-bound) 09:20
Ubley Farm (W-bound) 09:21
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 09:24
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 09:25
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 09:25
Rickford The Batch (NW-bound) 09:30
Rickford Station House (NW-bound) 09:30
Burrington Turn (W-bound) 09:31
Langford Green Blagdon Water Gardens (NW-bound) 09:32
Lower Langford Bath Road (SW-bound) 09:34
Lower Langford Churchill Gate (NE-bound) 09:34
Upper Langford The Churchill Inn (NE-bound) 09:35
Upper Langford St Marys Gardens (NE-bound) 09:36
Congresbury Yew Tree Park (NW-bound) 09:42
Congresbury Mill Lane (N-bound) 09:44
Congresbury Smallway (NW-bound) 09:45
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (N-bound) 09:46
Yatton Cadbury Court (N-bound) 09:46
Yatton Henley Lodge (NW-bound) 09:47
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 09:48
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 09:49
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 09:49
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 09:50
North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:51
North End Northend Farm (NW-bound) 09:52
North End Bridge Inn (NW-bound) 09:53
Kenn Council Houses (NE-bound) 09:56
Kenn Garage (NW-bound) 09:57
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (NW-bound) 10:00
Clevedon Dawes Close (N-bound) 10:00
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (N-bound) 10:01
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 10:02
Clevedon Triangle (Stop Q) 10:03
Clevedon Health Centre (E-bound) 10:03
Clevedon Castlewood (E-bound) 10:04
Clevedon Court (E-bound) 10:05
Tickenham Hill Lane (E-bound) 10:07
Tickenham Elm Farm (NE-bound) 10:08
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (E-bound) 10:08
Middletown Rookery Farm (E-bound) 10:09
Tickenham School (E-bound) 10:09
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (E-bound) 10:10
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (E-bound) 10:11
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (E-bound) 10:12
Stone Edge Batch (SE-bound) 10:12
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (SE-bound) 10:13
Nailsea Clevedon Road (SE-bound) 10:14
Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 10:15

Clevedon - Bishop Sutton

Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 12:10
Nailsea Stockway North (W-bound) 12:11
Nailsea Clevedon Road (NW-bound) 12:12
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (NW-bound) 12:13
Stone Edge Batch (NW-bound) 12:14
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (W-bound) 12:15
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (W-bound) 12:17
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (W-bound) 12:18
Tickenham School (W-bound) 12:19
Middletown Rookery Farm (W-bound) 12:19
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (W-bound) 12:21
Tickenham Elm Farm (W-bound) 12:22
Tickenham Hill Lane (W-bound) 12:23
Clevedon Court (W-bound) 12:25
Clevedon Castlewood (W-bound) 12:27
Clevedon Health Centre (opp) 12:28
Clevedon Triangle (Stop S) 12:30
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (S-bound) 12:30
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (S-bound) 12:30
Clevedon Dawes Close (S-bound) 12:31
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (SE-bound) 12:32
Kenn Garage (SE-bound) 12:33
Kenn Council Houses (SW-bound) 12:34
Kingston Seymour Greenacres (S-bound) 12:35
North End Bridge Inn (SE-bound) 12:36
North End Northend Farm (SE-bound) 12:37
North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 12:38
Yatton, opp Market Inn 12:38
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 12:39
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 12:39
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 12:40
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 12:40
Yatton Henley Lodge (S-bound) 12:41
Yatton Cadbury Court (SE-bound) 12:41
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (S-bound) 12:43
Congresbury Smallway (SE-bound) 12:43
Congresbury Ship and Castle (S-bound) 12:44
Congresbury Mill Lane (S-bound) 12:45
Congresbury Yew Tree Park (S-bound) 12:45
Upper Langford St Marys Gardens (SW-bound) 12:52
Upper Langford The Churchill Inn (SW-bound) 12:52
Lower Langford Churchill Gate (SW-bound) 12:53
Lower Langford Bath Road (E-bound) 12:53
Lower Langford Says Lane (SE-bound) 12:54
Langford Green Blagdon Water Gardens (E-bound) 12:55
Burrington Turn (E-bound) 12:57
Rickford Station House (SE-bound) 12:58
Rickford The Batch (SE-bound) 12:59
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 13:03
Blagdon Church Street (N-bound) 13:05
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 13:05
Ubley Farm (E-bound) 13:07
Ubley Sawmills (E-bound) 13:07
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 13:09
Compton Martin Po (E-bound) 13:10
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (E-bound) 13:11
West Harptree The Crown (E-bound) 13:13
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (NE-bound) 13:16
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (NE-bound) 13:17
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 13:18
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 13:18
Bishop Sutton Post Office (NE-bound) 13:19

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information