bustimes.org

12A - Birch Hill - Port St Mary/Port Erin

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Watterson Lane, Cemetery 05:09 05:29
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 05:10 05:30
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 05:11 05:31
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 05:11 05:31
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 05:12 05:32
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 05:13 05:33
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 05:13 05:33
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 05:14 05:34
Birch Hill Crescent 05:14 05:34
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 05:15 05:35
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 05:15 05:35
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 05:16 05:36
Avondale Road, Precinct 05:17 05:37
Royal Court shelter 05:18 05:38
Royal Avenue, Central Drive shelter 05:19 05:39
Onchan, Royal Drive 05:19 05:39
Falkland Drive No 24 05:20 05:40
Port Jack shelter, southbound 05:21 05:41
Derby Castle, MER 05:22 05:42
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 05:23 05:43
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 05:23 05:43
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 05:24 05:44
Central Prom, Empress Drive 05:24 05:44
Central Prom, Esplanade 05:25 05:45
Villa Marina shelter 05:26 05:46
Harris Promenade 05:26 05:46
Loch Promenade, inward 05:27 05:47
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 05:27 05:47
Douglas, Lord Street 05:28 05:48
Douglas, Lord Street 05:30 05:50
Lord Street, Hanover House 05:30 05:50
Lord Street, Clinch's House 05:31 05:51
Brown Bobby 05:32 05:52
Hills Meadow 05:32 05:52
Pulrose Bridge 05:33 05:53
Power Station, southbound 05:34 05:54
Groves Road, NSC 05:35 05:55
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 05:35 05:55
New Castletown Road 05:35 05:55
Anagh Coar, entrance 05:37 05:57
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 05:37 05:57
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 05:38 05:58
Horse Home, southbound 05:40 06:00
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 05:40 06:00
Hop Garden entrance 05:41 06:01
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 05:42 06:02
Newtown Chapel 05:43 06:03
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 05:43 06:03
Santon School 05:44 06:04
Santon Station southbound 05:45 06:05
Fairy Bridge 05:45 06:05
Orrisdale Road 05:46 06:06
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 05:46 06:06
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 05:47 06:07
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 05:48 06:08
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 05:49 06:09
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 05:50 06:10
Ballasalla, Sycamores 05:50 06:10
Airport Roundabout - southbound 05:50 06:10
Airport entrance 05:52 06:12
Brookfield Avenue 05:54 06:14
King Williams College, entrance 05:54 06:14
Janets Corner, entrance 05:55 06:15
Castletown, Victoria Road 05:55 06:15
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 05:56 06:16
Castletown, Victoria Road School 05:57 06:17
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 05:57 06:17
Castletown Square 05:59 06:19
Castletown, Farrants Way 05:59 06:19
Arbory Road, CRHS 06:00 06:20
Castletown, Royal Life 06:00 06:20
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 06:01 06:21
Opposite Shore Hotel 06:05 06:25
Gansey, opposite old garage 06:05 06:25
Gansey, Beach Road, opposite Water Edge 06:05 06:25
PSM Beach Road 06:06 06:26
PSM Promenade 06:06 06:26
PSM Carrick Apartments 06:07 06:27
PSM Park Road 06:08 06:28
PSM Queens Road 06:08 06:28
Port St Mary Harbour 06:11 06:31
PSM High Street 06:11 06:31
PSM Carrick 06:12 06:32
PSM School layby 06:13 06:33
Port St Mary Railway Station 06:13 06:33
Port Erin, Four Roads 06:14 06:34
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 06:15 06:35
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 06:16 06:36
Port Erin, Bridson Street 06:17 06:37