bustimes.org

12A - Blackburn - Blackburn via Old Infirmary, RBH, Grimshaw Park

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Map

Monday to Friday

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:05 08:35 10:30
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 2) 07:05 08:35 10:30
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:06 08:36 10:31
Audley Lower, by Russell Street 07:08 08:38 10:33
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 07:09 08:39 10:34
Blackburn, opp Royal Infirmary 07:12 08:42 10:37
Longshaw, opp Malvern Avenue 07:12 08:42 10:37
Longshaw, by Park Lee Road 07:13 08:43 10:38
Longshaw, by Snaefell Road 07:13 08:43 10:38
Longshaw, by Tynwald Road 07:14 08:44 10:39
Longshaw, by Manxman Road 07:15 08:45 10:40
Blackburn, by Norbeck Close 07:16 08:46 10:41
Whinny Heights, by Morecambe Road 07:18 08:48 10:43
Whinny Heights, opp Fishmoor Shops 07:19 08:49 10:44
Blackamoor, by Fishmoor Drive 07:20 08:50 10:45
Whinny Heights, by Ridgeway Avenue 07:20 08:50 10:45
Blackamoor, by Fosse Close 07:21 08:51 10:46
Blackamoor, by Newfield Drive 07:21 08:51 10:46
Blackamoor, by Roman Road School 07:22 08:52 10:47
Blackamoor, by United Utilities 07:22 08:52 10:47
Whinny Heights, by Lytham Road 07:23 08:53 10:48
Whinny Heights, by Pleasant View 07:24 08:54 10:49
Whinny Heights, opp Observatory Hotel 07:24 08:54 10:49
Royal Blackburn Hospital, adj Haslingden Road 07:25 08:55 10:50
Guide, by Hospital Drive 07:25 08:55 10:50
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand B) 07:28 08:58 10:53
Guide, opp Hospital Drive 07:33 09:03 10:58
Royal Blackburn Hospital, by Haslingden Road 07:34 09:04 10:59
Blackburn, adj Haslingden Road KFC 07:35 09:05 11:00
Grimshaw Park, opp Blackburn Central High School 07:36 09:06 11:01
Grimshaw Park, by Health Centre 07:37 09:07 11:02
Grimshaw Park, opp Crossfield Street 07:38 09:08 11:03
Grimshaw Park, opp Asda 07:39 09:09 11:04
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:41 09:11 11:06
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 07:42 09:12 11:07
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 6) 07:43 09:13 11:08
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:45 09:15 11:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset