Bus Times

12A - Caldecotte - Kents Hill - Monkston - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 16:33 17:07 17:48 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 16:34 17:08 17:49 18:54 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 16:36 17:10 17:51 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 16:39 17:13 17:54 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 16:42 17:16 17:57 19:01 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 16:42 17:16 17:57 19:01 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 16:43 17:16 17:58 19:02 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 16:44 17:17 17:59 19:02 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) 16:46 17:18 18:01 19:04 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (S-bound) 16:47 17:19 18:02 19:05 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (S-bound) 16:47 17:20 18:03 19:05 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Monkston, opp Tewkesbury Lane 16:49 17:24 18:05 19:07 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Monkston, opp Leominster Gate 16:50 17:25 18:06 19:08 20:02 20:51 21:52 22:52
Kents Hill Tunbridge Grove West (S-bound) 16:51 17:26 18:07 19:08 20:02 20:51 21:52 22:52
Kents Hill Tunbridge Grove East (S-bound) 16:51 17:26 18:08 19:09 20:03 20:52 21:53 22:53
Kents Hill Frithwood Crescent North (S-bound) 16:52 17:27 18:09 19:10 20:04 20:52 21:54 22:54
Kents Hill Frithwood Crescent Middle (W-bound) 16:53 17:28 18:10 19:11 20:05 20:53 21:55 22:55
Kents Hill Frithwood Crescent South (SE-bound) 16:54 17:29 18:11 19:11 20:05 20:53 21:55 22:55
Kents Hill Birdlip Lane bridge (SW-bound) 16:54 17:29 18:11 19:12 20:06 20:53 21:56 22:56
Walton Roundabout East (W-bound) 16:56 17:31 18:13 19:13 20:07 20:54 21:57 22:57
Walton Manor (opp) 16:57 17:32 18:14 19:14 20:08 20:56 21:58 22:58
Walton Park Chase Avenue (SE-bound) 16:59 17:34 18:16 19:16 20:10 20:58 22:00 23:00
Walton Park Roundabout North (S-bound) 17:00 17:35 18:17 19:17 20:11 21:00 22:01 23:01
Walton Park Roundabout West (W-bound) 17:02 17:37 18:18 19:18 20:12 21:01 22:02 23:02
Caldecotte Monellan Crescent (S-bound) 17:04 17:39 18:20 19:20 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Caldecotte, opp Copper House Court 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:21 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Caldecotte Lake Drive (NE-bound) 17:08 17:43 18:23 19:22 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06

More information

Vale Travel