bustimes.org

12A - Town Centre - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 10) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:19 08:46 09:21 09:56 then every 30 minutes until 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:21 18:03 18:36 19:36 20:36
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 08:09 08:22 08:50 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:45 17:26 18:06 18:39 19:39 20:39
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A4) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:11 08:23 08:52 09:27 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:40 19:40 20:40
Northampton General Hospital (Stop F) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:36 08:12 08:24 08:53 09:28 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:16 16:48 17:29 18:08 18:41 19:41 20:41
Northampton General Hospital (Stop B) 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:39 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:51 17:32 18:11 18:43 19:43 20:43
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:40 08:16 08:27 08:57 09:31 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:52 17:33 18:12 18:44 19:44 20:44
Brackmills, o/s Holiday Inn 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:45 08:22 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:25 16:58 17:38 18:15 18:47 19:47 20:47
Brackmills, adj Footpath to The Lakes 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:45 08:23 08:33 09:01 09:35 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:25 16:58 17:38 18:15 18:47 19:47 20:47
Brackmills Bedford Road roundabout (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:47 08:24 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:27 17:00 17:40 18:17 18:48 19:48 20:48
Brackmills, adj Scotia Close 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:26 08:39 09:04 09:38 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:28 17:01 17:41 18:18 18:49 19:49 20:49
Brackmills Junction with Liliput Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:27 08:39 09:05 09:39 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:29 17:03 17:42 18:19 18:50 19:50 20:50
Brackmills, o/s Car Auctions 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:50 08:28 08:40 09:05 09:39 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:30 17:04 17:43 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50
Brackmills, nr Gallowhill Road 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:51 08:29 08:40 09:06 09:40 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:32 17:06 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51
Brackmills, opp British Pepper & Spice 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:52 08:31 08:41 09:07 09:41 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:33 17:08 17:46 18:23 18:52 19:52 20:52
Brackmills, adj Kilvey Road 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:53 08:32 08:42 09:08 09:42 10:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:34 17:10 17:47 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:53
Brackmills Bus Terminus (Bay 1) 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:55 08:34 08:43 09:10 09:44 10:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:37 17:13 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:55
Brackmills, opp Blaise Pascal House 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:35 09:11 09:45 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:38 17:14 17:51 18:27 18:55 19:55 20:55
Brackmills, opp The White Company 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:36 09:12 09:46 10:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:39 17:16 17:52 18:28 18:56 19:56 20:56
Wootton Fields, opp Lady Hollows Drive North End 06:21 06:52 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:49 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:42 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:59 19:59 20:59
Wootton Fields, opp Middle Greeve 06:21 06:52 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:49 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:31 18:59 19:59 20:59
Wootton Fields, adj Wickery Dene 06:22 06:53 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:00 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:00
Wootton Fields, adj Lady Hollows Drive 06:22 06:53 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:00 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:00
Wootton Fields, opp Mortons Bush 06:22 06:53 07:24 08:02 08:42 09:16 09:50 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:31 16:01 16:43 17:23 17:59 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:00
Wootton Fields, opp Hocknell Close 06:23 06:54 07:25 08:03 08:43 09:17 09:51 10:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:33 19:01 20:01 21:01
Wootton Fields, opp Community & Sports Centre 06:24 06:55 07:26 08:05 08:45 09:18 09:52 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:03 16:45 17:25 18:01 18:34 19:02 20:02 21:02
Wootton Fields, opp Sorrel Close 06:25 06:56 07:27 08:05 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:04 16:45 17:26 18:02 18:35 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wootton, adj Curtlee Hill 06:26 06:57 07:28 08:07 08:47 09:20 09:53 10:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:46 17:27 18:03 18:36 19:04 20:04 21:04
Blackey More, opp Marjoram Close 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:31 18:06 18:38 19:07 20:07 21:07
Blackey More, opp Tarragon Way 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:57 10:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:50 17:31 18:07 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:08
Blackey More, o/s The Collingtree PH 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:33 18:08 18:40 19:09 20:09 21:09
Blackey More, adj Wootton Brook Close 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:14 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:33 18:08 18:40 19:09 20:09 21:09
Blackey More, opp Medical Centre 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:26 09:59 10:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:35 18:09 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:10
Merefield, opp East Hunsbury Primary School 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:27 10:00 10:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:36 18:10 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11
Merefield, adj Skipton Close 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:38 08:18 08:57 09:28 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:55 17:37 18:12 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:12
Merefield, adj Harrier Park 06:04 06:35 07:07 07:39 08:20 08:59 09:30 10:03 10:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14
Merefield, opp Danes Camp Leisure Centre 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:41 08:21 09:00 09:31 10:04 10:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:58 17:40 18:14 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15
Merefield, opp Abbey Centre 06:07 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:24 09:02 09:33 10:06 10:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
E Hunsbury, adj Tesco Bus Shelter 06:09 06:40 07:13 07:46 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:24 17:03 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Far Cotton, opp Towcester Road Cemetery 06:09 06:40 07:13 07:47 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:24 17:03 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Far Cotton Towcester Road (o/s 176) 06:11 06:42 07:15 07:48 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:56 16:26 17:05 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21
Far Cotton, opp Delapre Crescent Road 06:12 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:27 17:06 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22
Far Cotton, o/s Toys R Us 06:13 06:45 07:18 07:52 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 10) 06:20 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 16:07 16:37 17:16 17:58 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:31
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 21:26
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 21:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 17 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)