bustimes.org

12A - Wrexham Bus Station - Mount Sion Library

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Library

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:11 then hourly until 18:11
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:12 18:12
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 06:12 18:12
Rhosddu Maesgwyn Road 06:14 18:14
Wrexham, opp Football Ground 06:14 18:14
Wrexham, opp Glyndwr University 06:15 18:15
Plas Coch, o/s Sainsbury's 06:16 18:16
Plas Coch, opp B&Q 06:19 18:19
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 06:19 18:19
Caego, opp Arriva Depot 06:21 18:21
Caego Hall View 06:22 18:22
Caego Chapel Gardens 05:23 06:23 18:23
New Broughton Cross Street 05:24 06:24 18:24
New Broughton Brynrhedyn 05:25 06:25 18:25
Brynteg Bryn Maelor 05:25 06:25 18:25
Brynteg, o/s Shops 05:26 06:26 18:26
Brynteg Bakery Fields 05:26 06:26 18:26
Brynteg Church Road 05:27 06:27 18:27
Brynteg, opp Robert's Road 05:27 06:27 18:27
Brynteg, opp Castle Inn 05:28 06:28 18:28
Brynteg, opp Post Office 05:28 06:28 18:28
Pentre Broughton, opp White Hart Inn 05:29 06:29 18:29
Pentre Broughton, o/s Cross Foxes Inn 05:29 06:29 18:29
Pentre Broughton Gwalia House 05:30 06:30 18:30
Pentre Broughton The Nookery 05:30 06:30 18:30
Pentre Broughton, o/s Black Lane School 05:30 06:30 18:30
Pentre Broughton Highfield 05:31 06:31 18:31
Pentre Broughton Glasfryn Villas 05:31 06:31 18:31
Brymbo Halcog 05:32 06:32 18:32
Brymbo The Green 05:33 06:33 18:33
Brymbo Coed y Felin Close 05:33 06:33 18:33
Brymbo Llewelyn Court 05:34 06:34 18:34
Brymbo, opp Post Office 05:34 06:34 18:34
Brymbo, o/s Miners Arms 05:35 06:35 18:35
Mount Sion Morse House 05:37 06:37 18:37
Mount Sion Library 05:39 06:39 18:39

Library - Bus Station

Timetable data from Arriva Cymru, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales