bustimes.org

12C - Blackburn - Blackburn via Grimshaw Park, RBH, Old Infirmary

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Map

Monday to Friday

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:30 15:30 17:30
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 2) 12:30 15:30 17:30
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 12:30 15:30 17:30
Audley Lower, by Blackburn Arena 12:31 15:31 17:31
Grimshaw Park, o/s Asda 12:31 15:31 17:31
Grimshaw Park, adj Crossfield Street 12:32 15:32 17:32
Grimshaw Park, opp Health Centre 12:32 15:32 17:32
Grimshaw Park, by Bennington Street 12:32 15:32 17:32
Grimshaw Park, by Blackburn Central High School 12:33 15:33 17:33
Blackburn, opp Haslingden Road KFC 12:33 15:33 17:33
Royal Blackburn Hospital, adj Haslingden Road 12:34 15:34 17:34
Guide, by Hospital Drive 12:34 15:34 17:34
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand A) 12:37 15:37 17:37
Guide, opp Hospital Drive 12:39 15:39 17:39
Royal Blackburn Hospital, by Haslingden Road 12:39 15:39 17:39
Whinny Heights, o/s Observatory Hotel 12:40 15:40 17:40
Whinny Heights, by Pleasant View 12:41 15:41 17:41
Whinny Heights, by Sullivan Close 12:41 15:41 17:41
Whinny Heights, opp Fishmoor Drive 12:42 15:42 17:42
Blackamoor, o/s United Utilities 12:42 15:42 17:42
Blackamoor, by Roman Road School 12:43 15:43 17:43
Blackamoor, opp New Meadow Close 12:43 15:43 17:43
Blackamoor, by Ermine Close 12:44 15:44 17:44
Whinny Heights, by Leopold Way 12:44 15:44 17:44
Blackamoor, by Fishmoor Drive 12:45 15:45 17:45
Whinny Heights, adj Fishmoor Shops 12:45 15:45 17:45
Whinny Heights, o/s Morecambe Road 12:46 15:46 17:46
Blackburn, by Norbeck Close 12:47 15:47 17:47
Longshaw, adj Cleveleys Road 12:48 15:48 17:48
Longshaw, by Manxman Road 12:49 15:49 17:49
Longshaw, by Pilmuir Road 12:50 15:50 17:50
Longshaw, by Pilmuir Road 12:51 15:51 17:51
Longshaw, by Malvern Avenue 12:52 15:52 17:52
Blackburn, opp Old Royal Infirmary 12:53 15:53 17:53
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 12:56 15:56 17:56
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 13:00 16:00 18:00
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 13:01 16:01 18:01
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 6) 13:03 16:03 18:03
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 13:10 16:10 18:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset