bustimes.org

13 - Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station - Kedington Risbridge Drive

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East (SCCM)

Map

Kedington Risbridge Drive - Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:33 then hourly until 19:33 21:33
Haverhill, adj Stour Valley Road 07:35 19:35 21:35
Haverhill, opp Manor Farm Close 07:36 19:36 21:36
Haverhill, opp Helions Walk 07:37 19:37 21:37
Haverhill, opp Mill Hill 07:38 19:38 21:38
Haverhill, opp Cornwallis Road 07:38 19:38 21:38
Haverhill, opp Gloucester Road 07:39 19:39 21:39
Haverhill, adj Nayland Road 07:40 19:40 21:40
Haverhill, adj Headland Avenue 07:40 19:40 21:40
Haverhill, adj York Road 07:41 19:41 21:41
Haverhill, adj Hazel Close 07:42 19:42 21:42
Haverhill Queensway (o/s 58) 07:42 19:42 21:42
Haverhill, opp Broadcroft Crescent 07:43 19:43 21:43
Haverhill, adj Beech Grove 07:43 19:43 21:43
Haverhill, adj Air Cadets 07:44 19:44 21:44
Haverhill, opp Howe Road 07:45 19:45 21:45
Haverhill, opp The Links 07:45 19:45 21:45
Haverhill, adj Sainsburys 07:48 19:48 21:48
Haverhill, adj Research Park 07:48 19:48 21:48
Cardinal’s Green, nr Horseheath Green 07:52 19:52 21:52
Horseheath, o/s The Old Nursery 07:53 19:53 21:53
Horseheath, o/s Cricket Ground 07:54 19:54 21:54
Horseheath, opp West Wickham Road 07:54 19:54 21:54
Linton, opp The Ridgeway 07:59 19:59 21:59
Linton, opp Bakers Lane 07:59 19:59 21:59
Linton, opp Parsonage Way 08:00 20:00 22:00
Linton, opp Hillway 08:01 20:01 22:01
Linton, opp High Street 08:05 20:05 22:05
Hildersham, opp High Street 08:07 20:07 22:07
Great Abington, opp High Street 08:09 20:09 22:09
Great Abington, opp Magna Close 08:10 20:10 22:10
Great Abington, opp Linton Road 08:10 20:10 22:10
Little Abington High Street (o/s 32) 08:10 20:10 22:10
Little Abington Cambridge Road (o/s 37) 08:11 20:11 22:11
Babraham, nr High Street 08:14 20:14 22:14
Babraham, nr Cambridge Lodge 08:15 20:15 22:15
Wandlebury, opp Fort 08:18 20:18 22:18
Shelford Bottom, nr Cottages 08:20 20:20 22:20
Cambridge, nr Red Cross Lane 08:22 20:22 22:22
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay A) 08:23 20:23 22:23
Cambridge, nr Long Road 08:24 20:24 22:24
Cambridge, nr Perse School 08:25 20:25 22:25
Cambridge, opp Blinco Grove 08:26 20:26 22:26
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 08:27 20:27 22:27
Cambridge, o/s Botanic Gardens 08:29 20:29 22:29
Cambridge Hills Road (NW-bound) 08:30 20:30 22:30
Cambridge, opp St Paul's Road 08:31 20:31 22:31
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 08:32 20:32 22:32
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:35 20:35 22:35

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station - Kedington Risbridge Drive

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:20 then hourly until 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20
Cambridge Gonville Place (SW-bound) 09:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:22
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 09:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 23:24
Cambridge, opp Botanic Gardens 09:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:26
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 09:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:29
Cambridge, nr Blinco Grove 09:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:30
Cambridge, opp Perse School 09:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:32
Cambridge, opp Long Road 09:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:33
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay C) 09:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:35
Cambridge, opp Red Cross Lane 09:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:35
Shelford Bottom, opp Cottages 09:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:37
Wandlebury, nr Fort 09:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:39
Babraham, opp Cambridge Lodge 09:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:43
Babraham, opp High Street 09:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:45
Little Abington Cambridge Road (opp 31) 09:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:47
Little Abington High Street (opp 32) 09:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:48
Great Abington, nr Linton Road 09:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:49
Great Abington, nr Magna Close 09:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:50
Great Abington, nr High Street 09:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:50
Hildersham, nr High Street 09:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:52
Linton, nr High Street 09:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:55
Linton, nr Hillway 09:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:59
Linton, nr Cemetery 09:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:59
Linton, nr Parsonage Way 09:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:59
Linton, nr Bakers Lane 10:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:00
Linton, nr The Ridgeway 10:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 00:00
Horseheath, nr West Wickham Road 10:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 00:07
Horseheath, opp Cricket Ground 10:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 00:07
Horseheath, opp The Old Nursery 10:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 00:07
Cardinal’s Green, opp Horseheath Green 10:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 00:08
Haverhill, opp Research Park 10:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 00:10
Haverhill, opp Sainsburys 10:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 00:11
Haverhill, opp Park Road 10:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 00:11
Haverhill, adj The Links 10:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 00:12
Haverhill, adj Howe Road 10:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 00:13
Haverhill, opp Air Cadets 10:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 00:13
Haverhill, opp Beech Grove 10:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 00:14
Haverhill, adj Broadcroft Crescent 10:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 00:14
Haverhill, opp Queensway 10:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 00:14
Haverhill, opp Hazel Close 10:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 00:15
Haverhill, opp York Road 10:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 00:15
Haverhill, opp Headland Avenue 10:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 00:16
Haverhill, opp Nayland Road 10:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 00:16
Haverhill, adj Gloucester Road 10:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 00:17
Haverhill, adj Cornwallis Road 10:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 00:17
Haverhill, adj Mill Hill 10:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 00:18
Haverhill, adj Helions Walk 10:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 00:19
Haverhill, o/s White Hart 10:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 00:19
Haverhill, adj Manor Farm Close 10:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 00:21
Haverhill, opp Stour Valley Road 10:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 00:23
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 2) 10:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 00:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East (SCCM)