bustimes.org

13 - Cambridge - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Cambridge - Haverhill

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:45then every 30 minutes until16:1516:4517:1517:3017:4518:4519:45then hourly until23:45
Cambridge Gonville Place (SW-bound) 06:4716:1716:4817:1717:3317:4718:4719:4723:47
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 06:4916:1916:5017:1917:3517:4918:4919:4923:49
Cambridge Hills Road (near) 19:5123:51
Cambridge, opp Botanic Gardens 06:5116:2116:5117:2117:3617:5118:51
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 4) 19:5223:52
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:5316:2316:5417:2317:3917:5318:5319:5423:54
Cambridge Blinco Grove (near) 06:5516:2516:5617:2517:4117:5518:5519:5623:56
Cambridge, opp Perse School 06:5716:2716:5717:2717:4217:5718:5719:5723:57
Cambridge, opp Long Road 06:5816:2816:5917:2817:4417:5818:5819:5923:59
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay C) 07:0016:3017:0017:3017:4518:0019:0020:0000:00
Cambridge, opp Red Cross Lane 07:0016:3017:0117:3017:4618:0019:0020:0000:00
Shelford Bottom, opp Cottages 07:0216:3217:0317:3217:4818:0219:0220:0200:02
Wandlebury Fort (near) 07:0416:3417:0517:3417:5018:0419:0420:0400:04
Babraham, opp Cambridge Lodge 07:0916:3917:0917:3917:5418:0919:0920:0900:09
Babraham, opp High Street 07:1016:4017:1117:4017:5618:1019:1020:1000:10
Little Abington Cambridge Road (opp 31) 07:1316:4317:1317:4317:5818:1319:1320:1300:13
Little Abington High Street (opp 32) 17:1417:59
Great Abington Linton Road (near) 07:1516:4517:1517:4518:0018:1519:1520:1500:15
Great Abington Magna Close (near) 07:1516:4517:1517:4518:0018:1519:1520:1500:15
Great Abington High Street (near) 07:1516:4517:1617:4518:0118:1519:1520:1500:15
Hildersham High Street (near) 07:1716:4717:1717:4718:0218:1719:1720:1700:17
Linton High Street (near) 07:2016:5017:2017:5018:0518:2019:2020:2000:20
Linton Hillway (near) 07:2416:5417:2417:5418:0918:2419:2420:2400:24
Linton Cemetery (near) 07:2416:5417:2517:5418:1018:2419:2420:2400:24
Linton Parsonage Way (near) 07:2416:5417:2517:5418:1018:2419:2420:2400:24
Linton Bakers Lane (near) 07:2516:5517:2617:5518:1118:2519:2520:2500:25
Linton The Ridgeway (near) 07:2516:5517:2617:5518:1118:2519:2520:2500:25
Horseheath West Wickham Road (near) 07:3217:0217:3218:0218:1718:3219:3220:3200:32
Horseheath, opp Cricket Ground 07:3217:0217:3218:0218:1718:3219:3220:3200:32
Horseheath, opp The Old Nursery 07:3217:0217:3318:0218:1818:3219:3220:3200:32
Cardinal’s Green, opp Horseheath Green 07:3317:0317:3418:0318:1918:3319:3320:3300:33
Haverhill, opposite Research Park 07:3617:0617:3718:0618:2218:3619:3620:3600:36
Haverhill, opposite Sainsburys 07:3717:0717:3718:0718:2218:3719:3720:3700:37
Haverhill, opp Park Road 07:3817:0817:3818:0818:2318:3819:3820:3800:38
Haverhill, adj The Links 07:4017:1017:4018:1018:2518:3819:3820:3800:38
Haverhill, adj Howe Road 07:4117:1117:4118:1118:2618:3919:3920:3900:39
Haverhill, opp Air Cadets 07:4217:1217:4218:1218:2718:3919:3920:3900:39
Haverhill, opp Beech Grove 18:4019:4020:4000:40
Haverhill, opp Cemetery 07:4317:1318:13
Haverhill, adj Broadcroft Crescent 18:4119:4120:4100:41
Haverhill, adj Broad Street 07:4417:1418:14
Haverhill, opp Queensway 18:4119:4120:4100:41
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 2) 17:4718:32
Haverhill, opp Hazel Close 18:4119:4120:4100:41
Haverhill, opp York Road 18:4219:4220:4200:42
Haverhill, opp Headland Avenue 18:4219:4220:4200:42
Haverhill, opp Nayland Road 18:4319:4320:4300:43
Haverhill, adj Gloucester Road 18:4319:4320:4300:43
Haverhill Cornwallis Road (Adjacent) 18:4419:4420:4400:44
Haverhill Mill Hill (Adjacent) 18:4519:4520:4500:45
Haverhill Helions Walk (Adjacent) 18:4619:4620:4600:46
Haverhill, adj Manor Farm Close 18:4719:4720:4700:47
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:4717:1717:5218:1718:3718:5019:5020:5000:50
07:5217:2218:2218:5319:5320:5300:53
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 07:5417:2417:5418:2418:3918:5419:5420:5400:54
Haverhill, adj Ann Suckling Road 07:5617:2617:5618:2618:4118:5519:5520:5500:55
Little Wratting, opp The Fox 07:5717:2717:5718:2718:4218:5619:5620:5600:56
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (S-bound) 18:0118:46
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 18:0218:47
Kedington Mill Road (Adjacent) 18:0318:48
Kedington, opposite Barnardiston Arms 18:0518:50
Kedington, opposite Rectory Road 18:0518:50
Kedington, opposite Westward Deals 18:0618:51
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 18:0718:52

Haverhill - Cambridge

Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 06:40then every 30 minutes untilthen hourly until
Kedington Westward Deals (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington Rectory Road (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington Barnardiston Arms (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington, opposite Mill Road 06:42
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 06:42
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 06:43
Little Wratting, o/s The Fox 04:5505:2505:4506:0006:1506:4507:1508:0017:3018:0022:00
Haverhill, opp Ann Suckling Road 04:5605:2605:4606:0106:1606:4607:1608:0117:3118:0122:01
Haverhill, opposite Jaywick Road 04:5805:2805:4906:0406:1906:4907:1908:0417:3418:0322:03
Haverhill, opposite Ingham Road 04:5905:2905:5006:0506:2006:5007:2008:0517:3518:0422:04
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 05:0005:3005:5106:0606:2106:5107:2108:0517:3518:0422:04
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 05:0005:3005:5106:0606:2106:5107:2108:0617:3618:0522:05
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 05:0005:3005:5106:0606:2106:5107:2108:0617:3618:0522:05
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 05:0105:3105:5206:0706:2206:5207:2208:0717:3718:0522:05
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 05:0105:3105:5206:0706:2206:5207:2208:0817:3818:0622:06
Haverhill, opp Primary School 05:0205:3205:5306:0806:2306:5307:2308:0817:3818:0622:06
Haverhill, opp Malin Close 05:0305:3305:5406:0906:2406:5407:2408:1017:4018:0722:07
Haverhill, opp Forties Close 05:0405:3405:5506:1006:2506:5507:2508:1117:4118:0822:08
Haverhill, adj Bailey Close 05:0405:3405:5606:1106:2606:5607:2608:1217:4218:0822:08
Haverhill Kingfisher Close (Adjacent) 05:0605:3605:5706:1206:2706:5707:2708:1317:4318:0922:09
Haverhill Mildenhall Place (Adjacent) 05:0605:3605:5806:1306:2806:5807:2808:1417:4418:1022:10
Haverhill Deben Road (Adjacent) 05:0705:3705:5906:1406:2906:5907:2908:1517:4518:1022:10
Haverhill Underpass (Adjacent) 05:0705:3705:5906:1406:2906:5907:2908:1517:4518:1122:11
Haverhill, opposite Samuel Ward School 05:0805:3806:0006:1506:3007:0007:3008:1617:4618:1122:11
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 05:1005:4006:0306:1806:3307:0307:3308:1917:4918:1222:12
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:1305:4306:1006:2506:4007:1007:4008:2617:5618:1522:15
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:1805:4806:1506:3006:4507:1507:4508:3118:0118:1822:18
Haverhill, opposite Manor Farm Close 18:2122:21
Haverhill, opposite Helions Walk 18:2222:22
Haverhill, opposite Mill Hill 18:2322:23
Haverhill, opposite Cornwallis Road 18:2422:24
Haverhill, opp Gloucester Road 18:2522:25
Haverhill, adj Nayland Road 18:2622:26
Haverhill, adj Headland Avenue 18:2622:26
Haverhill, adj York Road 18:2722:27
Haverhill, adj Hazel Close 18:2822:28
Haverhill Queensway (o/s 58) 18:2922:29
Haverhill, opp Broadcroft Crescent 18:2922:29
Haverhill, opp Broad Street 05:2105:5106:1906:3406:4907:1907:4908:3518:05
Haverhill, adj Beech Grove 18:3022:30
Haverhill, adj Cemetery 05:2205:5206:2006:3506:5007:2007:5008:3618:06
Haverhill, adj Air Cadets 05:2305:5306:2206:3706:5207:2207:5208:3818:0818:3122:31
Haverhill, opp Howe Road 05:2405:5406:2306:3806:5307:2307:5308:3918:0918:3222:32
Haverhill, opp The Links 05:2505:5506:2406:3906:5407:2407:5408:4018:1018:3222:32
Haverhill Sainsburys (Adjacent) 05:2805:5806:2806:4306:5807:2807:5808:4418:1418:3522:35
Haverhill Research Park (Adjacent) 05:2805:5806:2806:4306:5807:2807:5808:4418:1418:3522:35
Cardinal’s Green Horseheath Green (near) 05:3206:0206:3206:4707:0207:3208:0208:4818:1818:3922:39
Horseheath, o/s The Old Nursery 05:3306:0306:3306:4807:0307:3308:0308:4918:1918:4022:40
Horseheath, o/s Cricket Ground 05:3406:0406:3406:4907:0407:3408:0408:5018:2018:4122:41
Horseheath, opp West Wickham Road 05:3406:0406:3406:4907:0407:3408:0408:5018:2018:4122:41
Linton, opp The Ridgeway 05:4206:1206:4206:5707:1207:4208:1208:5818:2818:4922:49
Linton, opp Bakers Lane 05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:4208:1308:5818:2818:4922:49
Linton, opp Parsonage Way 05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:4308:1308:5918:2918:5022:50
Linton, opp Hillway 05:4406:1406:4406:5907:1407:4408:1409:0018:3018:5122:51
Linton, opp High Street 05:4806:1806:4807:0307:1807:4808:1809:0418:3418:5522:55
Hildersham, opp High Street 05:5006:2006:5007:0507:2007:5008:2009:0618:3618:5722:57
Great Abington, opp High Street 05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:5208:2209:0818:3818:5922:59
Great Abington, opp Magna Close 05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:5208:2209:0818:3818:5922:59
Great Abington, opp Linton Road 05:5306:2306:5307:0807:2307:5308:2309:0918:3919:0023:00
Little Abington High Street (o/s 32) 05:5406:2406:5407:0907:2407:5308:2409:0918:3919:0023:00
Little Abington Cambridge Road (o/s 37) 05:5506:2506:5507:1007:2507:5408:2509:1018:4019:0123:01
Babraham High Street (near) 05:5706:2706:5707:1207:2707:5708:2709:1318:4319:0423:04
Babraham Cambridge Lodge (near) 05:5906:2906:5907:1407:2907:5808:2909:1418:4419:0523:05
Wandlebury, opp Fort 06:0306:3307:0307:1807:3308:0308:3309:1918:4919:1023:10
Shelford Bottom Cottages (near) 06:0506:3508:0509:2118:5119:1223:12
Cambridge Red Cross Lane (near) 06:0806:3807:0807:2307:3808:0708:3809:2318:5319:1423:14
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay A) 06:0806:3807:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:2418:5419:1523:15
Cambridge Long Road (near) 06:1006:4007:1107:2607:4108:1108:4109:2518:5519:1623:16
Cambridge Perse School (near) 06:1206:4207:1407:2907:4408:1408:4409:2618:5619:1723:17
Cambridge, opp Blinco Grove 06:1406:4407:1707:3207:4708:1708:4709:2818:5819:1923:19
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:1606:4607:2007:3507:5008:2008:5009:2918:5919:2023:20
Cambridge, o/s Botanic Gardens 07:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:3219:0219:2323:23
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:1606:46
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:1606:46
Cambridge Hills Road (NW-bound) 06:2006:5007:2707:4207:5708:2708:5709:3319:0319:2423:24
Cambridge, opp St Paul's Road 06:2106:5107:2907:4407:5908:2908:5909:3419:0419:2523:25
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 06:2306:5307:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3519:0519:2623:26
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:2806:5807:3807:5308:0808:3809:0809:3919:0919:3023:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 17 January 2023

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_East