Bus Times

13 - Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

A bus service operated by EOS London

Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 06:45 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 16:45 18:15
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:45 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 16:45 18:15
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:46 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:57 14:57 16:47 18:15
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:49 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 16:49 18:15
Epping, opp Church 06:50 08:31 10:01 11:31 12:31 14:01 15:01 16:51 18:16
Epping, opp Tesco Store 06:52 08:32 10:02 11:32 12:32 14:02 15:02 16:52 18:17
Epping, adj Bury Lane 06:52 08:32 10:02 11:32 12:32 14:02 15:05 16:52 18:17
Epping School (SE-bound) 15:10
Epping, adj Bell Common 06:53 08:33 10:03 11:33 12:33 14:03 15:10 16:53 18:18
Epping, opp Park Cottages 06:54 08:34 10:04 11:34 12:34 14:04 15:11 16:54 18:19
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (NW-bound) 06:57 08:37 10:07 11:37 12:37 14:07 15:14 16:57 18:22
Waltham Abbey, opp Fern Hall 06:58 08:38 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:08 15:15 16:58 18:23
Upshire, opp Village Hall 07:00 08:40 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10 15:16 17:00 18:25
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 07:03 08:43 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:13 15:19 17:03 18:28
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 07:04 08:44 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14 15:20 17:03 18:29
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 07:04 08:44 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14 15:20 17:04 18:29
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 07:05 08:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:21 17:04 18:30
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 07:05 08:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:21 17:05 18:30
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 07:05 08:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:21 17:05 18:30
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 07:06 08:46 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16 15:22 17:06 18:31
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 15:23
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 15:23
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 15:25
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 15:25
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 15:26
Waltham Abbey, opp Farthingale Lane 15:27
Waltham Abbey, adj Maynard Court 15:28
Waltham Abbey, adj Gant Court 15:28
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 15:28
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 15:29
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 15:30
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 07:08 08:48 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18 15:30 17:07 18:33
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 07:08 08:48 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18 15:31 17:07 18:33
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 07:10 08:50 10:20 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:32 17:09 18:35
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 07:11 08:51 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:33 17:10 18:36
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 07:12 08:52 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:34 17:11 18:37
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 07:13 08:53 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:35 17:12 18:38
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 07:15 08:55 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:37 17:14 18:39
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 07:16 08:56 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:38 17:15 18:40
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:18 08:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:40 17:17 18:42
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:21 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:43 17:20 18:43
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:23 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:03 14:33 15:45 17:22 18:45

Waltham Cross - Waltham Abbey - Ivy Chimneys - Epping

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:30 09:10 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 15:50 17:30 18:45 20:00 21:15
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 07:31 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:51 17:31 18:46 20:01 21:16
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 07:34 09:13 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:13 15:53 17:33 18:48 20:02 21:17
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 07:35 09:15 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:55 17:35 18:50 20:03 21:18
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 07:38 09:17 10:47 11:47 13:17 14:17 15:57 17:37 18:52 20:05 21:20
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 07:41 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 16:00 17:40 18:55 20:07 21:22
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 07:41 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 16:02 17:40 18:55 20:07 21:22
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 07:42 09:21 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 16:04 17:41 18:56 20:08 21:23
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 07:44 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 16:13 17:43 18:58 20:10 21:25
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 07:44 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 16:13 17:43 18:58 20:10 21:25
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 07:45
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 07:46
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 07:47
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 07:47
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 07:48
Waltham Abbey, opp Morris Court 07:48
Waltham Abbey, opp Maynard Court 07:49
Waltham Abbey, adj Farthingale Lane 07:49
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 07:51
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 07:52
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 07:52
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 07:53 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 16:16 17:46 19:01 20:12 21:27
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 07:53 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 16:16 17:46 19:01 20:12 21:27
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 07:54 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 16:17 17:47 19:02 20:12 21:27
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 07:54 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 16:17 17:47 19:02 20:13 21:28
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 07:55 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 16:18 17:48 19:03 20:13 21:28
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 07:55 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 16:18 17:48 19:03 20:13 21:28
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 07:56 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 16:19 17:49 19:04 20:14 21:29
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 07:57 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:20 17:50 19:05 20:15 21:30
Upshire, o/s Village Hall 08:00 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33 16:23 17:53 19:08 20:17 21:32
Waltham Abbey, adj Fern Hall 08:01 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33 16:23 17:53 19:08 20:17 21:32
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (SE-bound) 08:02 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:34 14:34 16:24 17:54 19:09 20:18 21:33
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 08:04 09:36 11:06 12:06 13:36 14:36 16:26 17:56 19:11 20:19 21:34
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 08:06 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37 16:27 17:57 19:12 20:20 21:35
Epping, opp Bell Common 08:08 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:28 17:58 19:13 20:21 21:36
Epping School (SE-bound) 08:10
Epping, opp Bury Lane 08:10 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39 14:39 16:29 17:59 19:14 20:21 21:36
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 08:12 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:40 16:30 18:00 19:15 20:22 21:37
Epping, o/s Church 08:13 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 16:33 18:03 19:18 20:23 21:38
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 16:34 18:04 19:19 20:23 21:39
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:17 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 16:37 18:07 19:22 20:25 21:41
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 16:40 18:10 19:25 20:27 21:43

More information