Bus Times

13 - Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

A bus service operated by EOS London

EOS London have stopped operating. Services 66, 86 and 87 are now operated by Arriva. 13, 61, 133 and 66A will be operated by Swallow Coaches.

Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 06:40 08:25 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:45 18:15
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:40 08:25 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:45 18:15
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:41 08:27 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:47 18:15
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:44 08:29 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:49 18:15
Epping, opp Church 06:45 08:31 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:51 18:16
Epping, opp Tesco Store 06:47 08:32 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:52 18:17
Epping, adj Bury Lane 06:47 08:32 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:07 15:08 16:52 18:17
Epping School (SE-bound) 15:10
Epping, adj Bell Common 06:48 08:33 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:08 15:10 16:53 18:18
Epping, opp Park Cottages 06:49 08:34 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:09 15:11 16:54 18:19
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (NW-bound) 06:52 08:37 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:11 15:14 16:57 18:22
Waltham Abbey, opp Fern Hall 06:53 08:38 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:12 15:15 16:58 18:23
Upshire, opp Village Hall 06:55 08:40 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:13 15:16 17:00 18:25
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 06:58 08:43 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:16 15:19 17:03 18:28
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 06:59 08:44 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:16 15:20 17:03 18:29
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 06:59 08:44 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:16 15:20 17:04 18:29
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 07:00 08:45 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:17 15:21 17:04 18:30
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 07:00 08:45 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:17 15:21 17:05 18:30
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 07:00 08:45 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:17 15:21 17:05 18:30
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 07:01 08:46 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:17 15:22 17:06 18:31
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 15:23
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 15:23
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 15:25
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 15:25
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 15:26
Waltham Abbey, opp Farthingale Lane 15:27
Waltham Abbey, adj Maynard Court 15:28
Waltham Abbey, adj Gant Court 15:28
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 15:28
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 15:29
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 15:30
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 07:03 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:18 15:30 17:07 18:33
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 07:03 08:48 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:19 15:31 17:07 18:33
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 07:05 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:20 15:32 17:09 18:35
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 07:06 08:50 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:21 15:33 17:10 18:36
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 07:07 08:51 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:22 15:34 17:11 18:37
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 07:08 08:52 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:23 15:35 17:12 18:38
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 07:10 09:54 11:24 12:54 15:24 15:36 17:14 18:39
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 07:11 09:56 11:26 12:56 15:26 15:38 17:15 18:40
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:13 09:57 11:27 12:57 15:27 15:39 17:17 18:42
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:16 09:59 11:29 12:59 15:29 15:41 17:20 18:43
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:18 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:31 15:43 17:22 18:45

Waltham Cross - Waltham Abbey - Ivy Chimneys - Epping

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:25 07:35 10:10 11:40 13:10 15:50 17:30 18:45
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 07:26 07:36 10:11 11:41 13:11 15:51 17:31 18:46
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 07:29 07:39 10:13 11:43 13:13 15:53 17:33 18:48
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 07:30 07:40 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:55 17:35 18:50
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 07:33 07:43 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:57 17:37 18:52
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 07:36 07:46 09:00 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:25 16:00 17:40 18:55
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 07:36 07:46 09:00 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:25 16:02 17:40 18:55
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 07:37 07:47 09:01 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:26 16:04 17:41 18:56
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 07:39 07:49 09:03 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:28 16:13 17:43 18:58
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 07:39 07:49 09:03 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:28 16:13 17:43 18:58
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 07:41
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 07:42
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 07:43
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 07:44
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 07:44
Waltham Abbey, opp Morris Court 07:45
Waltham Abbey, opp Maynard Court 07:46
Waltham Abbey, adj Farthingale Lane 07:46
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 07:48
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 07:50
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 07:51
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 07:51 07:52 09:06 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:31 16:16 17:46 19:01
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 07:52 07:52 09:06 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:31 16:16 17:46 19:01
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 07:53 07:53 09:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:32 16:17 17:47 19:02
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 07:53 07:53 09:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:32 16:17 17:47 19:02
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 07:54 07:54 09:08 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:33 16:18 17:48 19:03
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 07:54 07:54 09:08 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:33 16:18 17:48 19:03
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 07:55 07:55 09:09 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:34 16:19 17:49 19:04
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 07:56 07:56 09:10 10:30 12:00 13:30 14:35 16:20 17:50 19:05
Upshire, o/s Village Hall 07:59 07:59 09:13 10:33 12:03 13:33 14:38 16:23 17:53 19:08
Waltham Abbey, adj Fern Hall 07:59 07:59 09:13 10:33 12:03 13:33 14:38 16:23 17:53 19:08
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (SE-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:14 10:34 12:04 13:34 14:39 16:24 17:54 19:09
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 08:01 08:02 09:16 10:36 12:06 13:36 14:41 16:26 17:56 19:11
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 08:03 08:03 09:17 10:37 12:07 13:37 14:42 16:27 17:57 19:12
Epping, opp Bell Common 08:04 08:04 09:18 10:38 12:08 13:38 14:43 16:28 17:58 19:13
Epping School (SE-bound) 08:05
Epping, opp Bury Lane 08:07 08:05 09:19 10:39 12:09 13:39 14:44 16:29 17:59 19:14
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 08:10 08:06 09:20 10:40 12:10 13:40 14:45 16:30 18:00 19:15
Epping, o/s Church 08:11 08:07 09:21 10:43 12:13 13:43 14:48 16:33 18:03 19:18
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:13 08:07 09:21 10:44 12:14 13:44 14:49 16:34 18:04 19:19
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:16 08:09 09:23 10:47 12:17 13:47 14:52 16:37 18:07 19:22
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:20 08:11 09:25 10:50 12:20 13:50 14:55 16:40 18:10 19:25

More information