Bus Times

13 - Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

A bus service operated by EOS London

EOS London have stopped operating. Services 66, 86 and 87 are now operated by Arriva. 13, 61, 133 and 66A will be operated by Swallow Coaches.

Epping - Ivy Chimneys - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross

Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:35 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 08:35 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 08:36 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31
Epping, opp Council Offices 08:39 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Epping, opp Church 08:40 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 08:40 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Epping, o/s Woodlands 08:41 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:43 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Epping, opp Woodlands 08:44 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 08:46 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Epping, opp Tesco Store 08:48 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 08:48 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Epping, adj Bell Common 08:49 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Epping, opp Park Cottages 08:50 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (NW-bound) 08:52 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Waltham Abbey, opp Fern Hall 08:53 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Upshire, opp Village Hall 08:54 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 08:57 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 08:57 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 08:58 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 08:58 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 08:58 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 08:59 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 08:59 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 09:00 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 09:01 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 09:02 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 09:03 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 09:04 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 09:05 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 09:06 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 09:08 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 09:09 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 09:11 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 09:13 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08

Waltham Cross - Waltham Abbey - Ivy Chimneys - Epping

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:45 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 07:46 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 07:47 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 07:49 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 07:51 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 08:01 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Upshire, o/s Village Hall 08:04 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34
Waltham Abbey, adj Fern Hall 08:04 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34
Waltham Abbey Crown Hill (SE-bound) 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 08:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Epping, opp Bell Common 08:08 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38
Epping, adj Bury Lane 08:08 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Epping, o/s Woodlands 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:11 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:41
Epping, opp Woodlands 08:12 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Epping, o/s Church 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:48
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:50

More information