bustimes.org

13 - John Radcliffe Hospital, Main Entrance - Oxford, Rail Station

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Oxford, Rail Station - John Radcliffe Hospital, Main Entrance

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R4) 07:47 08:17 then every 20 minutes until 18:57 19:17
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 07:48 08:18 18:58 19:18
Oxford New Road (Stop D2) 07:49 08:19 18:59 19:19
Oxford Westgate (Stop M2) 07:50 08:20 19:00 19:20
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 07:52 08:22 19:02 19:22
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G3) 07:57 08:27 19:07 19:27
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 07:58 08:28 19:08 19:28
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 08:00 08:30 19:10 19:30
St Clements Street (Stop B) 08:01 08:31 19:11 19:31
St Clements, adj Cherwell Street 08:02 08:32 19:12 19:32
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (N-bound) 08:03 08:33 19:13 19:33
New Marston, o/s Ferry Road 08:04 08:34 19:14 19:34
New Marston, adj Edgeway Road 08:05 08:35 19:15 19:35
New Marston, opp Jack Straws Lane 08:06 08:36 19:16 19:36
New Marston, opp Crotch Crescent 08:06 08:36 19:16 19:36
New Marston, adj Rippington Drive 08:07 08:37 19:17 19:37
New Marston, adj Mortimer Drive 08:08 08:38 19:18 19:38
Marston, o/s St Nicholas School 08:09 08:39 19:19 19:39
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 08:10 08:40 19:20 19:40
Marston, opp Ewin Close 08:11 08:41 19:21 19:41
Northway Copse Lane West (NE-bound) 08:12 08:42 19:22 19:41
Northway, adj Brookfield Crescent 08:13 08:43 19:23 19:41
Northway Copse Lane East (E-bound) 08:14 08:44 19:24 19:42
Northway, opp Westlands Drive Shops 08:15 08:45 19:25 19:43
Northway Halliday Hill (SE-bound) 08:16 08:46 19:26 19:46
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 08:18 08:48 19:28 19:48
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stand J9) 08:19 08:49 19:29 19:49
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 08:20 08:50 19:30 19:50
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 08:24 08:54 19:34 19:54

John Radcliffe Hospital, Main Entrance - Oxford, Rail Station

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 9 April 2021

Oxford Bus Company