bustimes.org

13 - Connect - Maidstone - Otham - Leeds - Hollingbourne

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Hollingbourne - Leeds - Otham - Maidstone

Hollingbourne, o/s Church 07:12 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:50
Hollingbourne, adj Troys Mead 07:12 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:50
Eyhorne Street, adj Village Shop 07:14 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:52 17:52
Hollingbourne, opp Great Danes Hotel 07:16 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:54 17:54
Leeds, adj Castle 07:17 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:55 17:55
Leeds Penfold Hill (W-bound) 07:18 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:56 17:56
Leeds, adj The George 07:19 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 17:57
Leeds, opp Forge Lane 07:20 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 17:58
Leeds, opp Burgess Hall Drive 07:22 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:00
Langley Heath, opp Heath Road 07:25 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:03 18:03
Langley Heath, opp Skinner's Way 07:26 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:04 18:04
Langley, o/s The Potting Shed 07:27 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:05 18:05
Otham, opp Avery Lane 07:30 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 17:08
Otham, adj The White Horse 07:32 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:10
Langley, opp Pear Tree Row 10:56 13:56 18:06
Langley, adj Edmett Way 10:58 13:58 18:08
Park Wood, adj Car Showrooms 11:00 14:00 18:10
Park Wood, opp Gore Court Road 07:34 10:03 11:01 12:03 13:03 14:01 15:02 17:13 18:12
Park Wood, opp Willington Street 07:36 10:04 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:03 15:04 17:14 18:15
Shepway, adj Sutton Woods 07:37 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:04 15:05 17:15 18:16
Shepway, o/s Sutton Road Morrisons 07:38 15:06
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Morrisons 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:16 18:18
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Police HQ 07:39 15:06
Shepway, adj Grove Road 07:40 15:07
Shepway, adj Mangravet Avenue 07:41 15:08
Shepway, adj Longfield Place 07:43 15:09
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Cemetery 07:44 15:10
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 07:46 15:11
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 07:47 15:12
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 07:48 15:13
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 07:48 15:13
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 07:50 15:14
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 07:51 15:15
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 07:52 15:16
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 07:54 15:17
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 07:55 15:18

Maidstone - Otham - Leeds - Hollingbourne

Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 16:10
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J3) 16:11
Maidstone Lower Stone Street (Stop F) 16:11
Maidstone Waterloo Street (just before) 16:12
Maidstone, opp Sheal's Crescent 16:13
Maidstone, opp Armstrong Road 16:14
Shepway, adj Plains Avenue 16:14
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (SE-bound) 16:15
Shepway, opp Longfield Place 16:16
Shepway, opp Mangravet Avenue 16:17
Shepway, opp Grove Road 16:18
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Police HQ 16:19
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Morrisons 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Shepway, opp Sutton Woods 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Park Wood, adj Willington Street 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:11 14:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Park Wood, adj Gore Court Road 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:12 14:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
Otham, opp The White Horse 10:14s 11:14s 13:14s 14:14s 16:24s 17:24s 18:24s
Otham, adj Avery Lane 10:16s 11:16s 13:16s 14:16s 16:26s 17:26s 18:26s
Park Wood, opp Bircholt Road 12:15
Langley, opp Edmett Way 12:17
Langley, adj Pear Tree Row 12:18
Langley, adj The Potting Shed 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:29 17:29 18:29
Langley Heath, adj Skinner's Way 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Langley Heath, adj Heath Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Leeds, adj Burgess Hall Drive 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:33 17:33 18:33
Leeds, adj Forge Lane 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Leeds, opp The George 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
Leeds, opp Castle 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hollingbourne, adj Great Danes Hotel 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:40 17:40 18:40s
Eyhorne Street, opp Village Shop 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:42 17:42 18:42s
Hollingbourne, opp Troys Mead 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:43 17:43 18:43s
Hollingbourne, o/s Church 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Otham served only if required Otham served only if required

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nu-Venture