bustimes.org

13 - Merry Hill to Halesowen

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Halesowen - Merry Hill

Halesowen Bus Station (Stand E) 07:40 08:45 then hourly until 18:45
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 07:40 08:45 18:45
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 07:41 08:46 18:46
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 07:42 08:47 18:47
Short Cross, opp Sunbury Road 07:42 08:47 18:47
Short Cross, adj Witley Avenue 07:44 08:49 18:49
Fatherless Barn, opp Belle Vale 07:45 08:50 18:50
Fatherless Barn, adj Hedgefield Grove 07:49 08:54 18:54
Fatherless Barn, nr Alma St 07:49 08:54 18:54
Fatherless Barn, opp High Park Rd 07:50 08:55 18:55
Colley Gate, after Humber Gardens 07:52 08:57 18:57
Netherend, after Bassett Rd 07:57 09:02 19:02
Netherend Square (opp) 07:59 09:04 19:04
Netherend Lane (after) 07:59 09:04 19:04
Netherend, opp Stour Hill 08:01 09:06 19:06
Netherend, opp New St 08:02 09:07 19:07
Quarry Bank, opp Maughan St 08:05 09:10 19:10
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 08:06 09:11 19:11
Merry Hill, after Mount Pleasant 08:06 09:11 19:11
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 08:07 09:12 19:12
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand A) 08:08 09:13 19:13

Merry Hill - Halesowen

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus