bustimes.org

13 - Nottingham - Wollaton - Beeston

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Nottingham - Beeston

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 11:00 13:23
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 11:01 13:24
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 11:03 13:26
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 11:03 13:26
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 11:03 13:26
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 11:04 13:27
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 11:04 13:27
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 11:05 13:28
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 11:05 13:28
Radford, opp Kennington Road 11:06 13:29
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO37) 11:07 13:30
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 09:31 11:08 13:31
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 09:32 11:09 13:32
Wollaton Hollinwell Avenue (Stop WO52) 09:32 11:09 13:32
Wollaton Sydney Road 09:33 11:10 13:33
Wollaton Woodhall Road 09:33 11:10 13:33
Wollaton Brendon Road 09:35 11:12 13:35
Wollaton Lambourne Drive (Stop WO53) 09:36 11:13 13:36
Wollaton Woodyard Lane 09:36 11:13 13:36
Wollaton Hallowell Drive 09:37 11:14 13:37
Wollaton Far Rye 09:38 11:15 13:38
Wollaton Courtney Close 09:39 11:16 13:39
Wollaton Dean Close (Stop WO57A) 09:41 11:18 13:41
Wollaton Bridge Road (Stop WO58A) 09:41 11:18 13:41
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO85) 09:42 11:19 13:42
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO06) 09:44 11:21 13:44
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO07) 09:45 11:22 13:45
Wollaton Bramcote Drive (Stop WO08) 09:45 11:22 13:45
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO66) 09:46 11:23 13:46
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO67) 09:47 11:24 13:47
Nottingham Grangewood Road (Stop WO71a) 09:48 11:25 13:48
Bramcote Hills, adj Eyam Close 09:48 11:25 13:48
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (E-bound) 09:48 11:25 13:48
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (SE-bound) 09:49 11:26 13:49
Bramcote Hills, adj Burnside Drive 09:49 11:26 13:49
Bramcote Hills, adj Sandringham Drive 09:50 11:27 13:50
Beeston, opp Cow Lane 09:51 11:28 13:51
Beeston, opp Windermere Road 09:52 11:29 13:52
Beeston Derby Road (E-bound) 09:53 11:30 13:53
Beeston, opp The Nurseryman 09:54 11:31 13:54
Beeston, adj Middleton Crescent 09:55 11:32 13:55
Beeston, opp Boundary Road 09:56 11:33 13:56
Lenton Abbey Derby Road (Stop UN19) 09:57 11:34 13:57
Lenton Abbey Boundary Road (Stop BN29) 09:58 11:35 13:58
Beeston, opp Brook Road 09:59 11:36 13:59
Beeston Central Avenue (W-bound) 10:00 11:37 14:00
Beeston Wollaton Road (SE-bound) 10:01 11:38 14:01
Beeston, adj Farfield Avenue 10:01 11:38 14:01
Beeston, opp Fellows Road 10:02 11:39 14:02
Beeston, adj Cyprus Avenue 10:03 11:40 14:03
Beeston, opp Wilkinson Avenue 10:04 11:41 14:04
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 1) 10:06 11:43 14:06

Beeston - Nottingham

Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 1) 10:08 11:45 14:08
Beeston, adj Wilkinson Avenue 10:11 11:48 14:11
Beeston, o/s Lidl 10:12 11:49 14:12
Beeston, opp Cyprus Avenue 10:12 11:49 14:12
Beeston, adj Fellows Road 10:13 11:50 14:13
Beeston, opp Farfield Avenue 10:14 11:51 14:14
Beeston, adj Wollaton Road 10:14 11:51 14:14
Beeston Dennis Avenue (E-bound) 10:15 11:52 14:15
Beeston, adj Central Avenue 10:16 11:53 14:16
Beeston Brook Road (NE-bound) 10:16 11:53 14:16
Lenton Abbey Derby Road (Stop UN27) 10:16 11:53 14:16
Beeston, adj Boundary Road 10:16 11:53 14:16
Beeston, opp Middleton Crescent 10:17 11:54 14:17
Beeston, o/s The Nurseryman 10:17 11:54 14:17
Beeston, adj Windermere Road 10:17 11:54 14:17
Beeston, adj Cow Lane 10:18 11:55 14:18
Bramcote Hills, opp Sandringham Drive 10:19 11:56 14:19
Bramcote Hills, opp Burnside Drive 10:20 11:57 14:20
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (NW-bound) 10:22 11:59 14:22
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (W-bound) 10:23 12:00 14:23
Bramcote Hills, opp Eyam Close 10:25 12:02 14:25
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO71) 10:26 12:03 14:26
Wollaton Humberston Road (Stop WO97) 10:27 12:04 14:27
Wollaton Kevin Road (Stop WO96) 10:28 12:05 14:28
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO76) 10:30 12:07 14:30
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO77) 10:30 12:07 14:30
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO18) 10:31 12:08 14:31
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO19) 10:33 12:10 14:33
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO91) 10:34 12:11 14:34
Wollaton Bridge Road (Stop WO58) 10:35 12:12 14:35
Wollaton Dean Close (Stop WO57) 10:36 12:13 14:36
Wollaton Courtney Close (Stop WO56) 10:37 12:14 14:37
Wollaton Far Rye (Stop WO84) 10:38 12:15 14:38
Wollaton Hallowell Drive (Stop WO55) 10:40 12:17 14:40
Wollaton Woodyard Lane (Stop WO54) 10:40 12:17
Wollaton Lambourne Drive 10:40 12:17
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO62) 10:41 12:18
Wollaton Woodhall Road (Stop WO63) 10:41 12:18
Wollaton Sydney Road (Stop WO64) 10:41 12:18
Wollaton Hollinwell Avenue (S-bound) 10:42 12:19
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 10:42 12:19
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 10:42 12:19
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 10:43 12:20
Radford, adj Kennington Road 10:44 12:21
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 10:46 12:23
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 10:46 12:23
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 10:48 12:25
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 10:49 12:26
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 10:52 12:29
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 10:56 12:33
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 10:58 12:35
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 10:59 12:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)