🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

13 - Seaton circular - Scatterburn

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Outbound

Scatterburn, adj Wilkie Avenue 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:37 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Logie Terrace 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:15 14:15 14:37 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Manor Walk 06:05 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:53 09:16 14:16 14:38 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 22:41
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 06:05 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:07 08:29 08:53 09:16 14:16 14:38 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 22:41
Cummings Park Drive (at) 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:54 09:17 14:17 14:39 15:02 15:26 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:41
Cummings Park Crescent (o/s 39) 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:08 08:31 08:55 09:18 14:18 14:40 15:03 15:27 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:42 22:42
Northfield, at Deansloch Crescent 06:07 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:56 09:19 14:19 14:41 15:04 15:28 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:43 22:43
Northfield Byron Square (W-bound) 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:32 08:56 09:19 14:19 14:41 15:04 15:28 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:43 22:43
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (S-bound) 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:33 08:57 09:20 14:20 14:42 15:05 15:29 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:44 22:44
Northfield, at Provost Fraser Drive 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:21 14:21 14:43 15:06 15:30 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:44 22:44
Northfield, opp Upper Mastrick Way 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:24 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:46 22:46
Northfield, at Tay Road 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:15 08:37 09:01 09:24 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:47 22:47
Mastrick, opp Ugie Place 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:03 09:26 14:26 14:48 15:11 15:35 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:48 22:48
Mastrick Shops (adj) 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:27 14:27 14:49 15:12 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:48 22:48
Mastrick, opp Burnbrae Avenue 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:19 08:41 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:50 15:13 15:37 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:49 22:49
Summerhill, at Fernhill Drive 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:06 09:29 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:50 22:50
Summerhill Lang Stracht (S-bound) 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:29 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:50 22:50
Summerhill, opp Eday Road 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:30 14:30 14:52 15:15 15:39 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:50 22:50
Summerhill, opp Sanday Road 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:31 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:40 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:51 22:51
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 30) 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:32 14:32 14:54 15:17 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:52 22:52
Summerhill, opp Rosewell Gardens 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:52 22:52
Aberdeen, opp King's Cross Avenue 06:19 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:34 14:34 14:56 15:19 15:43 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:53 22:53
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 175) 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:12 09:35 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:54 22:54
Aberdeen, at Woodhill Road 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:12 09:35 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:54 22:54
Aberdeen, at Woodstock Road 06:21 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:45 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:55 22:55
Aberdeen, at Richmondhill Place 06:21 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:59 15:22 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:55 22:55
Aberdeen, adj Richmondhill Court 06:22 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:23 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:31 18:56 22:56
Aberdeen, opp Fountainhall Road 06:22 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:23 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:56 22:56
Aberdeen, adj Hamilton Place 06:23 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:32 18:57 22:57
Aberdeen, at Desswood Place 06:23 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:57 22:57
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (E-bound) 06:24 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:40 14:40 15:02 15:25 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:58 22:58
Aberdeen, at Prince Arthur Street 06:25 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:04 15:27 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:35 18:59 22:59
Aberdeen, at Rubislaw Place 06:26 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:29 15:53 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:00 23:00
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:29 15:53 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:00 23:00
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 06:28 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:47 14:47 15:09 15:32 15:56 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:39 19:02 23:02
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C5) 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:54 08:18 08:41 09:02 09:26 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:34 15:58 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:04 23:04
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:32 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:08 23:08
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J1) 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:09 09:33 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:05 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:46 19:09 23:09
Aberdeen, adj Princes Street 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:27 08:50 09:11 09:35 09:58 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:10 23:10
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:27 08:50 09:11 09:35 09:58 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:11 23:11
Aberdeen, at Roslin Terrace 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:12 09:36 09:59 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:11 23:11
Aberdeen Park Road (adj 85) 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:13 09:37 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:45 16:09 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:12 23:12
Pittodrie, adj Seaforth Road 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:13 09:37 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:45 16:09 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:13 23:13
Seaton, at Pittodrie Street 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:31 08:54 09:15 09:39 10:02 15:02 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:14 23:14
Seaton, at Pittodrie Place 06:17 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:40 10:03 15:03 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:15 23:15
Seaton, adj Regent Walk 06:18 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:34 08:57 09:18 09:42 10:05 15:05 15:27 15:50 16:14 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:16 23:16
Seaton Crescent (opp) 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:35 08:58 09:19 09:43 10:06 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:15 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:17 23:17
Seaton Road (adj 7) 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:36 08:59 09:20 09:44 10:07 15:07 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:18 23:18
Seaton Drive (opp) 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:45 10:08 15:08 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:19 23:19
Seaton, adj Aulton Court 06:22 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:46 10:09 15:09 15:31 15:54 16:18 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:20 23:20

Inbound

Seaton, adj Aulton Court 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:12 10:35 10:57 11:12 then every 20 minutes until 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:44 17:07 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Seaton, at School Road 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:12 10:35 10:57 11:12 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:44 17:07 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Seaton, at Golf Road 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:13 10:36 10:58 11:13 15:13 15:35 15:58 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Seaton, opp Regent Walk 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:19 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:59 11:14 15:14 15:36 15:59 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:28 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Place 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:58 08:21 08:44 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:16 10:39 11:01 11:16 15:16 15:38 16:01 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:30 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Street 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:22 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:17 10:40 11:02 11:17 15:17 15:39 16:02 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Pittodrie, opp Seaforth Road 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:01 08:24 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:19 10:42 11:04 11:19 15:19 15:41 16:04 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:33 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Aberdeen Roslin Street (adj 82) 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:25 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:20 10:43 11:05 11:20 15:20 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Aberdeen Park Road (opp 7) 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:21 10:44 11:06 11:21 15:21 15:43 16:06 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:35 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Aberdeen, at Lemon Street 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:27 08:50 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:22 10:45 11:07 11:22 15:22 15:44 16:07 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:36 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Aberdeen, opp Princes Street 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:04 08:27 08:50 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:22 10:45 11:07 11:22 15:22 15:44 16:07 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:36 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J3) 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:25 10:48 11:10 11:25 15:25 15:47 16:10 16:34 16:57 17:20 17:39 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:27 10:50 11:12 11:27 15:27 15:49 16:12 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C8) 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:14 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:45 10:08 10:32 10:55 11:17 11:32 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:46 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:15 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:33 10:56 11:18 11:33 15:33 15:55 16:18 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:47 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:12 10:36 10:59 11:21 11:36 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:44
Aberdeen, opp Rubislaw Place 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:43 09:06 09:29 09:51 10:14 10:38 11:01 11:23 11:38 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:47 17:10 17:33 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:45
Aberdeen, opp Prince Arthur Street 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:45 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:16 10:40 11:03 11:25 11:40 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:49 17:12 17:35 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:47
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (W-bound) 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:45 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:16 10:40 11:03 11:25 11:40 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:49 17:12 17:35 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:47
Aberdeen, at Beaconsfield Place 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:23 08:46 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:41 11:04 11:26 11:41 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:50 17:13 17:36 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:48
Aberdeen, at Hamilton Place 06:50 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:47 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:18 10:42 11:05 11:27 11:42 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:51 17:14 17:37 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Gordondale Road 06:50 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:11 09:34 09:56 10:19 10:43 11:06 11:28 11:43 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:15 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Richmondhill Court 06:51 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:26 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:20 10:44 11:07 11:29 11:44 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:16 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Oakhill Road 06:52 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:20 10:44 11:07 11:29 11:44 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:16 17:39 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:50
Aberdeen, opp Woodstock Road 06:52 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:58 10:21 10:45 11:08 11:30 11:45 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:50
Aberdeen, at Moray Place 06:53 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:14 09:37 09:59 10:22 10:46 11:09 11:31 11:46 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:52 21:51 22:51
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 179) 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:15 09:38 10:00 10:23 10:47 11:10 11:32 11:47 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:52
Aberdeen, opp Summerhill Road 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:30 08:53 09:16 09:39 10:00 10:23 10:47 11:10 11:32 11:47 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:52
Summerhill, opp Balfron Place 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:31 08:54 09:17 09:40 10:01 10:24 10:48 11:11 11:33 11:48 15:48 16:10 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:54 21:53 22:53
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 3) 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:32 08:55 09:18 09:41 10:02 10:25 10:49 11:12 11:34 11:49 15:49 16:11 16:34 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:54
Summerhill Drive (opp) 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:19 09:42 10:04 10:27 10:51 11:14 11:36 11:51 15:51 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Summerhill, at Eday Road 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:27 10:51 11:14 11:36 11:51 15:51 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Summerhill Lang Stracht (N-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:05 10:28 10:52 11:15 11:37 11:52 15:52 16:14 16:37 17:01 17:24 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Mastrick, at Burnbrae Place 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:29 10:53 11:16 11:38 11:53 15:53 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58
Mastrick, opp Hillylands Road 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:30 10:54 11:17 11:39 11:54 15:54 16:16 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:56 11:19 11:41 11:56 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00
Mastrick, adj Ugie Place 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:56 11:19 11:41 11:56 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00
Northfield, opp Tay Road 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:57 11:20 11:42 11:57 15:57 16:19 16:42 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Northfield, at Byron Terrace 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:05 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:34 10:58 11:21 11:43 11:58 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (N-bound) 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:34 10:58 11:21 11:43 11:58 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02
Northfield Byron Square (E-bound) 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:44 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:35 10:59 11:22 11:44 11:59 15:59 16:21 16:44 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02
Northfield, opp Marchburn Road 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:36 11:00 11:23 11:45 12:00 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Cummings Park Terrace (opp) 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:36 11:00 11:23 11:45 12:00 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Cummings Park Drive (opp) 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:37 11:01 11:24 11:46 12:01 16:01 16:23 16:46 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:37 11:01 11:24 11:46 12:01 16:01 16:23 16:46 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Scatterburn, adj Manor Walk 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:38 11:02 11:25 11:47 12:02 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:34 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Scatterburn, adj Wilkie Avenue 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:34 09:57 10:17 10:40 11:04 11:27 11:49 12:04 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen