bustimes.org

13 - Scatterburn - Golf Links

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Golf Links - Scatterburn

Seaton, at Aulton Court 05:45 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:04 10:24 then every 20 minutes until 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 then hourly until 22:25
Seaton, at School Road 05:45 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:04 10:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 22:25
Seaton, at Golf Road 05:46 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Seaton, opp Regent Walk 05:47 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Place 05:48 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:07 10:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 22:28
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Street 05:49 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29
Pittodrie, opp Seaforth Road 05:50 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:10 10:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Aberdeen, at Roslin Street 05:51 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:10 10:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Aberdeen, adj Park Road 05:51 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:11 10:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Aberdeen, at Lemon Street 05:52 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32
Aberdeen, opp Princes Street 05:52 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J3) 05:54 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 05:55 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:15 10:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C8) 06:00 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:20 10:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 06:00 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:20 10:41 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 06:02 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:22 10:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:42
Aberdeen, opp Rubislaw Place 06:03 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:23 10:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
Aberdeen, opp Prince Arthur Street 06:05 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:25 10:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (W-bound) 06:06 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:26 10:47 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46 22:46
Aberdeen, at Beaconsfield Place 06:06 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:27 10:48 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Aberdeen, at Hamilton Place 06:07 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:27 10:49 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Aberdeen, opp Gordondale Road 06:07 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:28 10:49 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 22:47
Aberdeen, opp Richmondhill Court 06:08 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:28 10:50 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 22:48
Aberdeen, opp Oakhill Road 06:08 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:29 10:51 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 22:48
Aberdeen, opp Woodstock Road 06:09 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:30 10:52 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 22:49
Aberdeen, at Moray Place 06:09 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:30 10:52 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:49 22:49
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 179) 06:10 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:31 10:53 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 22:50
Aberdeen, opp Summerhill Road 06:10 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:32 10:54 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 22:51
Summerhill, opp Balfron Place 06:11 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:33 10:55 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 22:52
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 3) 06:12 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:34 10:56 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 22:53
Summerhill Drive (opp) 06:13 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:35 10:57 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 22:54
Summerhill, at Eday Road 06:13 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:36 10:58 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 22:54
Summerhill Lang Stracht (N-bound) 06:14 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:37 10:59 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 22:55
Mastrick, at Burnbrae Place 06:15 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:38 11:00 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 22:56
Mastrick, opp Hillylands Road 06:15 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:39 11:01 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 22:57
Mastrick Shops (opp) 06:17 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:40 11:02 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 22:58
Mastrick, adj Ugie Place 06:18 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:40 11:02 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:29 19:59 22:59
Northfield, opp Tay Road 06:18 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:41 11:03 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 22:59
Northfield, at Byron Terrace 06:19 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:04 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 23:00
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (N-bound) 06:19 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:42 11:04 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 23:00
Northfield Byron Square (E-bound) 06:20 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:43 11:05 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 23:01
Northfield, at Marchburn Road 06:21 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:43 11:05 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 23:01
Cummings Park Terrace (opp) 06:21 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:44 11:06 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 23:02
Cummings Park Drive (opp) 06:22 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:44 11:06 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 23:02
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 06:22 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:45 11:07 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:02 23:02
Scatterburn, adj Manor Walk 06:23 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:45 11:07 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 23:03
Scatterburn, adj Wilkie Avenue 06:24 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:48 11:10 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:34 20:04 23:04

Scatterburn - Golf Links

Scatterburn, adj Wilkie Avenue then every 20 minutes until then hourly until 22:30
06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Logie Terrace 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Manor Walk 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:40 22:40
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 22:41
Cummings Park Drive (at) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 22:41
Cummings Park Crescent (o/s 39) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:41 22:41
Northfield, at Deansloch Crescent 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:42 22:42
Northfield Byron Square (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 22:43
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 22:43
Northfield, at Provost Fraser Drive 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 22:44
Northfield, opp Upper Mastrick Way 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:46 22:46
Northfield, at Tay Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:47 22:47
Mastrick, opp Ugie Place 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:48 22:48
Mastrick Shops (adj) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 22:48
Mastrick, opp Burnbrae Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 22:49
Summerhill, at Fernhill Drive 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Summerhill Lang Stracht (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Summerhill, opp Eday Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 22:51
Summerhill, opp Sanday Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:51 22:51
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 30) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 22:52
Summerhill, opp Rosewell Gardens 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 22:52
Aberdeen, opp King's Cross Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:53 22:53
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 175) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:54 22:54
Aberdeen, at Woodhill Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:54 22:54
Aberdeen, at Woodstock Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:55 22:55
Aberdeen, at Richmondhill Place 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:55 22:55
Aberdeen, adj Richmondhill Court 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:56 22:56
Aberdeen, opp Fountainhall Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:56 22:56
Aberdeen, adj Hamilton Place 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 22:57
Aberdeen, at Desswood Place 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 22:57
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:58 22:58
Aberdeen, at Prince Arthur Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:59 22:59
Aberdeen, at Rubislaw Place 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:00 23:00
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:20 17:00 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:01 23:01
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:02 23:02
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:24 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:03 23:03
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G3) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:07 23:07
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J5) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:12 20:09 23:09
Aberdeen, adj Princes Street 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:31 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:13 20:10 23:10
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:32 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:10 23:10
Aberdeen, at Roslin Terrace 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:32 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:11 23:11
Aberdeen, adj Roslin Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:33 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:11 23:11
Pittodrie, at Seaforth Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:34 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:12 23:12
Seaton, at Pittodrie Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:03 09:35 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:13 23:13
Seaton, at Pittodrie Place 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:04 09:36 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:14 23:14
Seaton, at Regent Walk 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:37 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:14 23:14
Seaton Crescent (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:06 09:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:15 23:15
Seaton Road (adj 7) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:39 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:19 20:16 23:16
Seaton Drive (opp) 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:39 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:19 20:16 23:16
Seaton, at Aulton Court 06:36 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:40 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:17 23:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen