bustimes.org

130 - Dublin - Athy

A bus service operated by GoAhead Commuter

Map

Athy - Dublin

Athy Leinster Street 10:00 13:50 15:50
Kilmead 10:08 13:58 15:58
Ballyshannon NS 10:15 14:05 16:05
Kilcullen 10:22 14:12 16:12
Kilcullen Luí Na Gréine 10:24 14:14 16:14
Carnalway 10:27 14:17 16:17
Two Mile House 10:30 14:20 16:20
Killashee 10:35 14:25 16:25
Naas 10:38 14:28 16:28

Dublin - Athy

Naas 14:28
Naas 12:45 14:40 14:45 18:45
Naas Killashee 12:49 14:49 18:49
Two Mile House 12:53 14:53 18:53
Carnalway 12:56 14:56 18:56
Kilcullen Luí Na Gréine 12:59 14:59 18:59
Kilcullen 13:01 15:01 19:01
Ballyshannon NS 13:08 15:08 19:08
Kilmead 13:15 15:15 19:15
Athy Duke Street 13:25 13:35 15:25 15:35 19:25
Athy Leinster Street 13:45 15:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 20 January 2021