bustimes.org

131 - Bridlington - Carnaby (Circle)

A bus service operated by Acklams Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:45 then every 30 minutes until 08:15 13:25 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:45 08:15 13:25 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:45 08:15 13:25 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Bridlington Carnaby Ind Est 05:45 08:15 13:25 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:46 08:16 13:26 14:06 14:46 16:46 17:16
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 05:20 05:50 08:20 13:30 14:10 14:50 16:50 17:20
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 05:21 05:51 08:21 13:32 14:12 14:52 16:51 17:21
Bridlington Promenade 05:26 05:56 08:26 13:39 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Promenade 05:26 05:56 08:26 13:39 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 05:26 05:56 08:26 13:39 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 05:27 05:57 08:27 13:40 14:20 15:00 16:57 17:27
Bridlington Fortyfoot 05:28 05:58 08:28 13:41 14:21 15:01 16:58 17:28
Bridlington Fortyfoot 05:28 05:58 08:28 13:41 14:21 15:01 16:58 17:28
Bridlington Marton Road 05:30 06:00 08:30 13:43 14:23 15:03 17:00 17:30
Bridlington Marton Road 05:32 06:02 08:32 13:45 14:25 15:05 17:02 17:32
Bridlington Marton Road 05:33 06:03 08:33 13:46 14:26 15:06 17:03 17:33
Bridlington Marton Road 05:35 06:05 08:35 13:48 14:28 15:08 17:05 17:35
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:36 06:06 08:36 13:49 14:29 15:09 17:06 17:36
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:36 06:06 08:36 13:49 14:29 15:09 17:06 17:36
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:39 06:09 08:39 13:52 14:32 15:12 17:09 17:39
Bridlington Bessingby Lodge 05:39 06:09 08:39 13:52 14:32 17:09
Carnaby Main Street 05:42 06:12 08:42 13:55 14:35 17:12
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:43 06:13 08:43 13:56 14:36 17:13
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:43 06:13 08:43 13:56 14:36 17:13
Bridlington Carnaby Ind Est 05:44 06:14 08:44 13:57 14:37 17:14
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:44 06:14 08:44 13:57 14:37 17:14
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:45 06:15 08:45 13:58 14:38 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Acklams Coaches