Bus Times

133 - Waterloo - Knowsley Industrial Park

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Waterloo - Knowsley Industrial Park

Waterloo Station (Stop B) 06:43 07:55 then hourly until 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:12
Waterloo, adj Handfield Road 06:44 07:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:12
Victoria Park, adj Sycamore Road 06:44 07:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:13
Crosby, adj Kingsway 06:45 07:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14
Crosby, adj Endbutt Lane 06:46 07:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14
Crosby, adj Strathmore Drive 06:47 08:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:15
Crosby, opp Queens Road 06:48 08:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:15
Great Crosby, adj St Lukes Road 06:48 08:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:16
Great Crosby Crosby Village (Stop C) 06:50 08:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17
Moor Park, adj Park Avenue 06:51 08:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:18
Moor Park, opp Moor Coppice 06:53 08:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18
Thornton, opp Edgemoor Drive 06:53 08:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19
Thornton, adj Virgins Lane 06:54 08:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:19
Thornton, adj Virgins Lane 06:55 08:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20
Thornton, adj Ince Lane 06:57 08:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:21
Lunt Lane (adj) 07:03 08:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Lunt, adj Longdale Lane 07:03 08:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26
Sefton Mill Lane (adj) 07:05 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:32
Maghull, adj Bridges Lane 07:06 08:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:33
Maghull, adj Sefton Drive 07:07 08:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:34
Maghull, adj Liverpool Road South 07:08 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:35
Maghull, adj Liverpool Road South 07:08 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:35
Maghull, adj Milton Way 07:09 08:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:36
Maghull Central Square (Stop A) 07:11 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:38
Maghull, adj Ambleside Road 07:11 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:38
Maghull, opp Haymans Green 07:12 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:39
Maghull, adj Brook Road 07:13 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:40
Maghull, adj Hillcrest 07:14 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:41
Maghull, opp Highfield Park 07:14 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:42
Maghull, adj Moss Lane 07:15 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:43
Moss Side Maghull North Station (Stop A) 07:16 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:43
Moss Side, adj Park Lane 07:17 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:45
Melling Mount, adj Spurriers Lane 07:19 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45
Melling Mount, adj Bank Lane 07:20 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45
Tower Hill, adj Melrose Road 07:22 08:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45
Tower Hill, adj Conway Close 07:24 08:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46
Tower Hill, opp Bassenthwaite Avenue 07:25 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46
Kirkby Park, adj Deerbolt Crescent 07:26 08:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Westvale Whitefield Drive (Stop A) 07:28 08:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47
Westvale, adj Alvanley Road 07:29 08:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Westvale, adj Mercer Avenue 07:30 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Westvale, adj Fernhurst Road 07:31 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:52
Westvale, adj Porton Road 07:32 08:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53
Westvale, opp Wervin Road 07:32 08:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:55
Westvale, adj William Roberts Avenue 07:33 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:56
Westvale, adj Old Hall Lane 07:34 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:36 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00
Kirkby, adj St Chad's Drive 07:36 18:01
Southdene, adj Simonswood Lane 07:38 18:04
Southdene, adj Wellfield Avenue 15:56 16:56
Southdene, adj Lees Road 07:39 18:07
Southdene, adj Cherryfield Drive 15:57 16:57
Southdene, adj Winsham Road 15:58 16:58
Southdene, adj Bewley Drive 15:59 16:59
Southdene, adj Kersey Road 16:00 17:00
Southdene, adj Broad Lane 16:00 17:00
Southdene, adj Moorgate Road 16:02 17:02
Southdene, adj Lindby Close 16:02 17:02
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Lees Road 07:40 16:03 17:03 18:08
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop A) 07:41 16:05 17:05 18:10

Knowsley Industrial Park - Waterloo

Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop B) 06:53 07:43 then hourly until 16:12 17:12 18:12
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop D) 06:53 07:44 16:12 17:12 18:12
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Hornhouse Lane 06:54 07:45 16:13 17:13 18:13
Southdene, opp Moorgate Lane 07:46
Southdene, adj Shaldon Road 07:46
Southdene, adj Redhill Avenue 07:47
Southdene, opp Henlow Avenue 07:48
Southdene, adj Broad Lane 06:55 16:14 17:14 18:14
Southdene, adj Park Brow Drive 06:55 16:15 17:15 18:15
Kirkby, adj Cherryfield Drive 06:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Southdene, adj Bewley Drive 07:49
Southdene, adj Bracknell Avenue 07:50
Southdene, adj Bewley Drive 07:50
Southdene, opp Wellfield Avenue 07:51
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:57 07:53 08:57 14:57 16:17 17:17 18:17
Westvale, adj James Holt Avenue 06:58 07:55 08:58 14:58 16:18 17:18 18:18
Westvale, adj Tithebarn Lane 06:59 07:56 08:59 14:59 16:19 17:19 18:19
Westvale, opp Mercer Avenue 06:59 07:57 08:59 14:59 16:20 17:20 18:20
Westvale, adj Elstead Road 07:00 07:58 09:00 15:00 16:21 17:21 18:21
Westvale, adj Ingoe Close 07:00 07:59 09:00 15:00 16:22 17:22 18:22
Westvale, adj Houlston Road 07:01 08:00 09:01 15:01 16:23 17:23 18:23
Westvale, adj Lingtree Road 07:02 08:02 09:02 15:02 16:24 17:24 18:24
Westvale Whitefield Drive (Stop A) 07:03 08:03 09:03 15:03 16:25 17:25 18:25
Kirkby Park, adj Sefton Drive 07:03 08:03 09:03 15:03 16:25 17:25 18:25
Kirkby Park, adj Pennine Way 07:04 08:04 09:04 15:04 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tower Hill, adj Bassenthwaite Avenue 07:05 08:05 09:05 15:05 16:26 17:26 18:26
Tower Hill, adj Windermere Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:27
Tower Hill, opp Melrose Road 07:09 08:09 09:09 15:09 16:28 17:28 18:28
Melling, adj Bank Lane 07:10 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:29 17:29 18:29
Melling Bank Lane (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 15:11 16:29 17:29 18:29
Melling, opp Spurriers Lane 07:12 08:12 09:12 15:12 16:30 17:30 18:30
Moss Side, opp Park Lane 07:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:32 17:32 18:32
Moss Side Maghull North Station (Stop B) 07:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 16:32 17:32 18:32
Maghull, adj Greenheys Drive 07:18 08:16 09:16 15:16 16:33 17:33 18:33
Maghull, adj Deyes Lane 07:19 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:33 17:33 18:33
Maghull, opp Hillcrest 07:21 08:18 09:18 15:18 16:34 17:34 18:34
Kennessee Green, adj Brook Road 07:23 08:19 09:19 15:19 16:35 17:35 18:35
Maghull, adj Haymans Green 07:24 08:20 09:20 15:20 16:36 17:36 18:36
Maghull, adj Hunt Road 07:27 08:22 09:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:37
Maghull Central Square (Stop B) 07:29 08:23 09:23 15:23 16:38 17:38 18:38
Maghull, adj Shop Lane 07:29 08:24 09:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:39
Maghull, adj Liverpool Road South 07:29 08:25 09:25 15:25 16:40 17:40 18:40
Maghull, adj Old Racecourse Road 07:30 08:26 09:26 15:26 16:41 17:41 18:41
Maghull, adj Sefton Lane Industrial Park 07:30 08:27 09:27 15:27 16:42 17:42 18:42
Sefton Mill Lane (opp) 07:31 08:29 09:29 15:29 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lunt, adj Longdale Lane 07:35 08:30 09:30 15:30 16:46 17:46 18:46
Lunt, adj Back Lane 07:36 08:31 09:31 15:31 16:47 17:47 18:47
Homer Green, adj Long Lane 07:37 08:33 09:33 15:33 16:49 17:49 18:49
Thornton, adj Long Lane 07:39 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:52 17:52 18:52
Thornton, adj Green Lane 07:40 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:54 17:54 18:54
Thornton, adj Edge Lane 07:41 08:39 09:39 15:39 16:55 17:55 18:55
Crosby, adj Edgemoor Drive 07:41 08:40 09:40 15:40 16:56 17:56 18:56
Crosby, adj Moor Close 07:42 08:41 09:41 15:41 16:57 17:57 18:57
Crosby, adj Moor Drive 07:42 08:42 09:42 15:42 16:58 17:58 18:58
Little Crosby Road (adj) 07:43 08:43 09:43 15:43 16:59 17:59 18:59
Great Crosby Crosby Village (Stop A) 07:44 08:44 09:44 15:44 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crosby, adj York Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 15:44 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crosby, adj Enfield Avenue 07:45 08:45 09:45 15:45 17:01 18:01 19:01
Crosby, adj Musker Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 15:47 17:03 18:03 19:03
Crosby, adj Derwent Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 15:48 17:04 18:04 19:04
Crosby, adj Queensway 07:49 08:49 09:49 15:49 17:05 18:05 19:05
Waterloo Park, adj Milton Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 15:50 17:06 18:06 19:06
Waterloo Park, adj Galloway Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 15:51 17:07 18:07 19:07
Waterloo, adj Crosby Road North 07:52 08:52 09:52 15:52 17:08 18:08 19:08
Waterloo Station (Stop B) 07:54 08:54 09:54 15:54 17:10 18:10 19:10

Huyton Travel