bustimes.org

133L - Wicklow Gaol - Old Marine Hotel

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Tourist Office - Wicklow Gaol

Arklow Tourist Office 08:00 13:00
Ballycoog Woodenbridge 08:10 13:10
Avoca Bridge 08:15 13:15
The Meetings 08:20 13:20
Rathdrum 08:30 13:28
Glenealy 08:40 13:36
Rathnew 08:55 13:41
Wicklow Lidl 08:57 13:43
Wicklow Abbey College 08:58 13:44
Wicklow Grand Hotel 08:59 13:45
Wicklow Ballyguile Road 09:02 13:47
Convent Road 09:04 13:49
Wicklow Colley Row 09:05 13:50

Wicklow Gaol - Old Marine Hotel

Wicklow Colley Row 10:30 18:55
Wicklow Convent Hill 10:31 18:56
Hillview 10:32 18:57
Wicklow Grand Hotel 10:35 19:01
Tesco Wicklow 10:36 19:02
Rathnew 10:38 19:04
Glenealy 10:43 19:10
Rathdrum Bridge House 10:50 19:18
Rathdrum 10:52 19:20
Avoca The Meetings 11:00 19:25
Avoca Bridge 11:05 19:30
Ballycoog Woodenbridge 11:10 19:34
Arklow 11:20 19:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 24 November 2020

Bus Éireann