bustimes.org

133X - Wicklow Gaol - Busáras

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Wicklow Gaol - Busáras

Gorey 06:50
Arklow Lidl 07:10
Wicklow Colley Row 06:20 07:00 08:00
Arklow 07:13
Arklow Methodist Ch 07:14
Busáras 08:15
Wicklow Convent Hill 06:22 07:02 08:02
Hillview 06:23 07:03 08:03
Wicklow Grand Hotel 06:28 07:08 08:08
Tesco Wicklow 06:30 07:10 08:10
Rathnew 06:33 07:13 08:13
Ashford 06:36 07:16 08:16
Ashford 06:37 07:17 08:17
Rathmore 06:42 07:22 08:22
Newcastle Hospital 06:46 07:26 08:26
Newcastle Smyths Leisure 06:47 07:27 08:27
Newtown Mount Kennedy Newtown Mt Kennedy 06:48 07:28 08:28
Newtown Mount Kennedy Parkview Hotel 06:49 07:29 08:29
Newtown Mount Kennedy Coillte Offices 06:51 07:31 08:31
Newtown Mount Kennedy, opposite Garden Village 06:51 07:31 08:31
Kilpedder Footbridge 06:53 07:33 08:33
Kilpedder, opposite Glenview Park 06:54 07:34 08:34
Kilpedder Downshill Woods 06:55 07:35 08:35
Glenview Hotel 06:58 07:38 08:38
Kilmurry 06:59 07:39 08:39
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 07:01 07:41 08:41
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 07:08 07:48 08:48
Cabinteely Cornelscourt Centre (near) 07:12 07:52 08:52
Galloping Green Leapordstown RC 07:15 07:55 08:55
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:17 07:57 08:57
UCD N11 Entrance 07:21 08:01 09:01
Donnybrook RTE 07:22 08:02 09:02
Donnybrook Garage 07:23 08:03 09:03
Leeson St Lower 07:29 08:09 09:09
Dawson Street 07:32 08:12 09:12
Westland Row 07:36 08:16 09:16
Dublin Custom House Quay 07:39 08:19 09:19
Custom House Quay 07:40 08:20 09:20
Beckett Bridge 07:41 08:21 09:21
3Arena 07:43 08:23 09:23
Dublin Airport 21 22 07:56 08:36 09:36

Dublin Airport - Wicklow Gaol

Dublin Airport 11 6 16:05 16:45 17:10
Docklands 3Arena 16:19 16:59 17:24
Jurys Hotel 16:23 17:03 17:28
South Townsend St 16:29 17:09 17:34
Westland Row Church 16:32 17:12 17:37
Merrion Square Merrion Street 16:34 17:14 17:39
Stephen's Green Nth 16:35 17:15 17:40
Fitzwilliam Place 16:37 17:17 17:42
Sussex Road 16:39 17:19 17:44
Donnybrook Church 16:44 17:24 17:49
Donnybrook RTE 16:45 17:25 17:50
Booterstown Woodbine Road 16:46 17:26 17:51
Stillorgan Pk Hotel 16:49 17:29 17:54
Stillorgan Park 16:51 17:31 17:56
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 16:53 17:33 17:58
Ballybrack Cabinteely Cross 16:58 17:38 18:03
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 17:01 17:41 18:06
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 17:08 17:48 18:13
Kilmurry 17:10 17:50 18:15
Glenview 17:11 17:51 18:16
Kilpedder 17:15 17:55 18:20
Garden Village, stop 102381 17:16 17:56 18:21
Newtown Mount Kennedy Coillte Offices 17:17 17:57 18:22
Newtown Mount Kennedy Parkview Hotel 17:18 17:58 18:23
Newtown Mount Kennedy Newtown Mt Kennedy 17:18 17:58 18:23
Newcastle Smyths Leisure 17:19 17:59 18:24
Newcastle Hospital 17:20 18:00 18:25
Rathmore 17:22 18:02 18:27
Ashford 17:27 18:07 18:32
Ashford Ballinalea 17:29 18:09 18:34
Rathnew 17:32 18:12 18:37
Wicklow Lidl 17:34 18:14 18:39
Wicklow Abbey College 17:35 18:15 18:40
Wicklow Grand Hotel 17:36 18:16 18:41
Wicklow Ballyguile Road 17:39 18:19 18:44
Convent Road 17:41 18:21 18:46
Wicklow Colley Row 17:43 18:23 18:48

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 24 November 2020

Bus Éireann