🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

134 - Goring Station - Wallingford

A bus service operated by Going Forward Buses

Map

Goring & Streatley Station (entrance) 10:15 11:10 13:45 15:50
Goring, o/s Lockstile Way 10:16 11:11 13:46 15:51
Goring Milldown Avenue (W-bound) 10:16 11:11 13:46 15:51
Cleeve Elvendon Road (E-bound) 10:17 11:12 13:47 15:52
Cleeve, opp Scout Hut 10:18 11:13 13:48 15:53
Cleeve Springhill Road (W-bound) 10:19 11:14 13:49 15:54
Goring, o/s Wallingford Road 10:19 11:14 13:49 15:54
Goring, o/s Spring Farm 10:20 11:15 13:50 15:55
Goring, opp Grove Farm Turn 10:21 11:16 13:51 15:56
S Stoke South Bank (W-bound) 10:21 11:16 13:51 15:57
S Stoke, opp The Perch & Pike 10:22 11:17 13:52 15:59
S Stoke Ferry Road (E-bound) 10:23 11:18 13:53 16:00
S Stoke, opp Freedom Cottages 10:23 11:18 13:53 16:00
S Stoke, adj Little Stoke Turn 10:25 11:20 13:55 16:02
N Stoke, adj Cook Lane 10:26 11:21 13:56 16:03
Mongewell Turn (adj) 10:27 11:22 13:57 16:04
Mongewell, opp Cabi 10:28 11:23 13:58 16:05
Wallingford, adj Brookfield Close 10:29 11:24 13:59 16:06
Wallingford, o/s Community Hospital 10:30 11:25 14:00 16:07
Wallingford, opp Old Police Station 10:32 11:27 14:02 16:09
Wallingford Market Place (Stop B) 10:35 11:30 14:05 16:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Going Forward Buses