bustimes.org

135 - Manchester - Bury via Cheetham Hill, Whitefield

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

Timetable changes from Thursday 24 December 2020

Manchester - Bury via Cheetham Hill, Whitefield

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 00:15 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 then every 8 minutes until 09:12 09:20 then every 8 minutes until 10:56 11:04 then every 8 minutes until 13:52 14:00 14:08 then every 8 minutes until 14:32 14:41 14:48 then every 8 minutes until 15:36 15:44 then every 8 minutes until 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 then every 8 minutes until 19:36 19:45 then every 10 minutes until 20:25 20:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 00:16 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 09:13 09:21 10:57 11:05 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:33 14:42 14:49 15:37 15:45 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:37 19:46 20:26 20:36 23:56
Manchester Printworks (Stop NP) 00:18 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 09:16 09:24 11:00 11:08 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:36 14:45 14:52 15:40 15:48 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:39 19:48 20:28 20:38 23:58
Strangeways, nr Park Place 00:21 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 09:19 09:27 11:03 11:11 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:39 14:48 14:55 15:43 15:51 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:42 19:51 20:31 20:41 00:01
Strangeways, opp St Chad's Church 00:21 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 09:20 09:28 11:04 11:12 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:40 14:49 14:56 15:44 15:52 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:43 19:52 20:32 20:41 00:01
Cheetham, adj Derby Street 00:22 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 09:22 09:29 11:05 11:14 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:42 14:51 14:58 15:46 15:54 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:44 19:53 20:33 20:42 00:02
Cheetham, nr Elizabeth Street 00:23 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 09:23 09:30 11:06 11:15 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:43 14:52 14:59 15:47 15:55 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:45 19:54 20:34 20:43 00:03
Cheetham, nr Queens Road 00:25 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 09:25 09:32 11:08 11:17 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:45 14:54 15:01 15:49 15:57 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:47 19:56 20:36 20:45 00:05
Smedley Huxley Avenue (Stop D) 00:25 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 09:25 09:32 11:08 11:17 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:46 14:55 15:02 15:50 15:58 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:47 19:56 20:36 20:45 00:05
Cheetham Hill, opp Shirley Road 00:26 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 09:26 09:33 11:09 11:18 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:47 14:56 15:03 15:51 15:59 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:48 19:57 20:37 20:46 00:06
Cheetham Hill, nr Albyns Avenue 00:27 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 09:27 09:34 11:10 11:19 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:48 14:57 15:04 15:52 16:00 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:49 19:58 20:38 20:47 00:07
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Centre 00:28 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 09:28 09:35 11:11 11:20 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:49 14:58 15:05 15:53 16:01 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:50 19:59 20:39 20:48 00:08
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop J) 00:29 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 09:29 09:36 11:12 11:21 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:50 14:59 15:06 15:54 16:02 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:51 20:00 20:40 20:49 00:09
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop G) 00:29 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 09:30 09:37 11:13 11:22 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:55 16:03 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:52 20:00 20:40 20:49 00:09
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop B) 00:30 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 09:30 09:37 11:13 11:22 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:56 16:04 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:52 20:01 20:41 20:50 00:10
Broughton Park, nr Bristol Court 00:31 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 09:31 09:38 11:14 11:23 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:57 16:05 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:53 20:02 20:42 20:51 00:11
Broughton Park, nr Singleton Road 00:31 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 09:32 09:39 11:15 11:24 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:58 16:06 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:54 20:02 20:42 20:51 00:11
Broughton Park, o/s Singleton Court 00:31 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 09:32 09:39 11:15 11:24 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:58 16:06 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:54 20:02 20:42 20:51 00:11
Sedgley Park, nr Kings Road 00:32 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 09:33 09:40 11:16 11:25 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:55 15:04 15:12 16:00 16:08 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:08 19:16 19:23 19:55 20:03 20:43 20:52 00:12
Heaton Park, opp The Woodthorpe 00:33 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 09:34 09:41 11:17 11:26 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:56 15:05 15:13 16:01 16:09 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:56 20:04 20:44 20:53 00:13
Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's 00:35 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 09:36 09:43 11:19 11:28 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:58 15:03 15:07 15:15 16:03 16:11 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:58 20:06 20:46 20:55 00:15
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 00:35 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 09:36 09:43 11:19 11:28 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:58 15:03 15:07 15:15 16:03 16:11 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:58 20:06 20:46 20:55 00:15
Heaton Park, nr Kenyon Lane 00:36 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 09:37 09:44 11:20 11:29 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:59 15:04 15:08 15:16 16:04 16:12 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:59 20:07 20:47 20:56 00:16
Heaton Park, nr Orange Hill Road 00:36 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 09:38 09:45 11:21 11:30 14:18 14:27 14:36 15:00 15:05 15:09 15:17 16:05 16:13 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:59 20:07 20:47 20:56 00:16
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop D) 00:37 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 09:39 09:46 11:22 11:31 14:19 14:28 14:37 15:01 15:06 15:10 15:18 16:06 16:14 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:13 19:21 19:28 20:00 20:08 20:48 20:57 00:17
Kirkhams, nr Langley Hall Road 00:38 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 09:40 09:47 11:23 11:32 14:20 14:29 14:38 15:02 15:07 15:11 15:19 16:07 16:15 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:14 19:22 19:29 20:01 20:09 20:49 20:58 00:18
Kirkhams, nr M60 Besses 00:39 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 09:41 09:48 11:24 11:33 14:21 14:30 14:39 15:03 15:08 15:12 15:20 16:08 16:16 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:15 19:23 19:30 20:02 20:10 20:50 20:59 00:19
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop M) 00:40 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 09:42 09:49 11:25 11:34 14:22 14:31 14:40 15:04 15:09 15:13 15:21 16:09 16:17 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:16 19:24 19:31 20:03 20:11 20:51 21:00 00:20
Besses O Th Barn Hardmans Road (Stop G) 00:40 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:07 09:43 09:50 11:26 11:35 14:23 14:32 14:40 15:04 15:09 15:13 15:21 16:09 16:17 18:41 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:16 19:24 19:31 20:03 20:11 20:51 21:00 00:20
Besses O Th Barn Sefton Street (Stop E) 00:41 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:08 09:44 09:51 11:27 11:36 14:24 14:33 14:41 15:05 15:10 15:14 15:22 16:10 16:18 18:42 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:12 19:17 19:25 19:32 20:04 20:12 20:52 21:01 00:21
Whitefield, opp Moss Lane 00:42 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:09 09:45 09:52 11:28 11:37 14:25 14:34 14:42 15:06 15:11 15:15 15:23 16:11 16:19 18:43 18:52 18:59 19:06 19:13 19:18 19:26 19:33 20:05 20:13 20:53 21:02 00:22
Whitefield Hamilton Road (Stop D) 00:42 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 09:46 09:53 11:29 11:38 14:26 14:35 14:43 15:07 15:12 15:16 15:24 16:12 16:20 18:44 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:14 19:18 19:26 19:33 20:05 20:13 20:53 21:02 00:22
Whitefield Morrison's (Stop E) 00:43 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 09:46 09:53 11:29 11:38 14:26 14:35 14:43 15:07 15:12 15:16 15:24 16:12 16:20 18:44 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:19 19:27 19:34 20:06 20:14 20:54 21:03 00:23
Lily Hill Bury New Road (Stop C) 00:43 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:11 09:47 09:54 11:30 11:39 14:27 14:36 14:44 15:08 15:13 15:17 15:25 16:13 16:21 18:45 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:15 19:19 19:27 19:34 20:06 20:14 20:54 21:03 00:23
Lily Hill, nr West Avenue 00:44 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:11 09:47 09:54 11:30 11:39 14:27 14:36 14:44 15:08 15:13 15:17 15:25 16:13 16:21 18:45 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:20 19:28 19:35 20:07 20:15 20:55 21:04 00:24
Sunnybank, opp Selby Avenue 00:45 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:13 09:49 09:56 11:32 11:41 14:29 14:38 14:46 15:10 15:15 15:19 15:27 16:15 16:23 18:47 18:56 19:03 19:10 19:17 19:21 19:29 19:36 20:08 20:16 20:56 21:05 00:25
Sunnybank, o/s The Blue Bell 00:45 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:14 09:50 09:57 11:33 11:42 14:30 14:39 14:47 15:11 15:16 15:20 15:28 16:16 16:24 18:48 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:18 19:22 19:30 19:37 20:09 20:16 20:56 21:05 00:25
Blackford Bridge, opp Sunny Bank Road 00:46 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:50 09:57 11:33 11:42 14:30 14:39 14:47 15:11 15:16 15:20 15:28 16:16 16:25 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:18 19:22 19:30 19:37 20:09 20:17 20:57 21:06 00:26
Blackford Bridge (nr) 00:47 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:52 09:59 11:35 11:44 14:32 14:41 14:49 15:13 15:18 15:22 15:30 16:18 16:26 18:50 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:19 19:23 19:31 19:38 20:10 20:18 20:58 21:07 00:27
Blackford Bridge, o/s Nuttall Square 00:48 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 09:53 10:00 11:36 11:45 14:33 14:42 14:50 15:14 15:19 15:23 15:31 16:19 16:27 18:51 19:00 19:06 19:13 19:20 19:24 19:32 19:39 20:11 20:19 20:59 21:08 00:28
Fletcher Fold, nr Mount Zion Road 00:48 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:53 10:00 11:36 11:45 14:33 14:42 14:50 15:14 15:19 15:23 15:31 16:19 16:28 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:14 19:21 19:25 19:33 19:40 20:12 20:19 20:59 21:08 00:28
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop A) 00:49 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:55 10:02 11:38 11:47 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:16 15:21 15:25 15:33 16:21 16:29 18:53 19:02 19:08 19:15 19:22 19:26 19:34 19:41 20:13 20:20 21:00 21:09 00:29
Redvales, o/s Swan & Cemetery 00:50 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 09:56 10:03 11:39 11:48 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:17 15:22 15:26 15:34 16:22 16:30 18:54 19:03 19:09 19:16 19:23 19:27 19:35 19:42 20:14 20:21 21:01 21:10 00:30
Redvales Road (nr) 00:51 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:57 10:04 11:40 11:49 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:18 15:23 15:27 15:35 16:23 16:31 18:55 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:23 19:27 19:35 19:42 20:14 20:22 21:02 21:11 00:31
Fishpool, nr Radcliffe Road 00:52 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 09:58 10:05 11:41 11:50 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:19 15:24 15:28 15:36 16:24 16:32 18:56 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:24 19:28 19:36 19:43 20:15 20:23 21:03 21:12 00:32
Fishpool, opp Parliament Street 00:53 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 09:59 10:06 11:42 11:51 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:20 15:25 15:29 15:37 16:25 16:34 18:58 19:06 19:12 19:19 19:26 19:30 19:38 19:45 20:17 20:24 21:04 21:13 00:33
Bury Town Hall (Stop Nn) 00:54 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 10:01 10:08 11:44 11:53 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:22 15:27 15:31 15:39 16:27 16:36 19:00 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:27 19:31 19:39 19:46 20:18 20:25 21:05 21:14 00:34
Bury Interchange (Arrivals) 00:56 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 10:03 10:10 11:46 11:55 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:24 15:29 15:33 15:41 16:29 16:38 19:02 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:29 19:33 19:41 19:48 20:20 20:27 21:07 21:16 00:36

Bury - Manchester via Cheetham Hill, Whitefield

Bury Interchange (Stand T) 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:36 06:43 06:51 06:59 then every 8 minutes until 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 then every 8 minutes until 15:42 15:50 then every 8 minutes until 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:25
Bury Town Hall (Stop Mm) 04:26 04:56 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:37 06:44 06:52 07:00 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 15:43 15:51 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 23:26
Fishpool, nr Parliament Street 04:27 04:57 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:01 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 15:44 15:52 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 23:27
Fishpool, o/s Holy Cross College 04:27 04:57 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:02 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 15:45 15:50 15:53 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 23:28
Fishpool, nr Gigg Lane 04:28 04:58 05:18 05:33 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:16 06:24 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 15:46 15:51 15:54 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 23:29
Redvales Road (opp) 04:29 04:59 05:19 05:34 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 15:46 15:52 15:54 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 23:29
Fletcher Fold, nr Shakespeare Avenue 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:04 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 15:47 15:54 15:55 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 23:30
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop C) 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:05 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 15:48 15:55 15:56 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 23:31
Fletcher Fold, opp Mount Zion Road 04:31 05:01 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:06 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 15:49 15:56 15:57 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 23:32
Blackford Bridge, opp Nuttall Square 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:06 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 15:49 15:57 15:57 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 23:32
Blackford Bridge (adj) 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:07 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 15:50 15:58 15:58 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 23:33
Blackford Bridge, nr Blackford Brow 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:08 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 15:51 15:59 15:59 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 23:34
Sunnybank Road (nr) 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:08 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 15:51 16:01 15:59 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 23:34
Sunnybank, nr Leslie Avenue 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 15:52 16:01 16:00 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 23:35
Sunnybank, nr Selby Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:10 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 15:53 16:03 16:01 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 23:36
Lily Hill, opp West Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:10 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 15:53 16:03 16:01 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 23:36
Lily Hill Bury New Road (Stop D) 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:11 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 15:54 16:04 16:02 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 23:36
Whitefield Morrison's (Stop F) 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:12 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 15:55 16:05 16:03 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 23:37
Whitefield Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:13 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 15:55 16:05 16:04 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 23:37
Whitefield, opp Hamilton Road 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:13 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 15:55 16:05 16:04 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 23:38
Whitefield, nr Moss Lane 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:14 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 15:56 16:06 16:05 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 23:38
Besses O Th Barn, nr Sefton Street 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:15 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:41 15:57 16:07 16:06 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 23:39
Besses O Th Barn Mayfair Avenue (Stop F) 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 15:57 16:07 16:07 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 23:39
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop L) 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:17 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 15:58 16:08 16:08 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 23:40
Kirkhams, adj M60 Besses 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:09 07:18 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 15:59 16:09 16:09 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 23:40
Kirkhams, opp Guest Road 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:19 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 16:00 16:10 16:10 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 23:41
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop A) 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:20 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 16:01 16:11 16:11 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 23:42
Prestwich, o/s St Margaret's 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:21 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:45 16:01 16:11 16:12 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:52 20:02 23:42
Heaton Park, opp Orange Hill Road 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:46 16:02 16:12 16:13 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 23:43
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:24 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:47 16:03 16:13 16:15 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:04 23:44
Heaton Park, o/s The Woodthorpe 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:27 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:50 16:06 16:16 16:18 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:56 20:06 23:46
Sedgley Park, opp Kings Road 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:28 09:12 09:19 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:51 16:07 16:17 16:19 17:39 17:46 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:46 19:56 20:06 23:46
Broughton Park, opp Singleton Road 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 09:14 09:21 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:53 16:09 16:19 16:21 17:41 17:48 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:08 23:48
Broughton Park, nr Park Road 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:31 09:15 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 16:09 16:19 16:22 17:42 17:49 17:56 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:48 19:58 20:08 23:48
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop A) 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 09:16 09:23 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:55 16:11 16:21 16:23 17:43 17:50 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:49 19:59 20:09 23:49
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop H) 04:50 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 09:17 09:24 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:56 16:12 16:22 16:24 17:44 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:50 20:00 20:10 23:50
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop L) 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:35 09:19 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 16:13 16:23 16:26 17:46 17:53 18:00 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:51 20:01 20:11 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Woodlands Road 04:52 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:36 09:20 09:27 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 16:14 16:24 16:27 17:47 17:54 18:01 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:51 20:01 20:11 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Shirley Road 04:53 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:38 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 16:16 16:26 16:29 17:49 17:56 18:03 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:52 20:02 20:12 23:52
Smedley Lane (Stop E) 04:54 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:40 09:24 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 16:18 16:28 16:31 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:53 20:03 20:13 23:53
Cheetham, nr Smedley Street 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:41 09:25 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 16:19 16:29 16:32 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:54 20:04 20:14 23:54
Cheetham, adj Queens Road 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:42 09:26 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 16:20 16:30 16:33 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:55 20:05 20:15 23:55
Cheetham, adj Elizabeth Street 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:43 09:27 09:34 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 16:21 16:31 16:34 17:54 18:01 18:08 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:56 20:06 20:16 23:56
Strangeways, nr Derby Street 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:44 09:28 09:35 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 16:22 16:32 16:35 17:55 18:02 18:09 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 19:57 20:07 20:17 23:57
Strangeways, o/s St Chad's Church 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:45 09:29 09:36 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 16:23 16:33 16:36 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 19:57 20:07 20:17 23:57
Strangeways, opp Park Place 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:46 09:30 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:07 16:23 16:33 16:37 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 19:58 20:08 20:18 23:58
Manchester Turner Street (Stop NZ) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:51 09:35 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 16:29 16:39 16:42 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:03 20:13 20:23 00:03
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:52 09:36 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 16:30 16:40 16:43 18:03 18:10 18:17 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:04 20:14 20:24 00:04
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:55 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:16 16:32 16:42 16:46 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:06 20:16 20:26 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West