bustimes.org

135 - Sunderland - Castletown - Sunderland

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Sunderland Interchange (P) 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Sunderland Fawcett Street (19) 19:28 22:28 23:28
Sunderland St Mary's Boulevard (01) 19:28 22:28 23:28
Sunderland St Mary's Boulevard (34) 19:29 22:29 23:29
Sunderland Silksworth Row-Shackleton House (33) 19:29 22:29 23:29
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (N-bound) 19:30 22:30 23:30
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (N-bound) 19:30 22:30 23:30
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (W-bound) 19:31 22:31 23:31
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (W-bound) 19:31 22:31 23:31
Southwick Queen Alexandra Bridge North End (N-bound) 19:33 22:33 23:33
Southwick Sunderland Road (E-bound) 19:36 22:36 23:36
Southwick Thompson Road-The Kings Road (N-bound) 19:36 22:36 23:36
Southwick Thompson Road-Morgan Street (NE-bound) 19:36 22:36 23:36
Carley Hill Road (N-bound) 19:37 22:37 23:37
Carley Hill Emsworth Road-School (W-bound) 19:37 22:37 23:37
Carley Hill Emsworth Road (NW-bound) 19:38 22:38 23:38
Carley Hill Emsworth Road-Everton Lane (W-bound) 19:38 22:38 23:38
Witherwack Wembley Road (W-bound) 19:39 22:39 23:39
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (N-bound) 19:40 22:40 23:40
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (E-bound) 19:41 22:41 23:41
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (W-bound) 19:41 22:41 23:41
Hylton Red House Rutherglen Road (SW-bound) 19:42 22:42 23:42
Hylton Red House Rhodesia Road (W-bound) 19:43 22:43 23:43
Hylton Red House Rhodesia Road-Retford Road (W-bound) 19:43 22:43 23:43
Hylton Red House Rhodesia Road-Redhill Road (SW-bound) 19:44 22:44 23:44
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Road - Riga Square (SW-bound) 19:44 22:44 23:44
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Rd-Ravenswood Rd (SW-bound) 19:44 22:44 23:44
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Road-Duck & Kangaroo (NW-bound) 19:45 22:45 23:45
Downhill Ravenswood Road-Rutherford Road (N-bound) 19:45 22:45 23:45
Downhill Kingsway Road-Kidd Square (N-bound) 19:45 22:45 23:45
Downhill Kingsway Road-Keighley Avenue (NW-bound) 19:46 22:46 23:46
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (S-bound) 19:47 22:47 23:47
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (W-bound) 19:47 22:47 23:47
Town End Farm Blackwood Road - Brunswick Road (S-bound) 19:49 22:49 23:49
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (S-bound) 19:49 22:49
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (E-bound) 19:50 22:50
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (E-bound) 19:51 22:51
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (S-bound) 19:51 22:51
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (S-bound) 19:52 22:52
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road - Canterbury Road (W-bound) 19:52 22:52
Hylton Castle Caithness Road (W-bound) 19:52 22:52
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Caithness Road (S-bound) 19:53 22:53
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Castleford Road (S-bound) 19:53 22:53
Castletown Cricklewood Road (E-bound) 19:54 22:54
Castletown Hylton Castle (S-bound) 19:54 22:54
Castletown Cullercoats Road (N-bound) 19:54 22:54
Castletown Ringway (E-bound) 19:56 22:56
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (E-bound) 19:57 22:57
Castletown North Hylton (N-bound) 19:57 22:57
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-bound) 19:58 22:58
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 19:58 22:58
Castletown Grange Road-Thompson Crescent (NE-bound) 19:58 22:58
Castletown Ethel Terrace (E-bound) 19:59 22:59
Castletown Chaffinch Road (E-bound) 19:59 22:59
Castletown Castle View (E-bound) 20:00 23:00
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue - Defender Court (NE-bound) 20:03 23:03
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-bound) 20:04 23:04
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (NE-bound) 20:04 23:04
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (NE-bound) 20:05 23:05
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Nursery (E-bound) 20:07 23:07
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-North Quay Road (SE-bound) 20:07 23:07
Southwick Queen Alexandra Bridge North End (W-bound) 20:09 23:09
Millfield Queen Alexandra Bridge South End (W-bound) 20:11 23:11
Pallion New Road-Woodbine Terrace (W-bound) 20:12 23:12
Pallion Merle Terrace (S-bound) 20:12 23:12
Pallion St Lukes Terrace (S-bound) 20:13 23:13
Ford Pallion Road (SE-bound) 20:14 23:14
High Barnes Royal Hospital Kayll Road F (S-bound) 20:15 23:15
High Barnes Royal Hospital Kayll Road C (S-bound) 20:15 23:15
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 20:16 23:16
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 20:17 23:17
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 20:19 23:19
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 20:20 23:20
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 20:20 23:20
Sunderland Interchange (P) 20:23 23:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Gateshead Central Taxis