Bus Times

135a - Sheffield - High Green - Rotherham

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire and TM Travel

Rotherham - High Green - Sheffield

Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:05 06:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Masbrough, adj Brown Street 05:06 06:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Masbrough, adj Garden Street 05:07 06:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bradgate, adj Wilton Gardens 05:07 06:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bradgate Park (at) 05:07 06:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bradgate Lane (adj) 05:08 06:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kimberworth, nr Watson Road 05:08 06:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Kimberworth, adj Fellowsfield Way 05:09 06:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kimberworth, adj Old Wortley Road 05:09 06:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kimberworth, adj Grange View Road 05:10 06:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Droppingwell Road (adj) 05:10 06:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Droppingwell, opp Grange Drive 05:11 06:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Droppingwell, opp Oaks Lane 05:11 06:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Droppingwell, adj Admirals Crest 05:12 06:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Scholes, opp Kepppel Road 05:12 06:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Scholes, at Kirkstead Abbey Mews 05:13 06:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Scholes, adj Grange Lane 05:14 06:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Thorpe Hesley, adj Upper Wortley Road 05:14 06:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Thorpe Hesley, adj Windsor Road 05:15 06:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorpe Hesley, opp Brook Court 05:15 06:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorpe Hesley, adj Wentworth Close 05:16 06:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thorpe Hesley, adj Strafford Place 05:16 06:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thorpe Hesley, opp Thornwell Lane 05:17 06:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorpe Hesley, opp Wentworth Close 05:17 06:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorpe Hesley, adj Brook Hill 05:18 06:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Thorpe Hesley, nr Park View 05:19 06:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thorpe Hesley, nr London Way 05:20 06:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thorpe Hesley, opp Smithy Wood Road 05:21 06:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chapeltown, nr Nether Lane 05:22 06:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chapeltown, adj Falding Street 05:25 06:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chapeltown, adj Burncross Road 05:26 06:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chapeltown, opp Belmont Avenue 05:26 06:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chapeltown, opp Mount Pleasant Drive 05:27 06:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chapeltown, opp Bridge Inn Road 05:28 06:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chapeltown, adj Griffiths Road 05:29 06:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Chapeltown, opp Worrall Road 05:30 06:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chapeltown, adj Beechwood Road 05:31 06:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chapeltown, nr Valley Road 05:31 06:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chapeltown, at Greengate Lane 05:32 06:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
High Green, adj Miles Road 05:33 06:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
High Green, adj Miles Road 04:35 05:34 06:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
High Green, opp School Road 04:35 05:34 06:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
High Green, adj Greengate Lane 04:35 05:34 06:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
High Green, adj Jeffcock Road 04:36 05:35 06:35 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:34
High Green, nr Chapel Road 04:36 05:35 06:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
High Green, at Foster Way 04:36 05:36 06:36 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:35
High Green, nr Potter Hill Lane 04:37 05:36 06:36 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:35
High Green, adj Hague Lane 04:37 05:37 06:37 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:36
High Green, adj Thompson Hill 04:38 05:37 06:37 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:36
High Green, o/s Hague Lane 04:38 05:38 06:38 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:36
High Green, adj Potters Gate 04:38 05:38 06:38 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:36
High Green Kinsey Road 04:38 05:38 06:38 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:36
High Green, opp Briary Avenue 04:39 05:39 06:39 20:37 21:39 22:39 23:37
High Green, nr Francis Grove 04:39 05:39 06:39 21:39 22:39
High Green, opp Freeman Gardens 04:40 05:40 06:40 21:40 22:40
Charltonbrook, adj Stanley Road 04:40 05:40 06:40 21:40 22:40
Burncross, opp Hall Wood Road 04:41 05:41 06:41 21:41 22:41
Burncross, at Penistone Road 04:43 05:43 06:43 21:43 22:43
Grenoside, opp Wood Seats 04:44 05:44 06:44 21:44 22:44
Grenoside, adj Greno Woods 04:46 05:46 06:46 21:46 22:46
Grenoside, adj Penistone Road 04:47 05:47 06:47 21:47 22:47
Grenoside, opp The Frostings 04:47 05:47 06:47 21:47 22:47
Grenoside, adj Norfolk Hill 04:47 05:47 06:47 21:47 22:47
Grenoside, opp Vicarage Road 04:48 05:48 06:48 21:48 22:48
Grenoside, nr Salt Box Lane 04:48 05:48 06:48 21:48 22:48
Fox Hill, adj Cowper Avenue 04:49 05:49 06:49 21:49 22:49
Fox Hill, opp Edge Lane 04:50 05:50 06:50 21:50 22:50
Fox Hill, adj Wilcox Road 04:50 05:50 06:50 21:50 22:50
Fox Hill Road (opp) 04:51 05:51 06:51 21:51 22:51
Fox Hill, adj Cowper Crescent 04:51 05:51 06:51 21:51 22:51
Fox Hill, adj Chaucer Road 04:52 05:52 06:52 21:52 22:52
Fox Hill, adj Doe Royd Lane 04:53 05:53 06:53 21:53 22:53
Wadsley Bridge, nr Southey Green Road 04:54 05:54 06:54 21:54 22:54
Wadsley Bridge, adj Southey Green Road 04:54 05:54 06:54 21:54 22:54
Wadsley Bridge, nr Wardsend Road North 04:55 05:55 06:55 21:55 22:55
Wadsley Bridge, opp Carwell Lane 04:56 05:56 06:56 21:56 22:56
Hillsborough, adj Leake Road 04:57 05:57 06:57 21:57 22:57
Hillsborough, adj Vere Road 04:58 05:58 06:58 21:58 22:58
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane 04:58 05:58 06:58 21:58 22:58
Hillsborough, nr Shepperson Road 04:59 05:59 06:59 21:59 22:59
Hillsborough, opp Leader Road 05:00 06:00 07:00 22:00 23:00
Hillsborough, opp Dykes Hall Road 05:01 06:01 07:01 22:01 23:01
Hillsborough, adj Ripley Street 05:03 06:03 07:03 22:03 23:03
Langsett Estate, adj Bamforth Street 05:04 06:04 07:04 22:04 23:04
Langsett Road, adj Cuthbert Bank Road 05:04 06:04 07:04 22:04 23:04
Langsett Road, opp Primrose Hill 05:05 06:05 07:05 22:05 23:05
Upperthorpe, adj West Don Street 05:06 06:06 07:06 22:06 23:06
Upperthorpe, adj Portland Street 05:07 06:07 07:07 22:07 23:07
Shalesmoor, adj Penistone Road 05:08 06:08 07:08 22:08 23:08
Shalesmoor, adj Ebenezer Street 05:09 06:09 07:09 22:09 23:09
Sheffield Centre, adj Bower Spring 05:10 06:10 07:10 22:10 23:10
Sheffield Centre, at The Law Courts 05:11 06:11 07:11 22:11 23:11
Sheffield Centre Cg9 (CG9) 05:12 06:12 07:12 22:12 23:12
Sheffield Centre, adj Paradise Street 05:12 06:12 07:12 22:12 23:12
Sheffield Centre, nr Tenter Street 05:12 06:13 07:13 22:12 23:12
Sheffield Centre City Hall CH2 (CH2) 05:13 06:14 07:14 22:13 23:13
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH1 (MH1) 05:14 06:15 07:15 22:14 23:14
Sheffield Centre Charles Street (CS2) 05:17 06:17 07:17 22:17 23:17

Sheffield - High Green - Rotherham

Sheffield Centre Charles Street (CS2) 05:20 06:20 07:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sheffield Centre Ag8 (AG8) 05:22 06:22 07:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Sheffield Centre Cg4 (CG4) 05:25 06:25 07:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sheffield Centre West Bar (WB1) 05:25 06:25 07:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sheffield Centre, adj Lambert Street 05:26 06:26 07:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shalesmoor, adj Allen Street 05:26 06:26 07:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shalesmoor, adj St. Phillips Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Upperthorpe, opp Portland Street 05:29 06:29 07:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Upperthorpe, opp Balaclava Road 05:29 06:29 07:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Langsett Road, nr Langsett Rise 05:30 06:30 07:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Langsett Estate, at Channing Street 05:32 06:32 07:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hillsborough, adj Hatton Road 05:33 06:33 07:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hillsborough, adj Taplin Road 05:34 06:34 07:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hillsborough, adj Minto Road 05:35 06:35 07:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hillsborough, adj Dixon Road 05:36 06:36 07:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hillsborough, adj Lennox Road 05:37 06:37 07:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hillsborough, opp Eskdale Road 05:39 06:39 07:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillsborough, adj Farndale Road 05:39 06:39 07:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wadsley Bridge, at Clay Wheels Lane 05:41 06:41 07:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wadsley Bridge, adj Fox Hill Road 05:41 06:41 07:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wadsley Bridge, opp Southey Green Road 05:42 06:42 07:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wadsley Bridge, nr Carrville Drive 05:43 06:43 07:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Fox Hill, adj Lyminster Road 05:43 06:43 07:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Fox Hill, nr Wilcox Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Fox Hill, nr Halifax Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Fox Hill, adj Powley Road 05:45 06:45 07:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Fox Hill Road (at) 05:45 06:45 07:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Fox Hill, opp Cowper Avenue 05:47 06:47 07:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Grenoside, opp Salt Box Lane 05:48 06:48 07:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Grenoside, adj Vicarage Road 05:49 06:49 07:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Grenoside, opp Norfolk Hill 05:49 06:49 07:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Grenoside, adj The Frostings 05:50 06:50 07:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Grenoside, at Penistone Road 05:51 06:51 07:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Grenoside, at Norfolk Hill 05:51 06:51 07:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Grenoside, opp Greno Woods 05:52 06:52 07:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Grenoside, adj Wood Seats 05:54 06:54 07:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Burncross, nr Penistone Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Burncross, adj Barnes Hall Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Burncross, adj Hall Wood Road 05:56 06:56 07:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Charltonbrook, opp Stanley Road 05:57 06:57 07:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
High Green, adj Freeman Gardens 05:57 06:57 07:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
High Green, adj Acre Gate 05:58 06:58 07:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
High Green, adj Foster Way 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
High Green, adj Annat Place 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
High Green, nr Hague Lane 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
High Green, nr Thompson Hill 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
High Green, adj Ashwood Road 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59
High Green, opp Potter Hill Lane 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
High Green, adj Westwood Road 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
High Green, nr New Street 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
High Green, adj Pack Horse Lane 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
High Green, nr School Road 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Chapeltown, adj Greengate Lane 05:04 06:04 07:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chapeltown, opp Beechwood Road 05:05 06:05 07:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chapeltown, adj Mapplebeck Road 05:06 06:06 07:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Chapeltown, opp Griffiths Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chapeltown, adj Bridge Inn Road 05:08 06:08 07:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chapeltown, adj Mafeking Place 05:09 06:09 07:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Chapeltown, adj Sussex Road 05:10 06:10 07:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Chapeltown, at Market Place 05:11 06:11 07:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chapeltown, opp Falding Street 05:11 06:11 07:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chapeltown, adj Woodburn Drive 05:13 06:13 07:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Thorpe Hesley, adj Smithy Wood Road 05:15 06:15 07:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorpe Hesley, nr Hesley Bar 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thorpe Hesley, opp Park View 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thorpe Hesley, adj Heslow Grove 05:17 06:17 07:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorpe Hesley, adj Wentworth Close 05:17 06:17 07:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorpe Hesley, adj Strafford Place 05:18 06:18 07:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Thorpe Hesley, opp Thornwell Lane 05:19 06:19 07:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thorpe Hesley, opp Wentworth Close 05:19 06:19 07:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thorpe Hesley, adj The Horse and Tiger 05:20 06:20 07:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thorpe Hesley, nr New Street 05:20 06:20 07:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thorpe Hesley, adj Pit Lane 05:21 06:21 07:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Scholes Lane (adj) 05:21 06:21 07:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Scholes, adj Louden Close 05:22 06:22 07:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Droppingwell, adj Hesley Grange 05:23 06:23 07:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Droppingwell, adj Oaks Lane 05:24 06:24 07:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Droppingwell, adj Grange Drive 05:25 06:25 07:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Droppingwell Road (nr) 05:25 06:25 07:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kimberworth, opp Great Park Road 05:26 06:26 07:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kimberworth, nr Old Wortley Road 05:26 06:26 07:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kimberworth, adj Watson Road 05:26 06:26 07:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bradgate Lane (opp) 05:27 06:27 07:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bradgate, adj Fenton Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Masbrough, adj Henley Rise 05:28 06:28 07:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Masbrough, adj James Street 05:29 06:29 07:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rotherham, nr Bridge Street 05:30 06:30 07:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:31 06:31 07:31 21:31 22:31 23:31

More information