bustimes.org

136 - Sunderland - Castletown - Sunderland

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Sunderland Interchange (P) 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
High Barnes Royal Hospital Kayll Road D (N-bound) 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
High Barnes Royal Hospital Kayll Road E (N-bound) 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ford Pallion Road (N-bound) 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Pallion St Lukes Terrace (N-bound) 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pallion Meldon Road (N-bound) 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:59
Pallion Merle Terrace (N-bound) 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:59
Pallion New Road-Woodbine Terrace (E-bound) 19:58 21:00 22:00 23:00
Millfield Queen Alexandra Bridge South End (E-bound) 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-West Quay Road (NW-bound) 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Business Centre (W-bound) 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (W-bound) 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (SW-bound) 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (SW-bound) 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:06
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue - Defender Court (W-bound) 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:06
Castletown Chaffinch Road (N-bound) 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castletown East View (S-bound) 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castletown Chaffinch Road (W-bound) 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castletown Ethel Terrace (W-bound) 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
Castletown Brown Road (SW-bound) 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:11
Castletown North Hylton (N-bound) 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-bound) 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (W-bound) 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castletown Ringway-Welwyn Close (W-bound) 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castletown Ferryboat Lane (N-bound) 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castletown Cricklewood Road (E-bound) 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castletown Hylton Castle (S-bound) 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Castletown Cullercoats Road (N-bound) 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hylton Castle Cardigan Road-Castleford Road (N-bound) 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hylton Castle Caithness Road (E-bound) 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road (E-bound) 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hylton Castle Cheadle Road - Canterbury Road (E-bound) 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (N-bound) 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (N-bound) 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (W-bound) 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (N-bound) 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20
Town End Farm Blackwood Road (N-bound) 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (E-bound) 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (N-bound) 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Downhill Kingsway Road (E-bound) 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Downhill Kingsway Road-Keighley Avenue (E-bound) 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Downhill Ravenswood Road-Kidd Square (S-bound) 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Rd-Rutherford Sq (SE-bound) 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hylton Red House Ravenswood Road-Runcorn Road (S-bound) 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Rd-Ravenswood Rd (NE-bound) 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Hylton Red House Rotherford Road - Ramillies Road (E-bound) 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Hylton Red House Rotherfield Road-Rhodesia Road (E-bound) 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hylton Red House Rhodesia Road-Riddings Road (E-bound) 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hylton Red House Rhodesia Road (E-bound) 20:25 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hylton Red House Rutherglen Road (NE-bound) 20:25 21:27 22:27 23:27
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (E-bound) 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (N-bound) 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Witherwack Wiltshire Road (E-bound) 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Witherwack Wembley Road (E-bound) 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Carley Hill Emsworth Road-Everton Lane (E-bound) 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
Carley Hill Emsworth Road (SE-bound) 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Carley Hill Emsworth Road-School (E-bound) 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Carley Hill Road (S-bound) 20:31 21:33 22:33 23:33
Southwick Thompson Road-Morgan Street (SW-bound) 20:31 21:33 22:33 23:33
Southwick Sunderland Road - Beaumont Street (W-bound) 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:35
Southwick Queen Alexandra Bridge North End (W-bound) 20:35 21:37 22:37
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (E-bound) 20:37 21:39 22:39
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (E-bound) 20:38 21:40 22:40
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (S-bound) 20:39 21:41 22:41
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (S-bound) 20:40 21:42 22:42
Sunderland John Street (14) 20:43 21:45 22:45
Sunderland John Street (08) 20:44 21:46 22:46
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 20:45 21:47 22:47
Sunderland Interchange (P) 20:46 21:48 22:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Gateshead Central Taxis