Bus Times

139 - Golders Green - West Hamptead - Waterloo

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Waterloo - West Hamptead - Golders Green

Waterloo Station Tenison Way (Stop J) 00:00 00:10 00:20 00:56 01:28 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:15 03:37 04:07 then every 30 minutes until 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 12 minutes until 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 then every 10 minutes until 19:56 then every 12 minutes until 21:08 21:20 then every 12 minutes until 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop P) 00:00 00:10 00:20 00:57 01:29 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:16 03:38 04:07 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:57 21:09 21:21 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:50
Temple Lancaster Place (Stop T) 00:02 00:12 00:22 00:59 01:31 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:18 03:40 04:09 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:59 21:11 21:23 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:52
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 00:03 00:13 00:23 01:00 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:19 03:41 04:09 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 20:00 21:12 21:24 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:53
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 00:04 00:14 00:24 01:01 01:33 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:20 03:42 04:10 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 20:01 21:13 21:25 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:54
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 00:05 00:15 00:25 01:02 01:34 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:21 03:43 04:11 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 20:03 21:15 21:27 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:25 23:55
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 00:07 00:17 00:27 01:04 01:36 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:23 03:45 04:13 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 20:05 21:17 21:29 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:27 23:57
Regent Street St James's (Stop Z) 00:09 00:19 00:29 01:07 01:39 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:26 03:48 04:15 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 20:08 21:20 21:32 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:59
Piccadilly Circus (Stop C) 00:11 00:21 00:31 01:09 01:41 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:28 03:50 04:17 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 20:10 21:22 21:34 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:31 00:01
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 00:12 00:22 00:32 01:11 01:42 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:29 03:51 04:17 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 20:11 21:23 21:35 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:32 00:02
Oxford Circus Oxford Street / John Lewis (Stop OV) 00:16 00:26 00:36 01:16 01:47 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:34 03:55 04:20 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:16 21:28 21:40 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:36 00:06
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop) 00:18 00:28 00:38 01:18 01:49 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:36 03:56 04:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:18 21:30 21:42 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:38 00:08
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BA) 00:19 00:29 00:39 01:19 01:50 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:37 03:57 04:22 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:20 21:32 21:44 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:39 00:09
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop) 00:21 00:31 00:41 01:20 01:51 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:38 03:58 04:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:35 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:21 21:33 21:45 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:41 00:11
Marylebone York Street (Stop F) 00:23 00:33 00:43 01:22 01:53 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:40 04:00 04:25 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:49 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:38 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:24 21:36 21:48 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:43 00:13
Baker Street Station (->N) 00:25 00:35 00:45 01:24 01:55 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:42 04:01 04:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:40 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:26 21:38 21:50 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:45 00:15
Marble Arch Park Road Ivor Place (Stop) 00:25 00:35 00:45 01:24 01:55 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:42 04:01 04:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:40 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:26 21:38 21:50 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:45 00:15
Lisson Grove Park Road London Business School (Stop LM) 00:26 00:36 00:46 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:42 04:01 04:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:41 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:27 21:39 21:51 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:46 00:16
Rossmore Road Lisson Grove (Stop LN) 00:26 00:36 00:46 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:43 04:02 04:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:41 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:27 21:39 21:51 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:46 00:16
Lisson Grove Frampton Street (Stop LR) 00:27 00:37 00:47 01:26 01:57 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:43 04:02 04:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:27 09:42 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:28 21:40 21:52 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:47 00:17
Lisson Grove St John's Wood Road Lord's Cricket Grd (Stop LS) 00:28 00:38 00:48 01:27 01:58 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:44 04:03 04:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:54 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:43 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:29 21:41 21:53 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:48 00:18
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop G) 00:29 00:39 00:49 01:28 01:59 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:45 04:04 04:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:55 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:30 21:42 21:54 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:49 00:19
Maida Vale Abbey Road Studios Grove End Road (Stop R) 00:29 00:39 00:49 01:29 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:45 04:04 04:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:31 21:43 21:55 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:49 00:19
Maida Vale Marlborough Place (Stop E) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:30 02:01 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:47 04:06 04:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:32 21:44 21:56 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:51 00:21
S Hampstead Boundary Road South Hampstead (Stop F) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 03:48 04:07 04:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:34 21:46 21:58 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:52 00:22
S Hampstead Belsize Road South Hampstead (Stop G) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:33 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 03:49 04:08 04:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:35 21:47 21:59 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:53 00:23
W Hampstead Priory Road South Hampstead (Stop H) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:33 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 03:49 04:08 04:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:35 21:47 21:59 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:53 00:23
W Hampstead West End Lane (Stop J) 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 03:50 04:09 04:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:37 21:49 22:01 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:54 00:24
Kilburn Woodchurch Road (Stop M) 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:35 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 03:51 04:09 04:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 18:27 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:37 21:49 22:01 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:55 00:25
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station Broadhurst Gardens (Stop A) 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:36 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 03:52 04:10 04:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:38 21:50 22:02 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:56 00:26
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station (Stop N) 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 03:53 04:11 04:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:40 21:52 22:04 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:57 00:27
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop P) 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 03:53 04:11 04:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:40 21:52 22:04 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:57 00:27
W Hampstead West HampsteadWest End Green (Stop R) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 03:54 04:12 04:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:41 21:53 22:05 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:48 23:58 00:28
W Hampstead West Hampstead Police Station (Stop CL) 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 03:55 04:13 04:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:43 21:55 22:07 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:49 23:59 00:29
W Hampstead Fortune Green (Stop CM) 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 03:56 04:14 04:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:44 21:56 22:08 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:00 00:30
W Hampstead Finchley Road (NW6) (Stop CN) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 03:57 04:15 04:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:46 21:58 22:10 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:01 00:31
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop K) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 03:58 04:16 04:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:59 22:10 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:01 00:31
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop L) 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 03:58 04:16 04:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:59 22:11 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:02 00:32
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 03:59 04:17 04:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:48 22:00 22:12 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:03 00:33
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop N) 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:00 04:18 04:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:49 22:01 22:12 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:03 00:33
Golders Green Finchley Road (Stop GM) 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:01 04:19 04:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:50 22:02 22:13 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:04 00:34
Golders Green (Stand GF) 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:02 04:20 04:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:51 22:03 22:14 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:05 00:35

Golders Green - West Hamptead - Waterloo

Golders Green (Stand GF) 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:06 05:21 05:35 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:46 then every 12 minutes until 14:46 14:58 15:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 then every 12 minutes until 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 then every 12 minutes until 21:35 21:47 21:59 then every 12 minutes until 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:36
Golders Green Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:41 04:12 04:42 05:07 05:22 05:36 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:37
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop A) 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:41 04:12 04:42 05:07 05:22 05:36 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:48 14:48 15:00 15:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 21:37 21:49 22:00 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:37
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:08 00:38 01:08 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:42 04:13 04:43 05:08 05:23 05:37 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 14:49 15:01 15:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 21:38 21:49 22:01 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:38
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop D) 00:09 00:39 01:09 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:42 04:13 04:43 05:08 05:23 05:38 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 14:50 15:02 15:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 21:39 21:50 22:02 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:39
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:43 04:14 04:44 05:09 05:24 05:39 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 21:40 21:51 22:03 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:40
W Hampstead Hendon Way West Hampstead (Stop F) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:43 04:14 04:44 05:09 05:24 05:39 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 21:41 21:52 22:03 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:40
W Hampstead Fortune Green Road (Stop CH) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:10 05:25 05:40 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:54 14:54 15:06 15:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 21:42 21:53 22:04 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:41
W Hampstead Fortune Green (Stop CJ) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:10 05:25 05:40 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 14:55 15:07 15:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 21:43 21:54 22:05 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:41
W Hampstead West Hampstead Police Station (Stop CK) 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:45 04:16 04:46 05:11 05:26 05:41 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:56 14:56 15:08 15:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 21:43 21:54 22:05 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:42
W Hampstead West HampsteadWest End Green (Stop T) 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:12 05:27 05:42 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:58 14:58 15:10 15:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 21:45 21:56 22:07 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:43
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop V) 00:14 00:44 01:14 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:18 04:48 05:13 05:28 05:43 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 15:00 15:11 15:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 21:45 21:56 22:07 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:44
W Hampstead West Hampstead Underground Station (Stop W) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:29 05:44 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:02 15:13 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 21:47 21:58 22:09 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:45
W Hampstead Compayne Gardens (Stop B) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:29 05:44 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:02 15:13 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 21:47 21:58 22:09 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:45
Kilburn Woodchurch Road (Stop D) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:49 04:20 04:50 05:15 05:30 05:45 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 15:04 15:15 15:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:13 21:49 22:00 22:11 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:22 23:33 23:46
W Hampstead Priory Road South Hampstead (Stop G) 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:31 05:46 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 15:05 15:16 15:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 21:50 22:01 22:12 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:48
S Hampstead Belsize Road South Hampstead (Stop P) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:32 05:47 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 15:07 15:18 15:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:16 21:52 22:03 22:14 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:49
S Hampstead Boundary Road South Hampstead (Stop R) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:32 05:47 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 15:07 15:18 15:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:16 21:52 22:03 22:14 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:49
Maida Vale Carlton Hill (Stop S) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:52 04:23 04:53 05:18 05:33 05:48 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:08 15:08 15:19 15:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 21:53 22:04 22:15 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:37 23:50
Maida Vale Marlborough Place (Stop T) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:52 04:23 04:53 05:18 05:33 05:48 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 15:09 15:20 15:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 21:53 22:04 22:15 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:37 23:50
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop S) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:54 04:25 04:55 05:20 05:35 05:50 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:11 15:11 15:22 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:19 21:55 22:06 22:17 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:28 23:39 23:52
Lisson Grove St John's Wood Road Lord's Cricket Grd (Stop H) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:20 05:35 05:50 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:11 15:11 15:22 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:19 21:55 22:06 22:17 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:28 23:39 23:53
Lisson Grove Frampton Street (Stop LH) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:21 05:36 05:51 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:12 15:12 15:23 15:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:20 21:56 22:07 22:18 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:40 23:54
Church Street Market Lisson Grove (Stop LJ) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:22 05:37 05:52 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 15:13 15:24 15:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 21:57 22:08 22:19 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:30 23:41 23:55
Rossmore Road Lisson Grove (Stop LK) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:22 05:37 05:52 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 15:13 15:24 15:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 21:57 22:08 22:19 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:30 23:41 23:55
Lisson Grove Park Road London Business School (Stop LL) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:23 05:38 05:53 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:14 15:14 15:25 15:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:22 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:42 23:56
Baker Street Station (Stop B) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 15:16 15:27 15:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:24 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:44 23:58
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 15:16 15:27 15:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:24 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:44 23:58
Marylebone George Street (Stop J) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:18 15:29 15:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:26 22:02 22:13 22:24 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:35 23:46 00:00
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 15:21 15:32 15:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:29 22:05 22:16 22:27 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:38 23:49 00:02
New Bond Street (Stop OE) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:47 06:03 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 15:30 15:41 15:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:32 22:08 22:19 22:30 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:41 23:52 00:07
Oxford Circus (Stop RG) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:48 06:04 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 15:32 15:43 15:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:34 22:10 22:21 22:32 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:09
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop V) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:49 06:05 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 15:34 15:45 15:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:36 22:12 22:23 22:34 23:10 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:11
Piccadilly Circus (Stop G) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:12 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:07 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 15:37 15:48 16:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:38 22:14 22:25 22:36 23:12 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:14
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:07 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 15:38 15:49 16:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 22:15 22:26 22:37 23:13 23:25 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:15
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:48 01:18 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:09 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 15:42 15:53 16:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:41 22:17 22:28 22:39 23:15 23:27 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:18
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 00:51 01:21 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:18 03:46 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:40 05:55 06:11 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 15:45 15:56 16:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:44 22:20 22:31 22:42 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:01 00:21
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:52 01:22 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:19 03:47 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:12 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:46 15:57 16:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:45 22:21 22:32 22:43 23:19 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:02 00:22
Temple Lancaster Place Somerset House (Stop B) 00:53 01:23 01:52 02:21 02:50 03:20 03:48 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:13 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:48 15:59 16:12 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:47 22:23 22:34 22:45 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:23
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop N) 00:55 01:25 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:49 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:14 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:50 16:01 16:14 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:49 22:25 22:36 22:47 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:05 00:25
Waterloo Station Waterloo Rd (Stop E) 00:57 01:27 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:23 03:51 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:16 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:53 16:04 16:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:52 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:08 00:27

More information

London Sovereign