bustimes.org

13A - Turquoise Line - City Centre,Castle Meadow - Attleborough,Queens Square

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

City Centre,Castle Meadow - Attleborough,Queens Square

Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 20:15 21:45
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 20:21 21:51
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 20:21 21:51
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 20:22 21:52
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 20:22 21:53
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 20:23 21:53
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 20:24 21:54
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 20:24 21:55
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 20:25 21:55
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 20:26 21:56
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 20:26 21:57
Cringleford, adj Church of St Peter 20:28 21:58
Cringleford, adj Green 20:29 21:59
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 20:30 22:00
Cringleford Heights (adj) 20:32 22:03
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 20:33 22:04
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 20:35 22:05
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 20:36 22:06
Cringleford Heights (opp) 20:37 22:08
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 20:40 22:10
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 20:41 22:12
Hethersett (village), opp Colney Lane 20:44 22:15
Hethersett (village), adj Admirals Way 20:45 22:16
Hethersett (village), opp Lakeland Way 20:46 22:17
Hethersett (village), adj Deacon Drive 20:46 22:17
Hethersett (village), adj Jaguar Road 20:47 22:18
Hethersett (village), opp Lynch Green 20:48 22:18
Hethersett (village), opp Cromwell Close 20:48 22:19
Hethersett (village), opp Meadow Close 20:50 22:20
Hethersett (village), adj Flint House Gardens 20:50 22:20
Hethersett (village), opp The Crescent 20:50 22:21
Hethersett (village), adj St Davids Road 20:51 22:21
Hethersett (village), adj Bus Shelter 20:51 22:21
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 20:53 22:24
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 20:55 22:25
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 20:55 22:25
Wymondham, opp Greenland Avenue 20:55 22:26
Wymondham, adj Lime Tree Avenue 20:56 22:26
Wymondham, opp Hawthorne Close 20:57 22:27
Wymondham, adj Ash Close 20:57 22:28
Wymondham, opp Hewitts Lane 21:00 22:30
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 21:00 22:31
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 21:02 22:32
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 21:02 22:32
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 21:03 22:33
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 21:04 22:33
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 21:05 22:34
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 21:06
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 21:09
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 21:10
Wymondham, adj Cross 22:35
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 21:11
Besthorpe, opp chapel 21:12
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 21:14
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 21:15
Attleborough, opp high school 21:15
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 21:17
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 21:18
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 21:19
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 21:20
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 21:20
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 21:21
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 21:21
Attleborough, opp police station 21:21
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 21:22
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 21:23
Attleborough, opp Short Road 21:24
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 21:25
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 21:27
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 21:28

Attleborough,Queens Square - City Centre,Castle Meadow

Attleborough, adj Queens Square 20:20 21:30
Attleborough, adj high school 20:20 21:30
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 20:21 21:31
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 20:22 21:32
Besthorpe, adj chapel 20:25 21:35
Besthorpe, adj Morley Turn 20:25 21:35
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 20:27 21:37
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 20:28 21:38
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 20:32 21:42
Wymondham, adj Cross 20:35 21:45
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 20:35 21:45
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 20:36 21:46
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 20:36 21:46
Wymondham, opp Bellrope Lane 20:37 21:47
Wymondham, adj Ethel Gooch Road 20:37 21:47
Wymondham, adj Hewitts Lane 20:38 21:48
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 19) 20:38 21:48
Wymondham, opp Ash Close 20:39 21:49
Wymondham, adj Hawthorne Close 20:40 21:50
Wymondham, opp Lime Tree Avenue 20:41 21:51
Wymondham, adj Greenland Avenue 20:41 21:51
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 20:42 21:52
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 20:42 21:52
Wymondham Elm Farm Business Park (os) 20:44 21:54
Hethersett (village), opp St Davids Road 20:47 21:57
Hethersett (village), adj The Crescent 20:48 21:58
Hethersett (village), opp Flint House Gardens 20:49 21:59
Hethersett (village), adj Meadow Close 20:50 22:00
Hethersett (village), adj Cromwell Close 20:51 22:01
Hethersett (village), adj Lynch Green 20:51 22:01
Hethersett (village), opp Jaguar Road 20:52 22:02
Hethersett (village), opp Deacon Drive 20:52 22:02
Hethersett (village), adj Lakeland Way 20:53 22:03
Hethersett (village), opp Admirals Way 20:54 22:04
Hethersett (village), adj Colney Lane 20:55 22:05
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 20:57 22:07
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 20:57 22:07
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 20:59 22:09
Cringleford Heights (adj) 21:01 22:11
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 21:03 22:13
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 21:05 22:15
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 21:06 22:16
Cringleford Heights (opp) 21:07 22:17
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 21:10 22:20
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 21:12 22:22
Eaton, opp Red Lion 21:13 22:23
Eaton, adj Slip Road 21:13 22:23
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 21:14 22:24
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 21:15 22:25
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 21:16 22:26
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 21:17 22:27
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 21:18 22:28
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 21:18 22:28
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 21:19 22:29
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 21:20 22:30
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 21:21 22:31
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 21:22 22:32
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 21:27 22:37

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk