bustimes.org

13B - Turquoise Line - Old Catton,Morrisons - Attleborough,Queens Square

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Spixworth - Attleborough via City Centre

Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 08:43 then hourly until 17:43
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 08:44 17:44
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 08:45 17:45
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 08:46 17:46
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 08:47 17:47
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 08:47 17:47
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 08:48 17:48
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 08:49 17:49
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 08:49 17:49
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 08:51 17:51
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 08:53 17:53
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 08:55 17:55
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 08:57 17:57
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 08:59 17:59
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 09:00 18:00
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 09:01 18:01
Norwich, adj Edward Street 09:03 18:03
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 09:05 18:05
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 09:07 18:07
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 09:10 18:10
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 09:16 18:16
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 09:16 18:16
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 09:17 18:17
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 09:17 18:17
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 09:18 18:18
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 09:19 18:19
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 09:19 18:19
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 09:20 18:20
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 09:21 18:21
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 09:25 18:25
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 09:26 18:26
Hethersett (village), opp Colney Lane 09:29 18:29
Hethersett (village), adj Admirals Way 09:30 18:30
Hethersett (village), opp Lakeland Way 09:31 18:31
Hethersett (village), adj Deacon Drive 09:31 18:31
Hethersett (village), adj Jaguar Road 09:32 18:32
Hethersett (village), opp Lynch Green 09:33 18:33
Hethersett (village), opp Cromwell Close 09:33 18:33
Hethersett (village), opp Meadow Close 09:35 18:35
Hethersett (village), adj Flint House Gardens 09:35 18:35
Hethersett (village), opp The Crescent 09:35 18:35
Hethersett (village), adj St Davids Road 09:36 18:36
Hethersett (village), adj Bus Shelter 09:36 18:36
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 09:38 18:38
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 09:40 18:40
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 09:40 18:40
Wymondham, opp Greenland Avenue 09:40 18:40
Wymondham, adj Lime Tree Avenue 09:41 18:41
Wymondham, opp Hawthorne Close 09:42 18:42
Wymondham, adj Ash Close 09:42 18:42
Wymondham, opp Hewitts Lane 09:45 18:45
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 09:45 18:45
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 09:47 18:47
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 09:47 18:47
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 09:48 18:48
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 09:49 18:49
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 09:50 18:50
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 09:51 18:51
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 09:54 18:54
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 09:55 18:55
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 09:56 18:56
Besthorpe, opp chapel 09:57 18:57
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 09:59 18:59
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 10:00 19:00
Attleborough, opp high school 10:00 19:00
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 10:02 19:02
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 10:03 19:03
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 10:04 19:04
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 10:05 19:05
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 10:05 19:05
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 10:06 19:06
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 10:06 19:06
Attleborough, opp police station 10:06 19:06
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 10:07 19:07
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 10:08 19:08
Attleborough, opp Short Road 10:09 19:09
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 10:10 19:10
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 10:12 19:12
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 10:13 19:13

Attleborough - Spixworth via City Centre

Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 08:09 09:09 then hourly until
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 08:10 09:10
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 08:11 09:11
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 08:12 09:12
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 08:12 09:12
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 08:13 09:13
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 08:13 09:13
Attleborough, opp police station 08:13 09:13
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 08:14 09:14
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 08:15 09:15
Attleborough, opp Short Road 08:16 09:16
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 08:17 09:17
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 08:19 09:19
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 17:20 18:20
Attleborough, adj high school 08:20 09:20 10:20 17:20 18:20
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 18:21
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 08:22 09:22 10:22 17:22 18:22
Besthorpe, adj chapel 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:25
Besthorpe, adj Morley Turn 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:25
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:27
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:28
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:32
Wymondham, adj Cross 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35 22:30
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35 22:30
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36 22:31
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36 22:31
Wymondham, opp Bellrope Lane 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:37 22:32
Wymondham, adj Ethel Gooch Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:37 22:32
Wymondham, adj Hewitts Lane 08:38 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:38 22:33
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 19) 08:38 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:38 22:33
Wymondham, opp Ash Close 08:39 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:39 22:34
Wymondham, adj Hawthorne Close 08:40 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:40 22:35
Wymondham, opp Lime Tree Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:41 22:36
Wymondham, adj Greenland Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:41 22:36
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 08:42 09:42 10:42 17:42 18:42 22:37
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 08:42 09:42 10:42 17:42 18:42 22:37
Wymondham Elm Farm Business Park (os) 08:44 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:44 22:39
Hethersett (village), opp St Davids Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:47 22:42
Hethersett (village), adj The Crescent 08:48 09:48 10:48 17:48 18:48 22:43
Hethersett (village), opp Flint House Gardens 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:49 22:44
Hethersett (village), adj Meadow Close 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:50 22:45
Hethersett (village), adj Cromwell Close 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51 22:46
Hethersett (village), adj Lynch Green 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51 22:46
Hethersett (village), opp Jaguar Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:52 22:47
Hethersett (village), opp Deacon Drive 08:53 09:53 10:53 17:53 18:53 22:47
Hethersett (village), adj Lakeland Way 08:53 09:53 10:53 17:53 18:53 22:48
Hethersett (village), opp Admirals Way 08:54 09:54 10:54 17:54 18:54 22:49
Hethersett (village), adj Colney Lane 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:55 22:50
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:58 22:52
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:58 22:52
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 09:00 10:00 11:00 18:00 19:00 22:54
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 09:07 10:07 11:07 18:07 19:03 22:58
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 09:09 10:09 11:09 18:09 19:04 22:58
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 18:10 19:04 22:59
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 18:11 19:05 23:00
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 18:13 19:06 23:00
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 18:13 19:07 23:00
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 18:14 19:08 23:01
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 09:15 10:15 11:15 18:15 19:09 23:01
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 18:16 19:10 23:01
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 09:17 10:17 11:17 18:17 19:11 23:02
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 09:20 10:20 11:20 18:20 19:17 23:05
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 09:21 10:21 11:21 18:21
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 09:24 10:24 11:24 18:24
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 18:25
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 09:26 10:26 11:26 18:26
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 18:27
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 09:28 10:28 11:28 18:28
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 09:29 10:29 11:29 18:29
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 18:31
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 09:31 10:31 11:31 18:31
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 09:31 10:31 11:31 18:31
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 18:32
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 18:32
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 09:33 10:33 11:33 18:33
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 18:33
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 18:34
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 09:35 10:35 11:35 18:35
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 09:36 10:36 11:36 18:36
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 09:38 10:38 11:38 18:38

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk