bustimes.org

13C - Turquoise Line - Spixworth,Ivy Road - Attleborough,Queens Square

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Spixworth - Attleborough via City Centre

Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 06:25 14:55
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 06:26 14:56
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 06:26 14:56
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 06:26 14:56
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 06:27 14:57
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 06:28 14:58
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 06:29 14:59
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 06:30 15:00
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 06:33 15:03
Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 06:35 15:05
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 06:36 15:06
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 06:37 15:07
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 06:38 15:08
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 06:39 15:09
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 06:39 15:09
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 06:40 15:10
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 06:41 15:11
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 06:41 15:11
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 06:43 15:13
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 06:45 15:15
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 06:47 15:16
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 06:49 15:17
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 06:51 15:18
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 06:52 15:19
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 06:53 15:20
Norwich, adj Edward Street 06:55 15:21
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:57 15:22
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 06:59 15:24
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 07:02 15:27
07:05 15:30
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 07:11 15:36
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 07:11 15:36
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 07:12 15:37
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:12 15:37
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:13 15:38
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 07:14 15:39
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 07:15 15:40
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 07:15 15:41
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 07:17 15:42
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 07:18
Cringleford, adj Church of St Peter 07:21
Cringleford, adj Green 07:23
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 07:25 15:45
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 07:27 15:46
Hethersett (village), opp Colney Lane 07:30 15:48
Hethersett (village), adj Admirals Way 07:31
Hethersett (village), opp Lakeland Way 07:32
Hethersett (village), adj Deacon Drive 07:32
Hethersett (village), adj Jaguar Road 07:33
Hethersett (village), opp Lynch Green 07:34
Hethersett (village), opp Cromwell Close 07:35
Hethersett (village), opp Meadow Close 07:37
Hethersett (village), adj Flint House Gardens 07:37
Hethersett (village), opp The Crescent 07:38
Hethersett (village), adj St Davids Road 07:39
Hethersett (village), adj Bus Shelter 07:39 15:51
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 07:42 15:52
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 07:44 15:53
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 07:45 15:54
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 07:46 15:54
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 07:46 15:54
Wymondham, opp Garage 07:48 15:56
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:49 15:57
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:50 15:58
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:51 15:59
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:52 16:00
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 07:54 16:02
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 07:59 16:06
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 08:00 16:07
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 08:02 16:08
Morley St Botolph, o/s Wymondham College 08:05 16:10
Besthorpe, opp chapel 08:07 16:13
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 08:10 16:16
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 08:11 16:17
Attleborough, opp high school 08:12 16:18
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 08:14 16:20
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 08:15 16:22
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 08:16 16:22
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 08:17 16:24
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 08:17 16:25
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 08:18 16:25
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 08:18 16:26
Attleborough, opp police station 08:18 16:26
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 08:19 16:27
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 08:20 16:27
Attleborough, opp Short Road 08:21 16:28
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 08:22 16:29
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 08:24 16:29
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 08:25 16:30

Attleborough - Spixworth via City Centre

Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 07:32
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 07:35
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 07:36
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 07:39
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 07:40
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 07:41
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 07:42
Attleborough, opp police station 07:43
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 07:44
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 07:45
Attleborough, opp Short Road 07:47
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 07:48
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 07:49
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 07:50 15:50
Attleborough, adj high school 07:50 15:50
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 07:52 15:52
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 07:54 15:53
Besthorpe, adj chapel 07:58 15:57
Besthorpe, adj Morley Turn 07:59 15:58
Morley St Botolph, o/s Wymondham College 08:02 16:00
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 08:05 16:03
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 08:07 16:06
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 08:12 16:12
Wymondham, adj Cross 08:15 16:15
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 08:15 16:15
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 08:16 16:16
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 08:16 16:16
Wymondham, adj Garage 08:18 16:18
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 08:19 16:19
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 08:20 16:20
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 16:20
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 16:21
Wymondham Elm Farm Business Park (os) 16:23
Hethersett (village), opp St Davids Road 16:27
Hethersett (village), adj The Crescent 16:28
Hethersett (village), opp Flint House Gardens 16:29
Hethersett (village), adj Meadow Close 16:30
Hethersett (village), adj Cromwell Close 16:31
Hethersett (village), adj Lynch Green 16:31
Hethersett (village), opp Jaguar Road 16:32
Hethersett (village), opp Deacon Drive 16:32
Hethersett (village), adj Lakeland Way 16:33
Hethersett (village), opp Admirals Way 16:34
Hethersett (village), adj Colney Lane 16:35
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 16:37
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 16:37
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 08:30 16:39
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 16:43
Eaton, opp Red Lion 16:45
Eaton, adj Slip Road 16:46
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 08:34 16:47
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 08:35 16:49
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 08:36 16:50
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 08:37 16:51
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 08:38 16:53
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 08:39 16:53
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 08:40 16:54
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 08:41 16:55
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 08:42 16:56
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 08:43 16:57
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 08:50 17:00
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 08:51
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 08:54
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 08:55
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 08:56
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 08:57
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 08:58
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 08:59
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 09:01
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 09:01
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 09:01
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 09:02
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 09:02
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 09:03
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 09:03
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 09:04
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 09:05
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 09:06
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 09:08
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 09:10
Spixworth, adj Bramble Close 09:11
Spixworth Giles Road (o/s 13) 09:14
Spixworth, adj Christine Road 09:15
Spixworth, opp Redwing Gardens 09:16
Spixworth, adj James Green Close 09:17
Spixworth, adj St Peters Way 09:17
Spixworth, adj Buxton Road 09:18
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 09:20

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk