Bus Times

14 - Andover Rail/Bus Station - Augusta Park - Saxon Heights - Tesco - Andover Bus/Rail Station

A bus service operated by Wheelers Travel

Outbound

Andover Station (NE-bound) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:10
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:11
Andover Bus Station (Stand F) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:12
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:12
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:13
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:13
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:15
Roman Way, adj Primary School 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:18
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:19
East Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:20
East Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:23
East Anton, adj Fuller Way 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:24
East Anton, opp YMCA 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:25
Cricketers Way Compton Square Tesco Express (SW-bound) 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:01
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:02
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:03
River Way, adj Enham Arch Roundabout 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:03
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05
Andover Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05
Andover Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06
Andover, opp College Lay-by 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:18
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:19
Andover Station (NE-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:20

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also