bustimes.org

14 - Burnley - Clifton Farm Circular

A service operated by Rosso

Map

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:32 08:00 08:40 09:18 then every 30 minutes until 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:03 18:33 19:33
Burnley St James Street (Stop 2) 07:34 08:02 08:42 09:20 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:35 19:35
Burnley, opp Clifton Street 07:35 08:03 08:43 09:21 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:36
Burnley, opp Barracks Rail Station 07:36 08:04 08:44 09:22 15:22 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:07 18:37 19:37
Padiham Road, by Gannow Top 07:38 08:06 08:46 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:09 18:39 19:39
Padiham Road, opp Tim Bobbin 07:38 08:06 08:46 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:39
Padiham Road, by Dugdale Road 07:39 08:07 08:47 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:34 18:10 18:40 19:40
Padiham Road, by Lockyer Avenue 07:40 08:08 08:48 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:34 18:11 18:41 19:41
Whitegate, by Middlesex Avenue 07:40 08:08 08:48 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:41
Padiham Road, opp Loughrigg Close 07:41 08:09 08:49 09:27 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:42
Padiham Road, opp Grisedale Drive 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:50 09:28 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:43
Padiham Road, opp Castlerigg Drive 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:50 09:28 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:43
Clifton Farm, opp St Mary Magdalenes RCPS 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:54 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:35 17:10 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:46
Clifton Farm, by Longton Road 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:56 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:12 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:48
Clifton Farm, by Crow Wood Avenue 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:57 09:34 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:13 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:49
Whittlefield, opp Clifton Farm Shops 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:14 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:50
Clifton Farm, opp Coverdale Way 06:45 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:59 09:36 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:15 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:51
Ightenhill, by Crow Wood Farm 06:45 07:21 07:52 08:20 09:00 09:36 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:51
Ightenhill, by Allerton Drive 06:46 07:22 07:53 08:21 09:01 09:37 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:52
Ightenhill, opp Redruth Street 06:48 07:24 07:55 08:23 09:03 09:39 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:54
Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station 06:50 07:26 07:58 08:27 09:06 09:41 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:56
Burnley, by Clifton Street 06:52 07:28 08:00 08:28 09:08 09:43 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:58
Burnley St James Street (Stop 3) 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:30 09:09 09:44 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:59
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:56 07:32 08:05 08:34 09:13 09:47 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:02 20:02

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 14 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Rosso