bustimes.org

14 - Bus Station - Library

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Mount Sion Library 06:30 then hourly until 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 then hourly until 17:30
Tanyfron Bryn Gwenfro 06:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Tanyfron St Alban's View 06:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Tanyfron Park Road 06:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 17:38
Tanyfron, o/s Primary School 06:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Southsea Tanyfron Road 06:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Southsea, opp Rollers' Arms 06:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Southsea, opp All Saints' Church 06:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Southsea, opp Post Office 06:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 17:42
New Broughton Millfields 06:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 17:43
Caego Chapel Gardens 06:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Caego Hall View 06:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 06:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 06:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 17:47
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 06:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 17:48
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 06:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 06:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 06:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:53

Timetable data from Arriva Cymru/Bus Open Data Service, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Wales