🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

14 - Dunnikier Estate circular - Kirkcaldy

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 11) 07:27
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance C (Stance C) 07:28
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens 07:30
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street 07:30
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) 07:31
Hayfield, opp Laurel Crescent 07:32
Hayfield, adj White Heather 07:33
Hayfield, adj Cumbrae Terrace 07:34
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barassie Drive 07:10 07:36
Dunnikier Estate, adj Kilspindie Crescent 07:10 07:36
Dunnikier Estate Turnberry Drive (adj 73) 07:10 07:36
Dunnikier Estate Balcomie Road (o/s 11) 07:11 07:37
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barnton Road 07:11 07:37
Dunnikier Estate, adj Linn Place 07:12 07:38
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barry Road 07:12 07:38
Dunnikier Estate, adj Powfoot Road 07:12 07:38
Dunnikier Estate, adj Braehead Road 07:13 07:39
Dunnikier Estate Duddingston Drive (o/s 119) 07:13 07:39
Dunnikier Estate Ralston Drive (S-bound) 07:14 07:40
Dunnikier Estate, opp Glenbervie Road 07:14 07:40
Dunnikier Estate, adj Muirfield Street 07:15 07:41
Dunnikier Estate Rosemount Avenue (Opp 34) 07:16 07:42
Smeaton, adj Sycamore Avenue 07:18 07:44
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital North Gate 07:19 07:45
Hayfield Cemetery (opp) 07:19 07:45
Hayfield, adj Poplar Crescent 07:20 07:46
Hayfield, opp White Heather 07:21 07:47
Hayfield, adj Laurel Crescent 07:21 07:47
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent 07:22 07:48
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street 07:22 07:48
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court 07:24 07:50
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-bound) 07:24 07:50
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D (Stance D) 07:25 07:51
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 07:25 07:51
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:27 07:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel