🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

14 - Foxwood Lane Shops - York Rail Station - Haxby West Nooks

A service operated by Transdev York

Map

Haxby West Nooks - Foxwood Lane Shops

Haxby West Nooks 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Haxby, opp Folks Close 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Haxby, o/s Allotment Gardens 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Haxby, adj Hall Rise 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Haxby, opp Memorial Hall 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Haxby, opp Red Lion 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wigginton Westfield Road (o/s 6) 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Haxby, adj Sandyland 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Haxby, opp Ruddings Close 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Haxby, opp Meadow Lane 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Haxby Wheatfield Lane (o/s 41) 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Haxby, opp Old Dike Lands 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Haxby Eastfield Avenue (o/s 36) 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Haxby Crossing (adj) 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
New Earswick, adj Crompton Terrace 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
New Earswick, o/s Joseph Rowntree School 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
New Earswick, opp Rowan Avenue 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
New Earswick Shops (o/s) 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
New Earswick Folk Hall (opp. Elm Tree Cottage) 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Huntington, adj Alexander Avenue 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Huntington, opp Meadowfields Drive 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Huntington Yearsley Grove (opp River Foss) 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Huntington, adj Bell Farm 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (opp Mallard Landings) 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Clifton, opp Kitchener Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clifton, opp Ramsay Close 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
The Groves, opp Grove Terrace Lane 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
The Groves, opp Lowther Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
York Foss Bank 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
York Stonebow (SE) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
York Low Ousegate (TE) 22:03 23:03
York Rougier Street (CB) 22:06 23:06
York Rail Station (RG) 22:08 23:08
York Blossom Street (BD) 22:08 23:08
York The Mount (o/s 121) 22:09 23:09
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 22:10 23:10
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 22:11 23:11
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 22:12 23:12
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 22:12 23:12
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 22:13 23:13
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 22:13 23:13
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 22:14 23:14
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 22:14 23:14
Askham Bar Tesco (opp Car Park) 22:17 23:17
Dringhouses, opp Chaloner's Road 22:18 23:18
Woodthorpe, opp Moorcroft Road 22:18 23:18
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 22:19 23:19
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 22:20 23:20
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 22:21 23:21
Woodthorpe Grassholme 22:22 23:22
Woodthorpe, opp Eden Close 22:23 23:23
Woodthorpe, adj Acomb Park 22:23 23:23
Woodthorpe, opp Alness Drive 22:23 23:23
Woodthorpe, opp Girvan Close 22:24 23:24
Woodthorpe, opp Quaker Wood 22:25 23:25
Woodthorpe, opp Bellwood Drive 22:26 23:26
Foxwood Lane Bellhouse Way (o/s 147) 22:27 23:27
Foxwood Lane Shops (opp) 22:28 23:28

Foxwood Lane Shops - Haxby West Nooks

Foxwood Lane Shops (opp) 22:30
Foxwood Lane, opp The Gallops 22:30
Woodthorpe, o/s Quaker Wood 22:32
Woodthorpe, adj Girvan Close 22:33
Woodthorpe, adj Alness Drive 22:34
Woodthorpe, opp Acomb Park 22:34
Woodthorpe, adj Eden Close 22:35
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 22:37
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 22:39
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 22:40
Woodthorpe Grassholme 22:41
Woodthorpe, adj Moorcroft Road 22:43
Dringhouses, adj Chaloner's Road 22:44
Askham Bar Tesco (opp Car Park) 22:47
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 22:48
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 22:49
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 22:50
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 22:51
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 22:52
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 22:53
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 22:55
York The Mount (o/s 134) 22:57
York Blossom Street (BA) 22:58
York Rail Station (RA) 22:00 23:00
York Rougier Street (CG) 22:02 23:02
York Micklegate (CJ) 22:03 23:03
York Stonebow (SC) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
York Monk Bar 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
York Trinity Methodist Church 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
The Groves, adj Lowther Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
The Groves, adj Grove Terrace Lane 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clifton, adj Ramsay Close 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clifton, adj Kitchener Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (adj Mallard Landings) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Huntington, opp Bell Farm 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Huntington Yearsley Grove (adj River Foss) 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Huntington, adj Meadowfields Drive 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Huntington, opp Alexander Avenue 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Earswick, o/s Folk Hall 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
New Earswick Shops (opp) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
New Earswick, adj Rowan Avenue 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
New Earswick, opp Joseph Rowntree School 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
New Earswick, opp Crompton Terrace 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Haxby Crossing (adj Hilbra Ave) 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Haxby Eastfield Avenue (opp. 36) 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Haxby, adj Old Dike Lands 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Haxby Wheatfield Lane (o/s 54) 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Haxby, adj Meadow Lane 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haxby, adj Ruddings Close 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Haxby, opp Sandyland 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wigginton St Nicholas Way 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wigginton Westfield Road (o/s 2) 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Haxby, o/s Red Lion 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Haxby, o/s Memorial Hall 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Haxby, opp Hall Rise 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Haxby, opp Allotment Gardens 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Haxby, adj Folks Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Haxby Netherwindings 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Haxby West Nooks 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

Transdev York