Bus Times

14 - orange - Reading Station - Colemans Moor

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 5) 05:03 05:33 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:06 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:07 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Reading College (adj) 05:04 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:08 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:09 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:10 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Town, adj Liverpool Road 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:11 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
N Earley London Rd - The Drive (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:13 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
N Earley, adj Shepherds House Lane 05:08 05:38 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:15 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
N Earley Earley Power Station (E-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:16 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:18 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodley, adj Hanwood Close 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:19 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodley Howth Drive Top (Adj 9) 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:47 07:56 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:20 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodley Chequers Way (Adj 47) 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:48 07:57 08:18 08:48 09:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:48 17:21 18:51 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodley, opp Beaufield Close 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:52 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodley, opp Woodwaye 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:23 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodley Chequers (Stop A) 05:15 05:45 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:51 17:25 18:55 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 125) 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:40 08:52 09:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:52 17:26 18:56 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodley, adj Wilmington Close 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:57 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodley Ravensbourne Drive (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:53 17:27 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodley, opp Brecon Road Parade 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:59 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodley, opp Lunds Farm Road 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:44 08:56 09:24 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:55 17:30 19:00 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodley Oakdale Walk (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:45 08:57 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:57 17:31 19:01 19:26 19:52 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodley, opp Headley Close 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:46 08:58 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:57 17:32 19:02 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Headley Park, adj Woodley Piazza 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:47 08:59 09:27 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:58 17:33 19:03 19:27 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodley, adj Lysander Close 05:22 05:52 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:59 17:34 19:04 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodley Harvard Close (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:29 08:01 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:29 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:00 17:35 19:05 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodley, opp Sunderland Close 05:23 05:53 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:29 08:01 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 17:01 17:35 19:05 19:30 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 05:24 05:54 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:31 08:03 08:33 08:51 09:03 09:31 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:02 17:37 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 05:25 05:55 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:03 17:38 19:08 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodley, opp Herald Way 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:05 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:04 17:39 19:09 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Opp 187) 05:26 05:56 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:05 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:04 17:39 19:09 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodley Oak Drive (Opp 173) 05:26 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:34 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:05 17:40 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodley, opp Colemans Moor Lane Foot 05:27 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:36 08:08 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:35 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:06 17:41 19:11 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodley Rivermead Road (Adj 6) 05:28 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:37 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:08 17:43 19:13 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodley, adj The Ridgeway 05:29 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:38 08:10 08:40 08:58 09:10 09:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:09 17:44 19:14 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodley Good Companions (adj 135) 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:39 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:11 09:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:10 17:45 19:15 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 37) 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:39 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:11 17:46 19:16 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodley Mulberry Close (Adj 6) 05:31 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:11 17:46 19:16 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodley Livingstone Gardens (Adj 40) 05:31 06:01 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:02 09:14 09:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:12 17:47 19:17 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
S Lake, adj Thatchers 05:32 06:02 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:03 09:15 09:41 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:13 17:48 19:18 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
S Lake, opp Campbell Road 05:33 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:42 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:14 17:49 19:19 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woodley North Lake (Opp 98) 05:33 06:03 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:15 17:50 19:20 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woodley, opp Antrim Road 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:15 17:50 19:20 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bulmershe Sports Centre (opp) 05:35 06:05 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:19 07:59 08:00 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:17 17:52 19:22 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bulmershe Court (adj) 05:36 06:06 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:02 08:51 09:09 09:21 09:47 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:19 17:54 19:24 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36
N Earley Culver Lane (adj 221) 05:37 06:07 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:23 08:03 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:48 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:20 17:55 19:25 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
N Earley Whitegates Lane (Opp 21) 05:38 06:08 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:51 08:24 08:04 08:54 09:12 09:24 09:49 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:21 17:56 19:26 19:49 20:12 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38
N Earley Erleigh Court Drive (opp 49) 05:39 06:09 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:52 08:25 08:05 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:50 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:22 17:57 19:27 19:50 20:13 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:39
N Earley London Rd - The Drive (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 08:27 08:07 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:52 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:24 17:59 19:29 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 05:41 06:11 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:29 08:08 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:53 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:25 18:00 19:30 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 05:42 06:12 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:30 08:09 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:54 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:26 18:01 19:31 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:58 08:32 08:11 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:56 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:28 18:03 19:33 19:56 20:18 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43
Reading College (opp) 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:34 08:12 09:04 09:22 09:34 09:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:29 18:04 19:34 19:57 20:19 20:49 21:45 22:45 23:45
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:35 08:14 09:05 09:23 09:35 09:59 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:36 19:59 20:20 20:50 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:02 08:36 08:15 09:06 09:24 09:36 10:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:37 20:00 20:21 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 05:49 06:19 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:05 08:40 08:18 09:10 09:28 09:40 10:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:40 20:03 20:24 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

More information

Reading Buses