bustimes.org

14 - orange - Reading Station - Woodley (Circular) via Chequers, Woodley, Bulmershe

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 then hourly until 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:03 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 5) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:05 19:05 20:04 21:03 22:03
Reading, opp Eldon Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:06 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04
Reading College (adj) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:07 19:07 20:05 21:04 22:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:07 19:07 20:06 21:05 22:05
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:08 19:08 20:06 21:05 22:05
New Town, adj Liverpool Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:10 19:10 20:08 21:06 22:06
N Earley London Road - The Drive (NE-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:11 19:11 20:09 21:07 22:07
N Earley, adj Shepherds House Lane 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:12 19:12 20:10 21:08 22:08
N Earley Earley Power Station (E-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:13 19:13 20:11 21:09 22:09
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:15 19:15 20:12 21:10 22:10
Woodley, adj Hanwood Close 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:16 19:16 20:13 21:11 22:11
Woodley Howth Drive Top (Adj 9) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:17 19:17 20:14 21:12 22:12
Woodley Chequers Way (Adj 47) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:17 19:17 20:14 21:12 22:12
Woodley, opp Beaufield Close 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:18 19:18 20:15 21:13 22:13
Woodley, opp Woodwaye 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:19 19:19 20:16 21:14 22:14
Woodley Chequers (Stop A) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:20 19:20 20:17 21:15 22:15
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 125) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:21 19:21 20:18 21:15 22:15
Woodley, adj Wilmington Close 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:21 19:21 20:18 21:16 22:16
Woodley Ravensbourne Drive (E-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:22 19:22 20:19 21:17 22:17
Woodley, opp Brecon Road Parade 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:23 19:23 20:20 21:18 22:18
Woodley, opp Lunds Farm Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:24 19:24 20:21 21:18 22:18
Woodley Oakdale Walk (SE-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:26 19:26 20:22 21:20 22:20
Woodley, opp Headley Close 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:26 19:26 20:23 21:20 22:20
Headley Park, adj Woodley Piazza 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:27 19:27 20:23 21:21 22:21
Woodley, adj Lysander Close 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:28 19:28 20:24 21:21 22:21
Woodley Harvard Close (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:29 19:29 20:25 21:22 22:22
Woodley, opp Sunderland Close 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:30 19:30 20:26 21:23 22:23
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:31 19:31 20:27 21:24 22:24
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:32 19:32 20:28 21:25 22:25
Woodley, opp Herald Way 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 19:33 20:29 21:25 22:25
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Opp 187) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 19:33 20:29 21:26 22:26
Woodley Oak Drive (Opp 173) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:34 19:34 20:29 21:26 22:26
Woodley, opp Colemans Moor Lane Foot 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:35 19:35 20:31 21:27 22:27
Woodley Rivermead Road (Adj 6) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:37 19:37 20:32 21:28 22:28
Woodley, adj The Ridgeway 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:37 19:37 20:32 21:29 22:29
Woodley Good Companions (adj 135) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:38 19:38 20:33 21:30 22:30
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 37) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:39 19:39 20:34 21:30 22:30
Woodley Mulberry Close (Adj 6) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:40 19:40 20:34 21:31 22:31
Woodley Livingstone Gardens (Adj 40) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:40 19:40 20:35 21:31 22:31
S Lake, adj Thatchers 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:41 19:41 20:36 21:32 22:32
S Lake, opp Campbell Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:42 19:42 20:36 21:33 22:33
Woodley North Lake (Opp 98) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:43 19:43 20:37 21:33 22:33
Woodley, opp Antrim Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:43 19:43 20:38 21:34 22:34
Bulmershe Sports Centre (opp) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:45 19:45 20:39 21:35 22:35
Bulmershe Court (adj) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 19:46 20:40 21:36 22:36
N Earley Culver Lane (adj 221) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:48 19:48 20:42 21:37 22:37
N Earley Whitegates Lane (Opp 21) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:49 19:49 20:42 21:38 22:38
N Earley Erleigh Court Drive (opp 49) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:50 19:50 20:43 21:39 22:39
N Earley London Road - The Drive (W-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:52 19:52 20:45 21:40 22:40
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:53 19:53 20:46 21:41 22:41
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:54 19:54 20:47 21:42 22:42
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:56 19:56 20:48 21:43 22:43
Reading College (opp) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:57 19:57 20:49 21:45 22:45
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:59 19:59 20:50 21:46 22:46
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:00 20:00 20:51 21:46 22:46
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:03 20:03 20:54 21:49 22:49

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 3 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Similar services

Reading Buses