bustimes.org

14 - orange - Reading Station - Woodley (Circular) via Chequers, Woodley, Bulmershe

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 05:3006:3007:30then every 30 minutes until19:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:00
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:3206:3207:3319:0319:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 5) 05:3306:3407:3519:0519:3420:0421:0322:0323:03
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:3406:3407:3619:0619:3420:0421:0422:0423:04
Reading College (adj) 05:3406:3507:3719:0719:3520:0521:0422:0423:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 05:3506:3607:3719:0719:3620:0621:0522:0523:05
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 05:3506:3607:3819:0819:3620:0621:0522:0523:05
New Town, adj Liverpool Road 05:3606:3807:4019:1019:3820:0821:0622:0623:06
N Earley London Road - The Drive (NE-bound) 05:3706:3907:4119:1119:3920:0921:0722:0723:07
N Earley, adj Shepherds House Lane 05:3806:4007:4219:1219:4020:1021:0822:0823:08
N Earley Earley Power Station (E-bound) 05:3906:4107:4319:1319:4120:1121:0922:0923:09
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 05:4006:4207:4519:1519:4220:1221:1022:1023:10
Woodley, adj Hanwood Close 05:4106:4307:4619:1619:4320:1321:1122:1123:11
Woodley Howth Drive Top (Adj 9) 05:4206:4407:4719:1719:4420:1421:1222:1223:12
Woodley Chequers Way (Adj 47) 05:4206:4407:4719:1719:4420:1421:1222:1223:12
Woodley, opp Beaufield Close 05:4306:4507:4819:1819:4520:1521:1322:1323:13
Woodley, opp Woodwaye 05:4406:4607:4919:1919:4620:1621:1422:1423:14
Woodley Chequers (Stop A) 05:4506:4707:5019:2019:4720:1721:1522:1523:15
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 125) 05:4506:4807:5119:2119:4820:1821:1522:1523:15
Woodley, adj Wilmington Close 05:4606:4807:5119:2119:4820:1821:1622:1623:16
Woodley Ravensbourne Drive (E-bound) 05:4706:4907:5219:2219:4920:1921:1722:1723:17
Woodley, opp Brecon Road Parade 05:4806:5007:5319:2319:5020:2021:1822:1823:18
Woodley, opp Lunds Farm Road 05:4806:5107:5419:2419:5120:2121:1822:1823:18
Woodley Oakdale Walk (SE-bound) 05:5006:5307:5619:2619:5220:2221:2022:2023:20
Woodley, opp Headley Close 05:5006:5307:5619:2619:5320:2321:2022:2023:20
Headley Park, adj Woodley Piazza 05:5106:5407:5719:2719:5320:2321:2122:2123:21
Woodley, adj Lysander Close 05:5106:5507:5819:2819:5420:2421:2122:2123:21
Woodley Harvard Close (E-bound) 05:5206:5607:5919:2919:5520:2521:2222:2223:22
Woodley, opp Sunderland Close 05:5306:5708:0019:3019:5620:2621:2322:2323:23
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 05:5406:5808:0119:3119:5720:2721:2422:2423:24
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 05:55 06:59 08:02 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodley, opp Herald Way 05:5507:0008:0319:3319:5920:2921:2522:2523:25
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Opp 187) 05:5607:0008:0319:3319:5920:2921:2622:2623:26
Woodley Oak Drive (Opp 173) 05:5607:0108:0419:3419:5920:2921:2622:2623:26
Woodley, opp Colemans Moor Lane Foot 05:5707:0208:0519:3520:0120:3121:2722:2723:27
Woodley Rivermead Road (Adj 6) 05:5807:0308:0719:3720:0220:3221:2822:2823:28
Woodley, adj The Ridgeway 05:5907:0408:0719:3720:0220:3221:2922:2923:29
Woodley Good Companions (adj 135) 06:0007:0508:0819:3820:0320:3321:3022:3023:30
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 37) 06:0007:0508:0919:3920:0420:3421:3022:3023:30
Woodley Mulberry Close (Adj 6) 06:0107:0608:1019:4020:0420:3421:3122:3123:31
Woodley Livingstone Gardens (Adj 40) 06:0107:0708:1019:4020:0520:3521:3122:3123:31
S Lake, adj Thatchers 06:0207:0808:1119:4120:0620:3621:3222:3223:32
S Lake, opp Campbell Road 06:0307:0808:1219:4220:0620:3621:3322:3323:33
Woodley North Lake (Opp 98) 06:0307:0908:1319:4320:0720:3721:3322:3323:33
Woodley, opp Antrim Road 06:0407:1008:1319:4320:0820:3821:3422:3423:34
Bulmershe Sports Centre (opp) 06:0507:1108:1519:4520:0920:3921:3522:3523:35
Bulmershe Court (adj) 06:0607:1208:1619:4620:1020:4021:3622:3623:36
N Earley Culver Lane (adj 221) 06:0707:1408:1819:4820:1220:4221:3722:3723:37
N Earley Whitegates Lane (Opp 21) 06:0807:1408:1919:4920:1220:4221:3822:3823:38
N Earley Erleigh Court Drive (opp 49) 06:0907:1508:2019:5020:1320:4321:3922:3923:39
N Earley London Road - The Drive (W-bound) 06:1007:1708:2219:5220:1520:4521:4022:4023:40
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 06:1107:1808:2319:5320:1620:4621:4122:4123:41
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 06:1207:1908:2419:5420:1720:4721:4222:4223:42
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:1307:2008:2619:5620:1820:4821:4322:4323:43
Reading College (opp) 06:1507:2108:2719:5720:1920:4921:4522:4523:45
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:1607:2208:2919:5920:2020:5021:4622:4623:46
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 06:1607:2308:3020:0020:2120:5121:4622:4623:46
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 06:1907:2608:3320:0320:2420:5421:4922:4923:49

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 30 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Similar services

Reading Buses