bustimes.org

14 - Harlow - Rail Stn - Lt Parndon - Pinnacles (Circular)

A bus service operated by Central Connect

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:20 06:40 07:07 then every 20 minutes until 08:07 16:13 16:36 17:10 17:31 17:46 18:12 18:25 18:50
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:21 06:41 07:09 08:09 16:15 16:38 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:14 18:26 18:51
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:22 06:42 07:09 08:09 16:15 16:38 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:14 18:27 18:52
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:24 06:44 07:12 08:12 16:18 16:41 17:15 17:36 17:51 18:17 18:29 18:54
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill 06:25 06:45 07:13 08:13 16:19 16:42 17:17 17:38 17:53 18:19 18:30 18:55
Little Parndon, opp The Hornbeams 06:25 06:45 07:14 08:14 16:19 16:42 17:18 17:39 17:54 18:20 18:31 18:56
Little Parndon, o/s Kingdom Hall 06:26 06:46 07:14 08:14 16:20 16:43 17:19 17:40 17:55 18:21 18:31 18:56
Little Parndon, opp Ram Gorse 06:26 06:46 07:15 08:15 16:20 16:43 17:20 17:41 17:56 18:22 18:32 18:57
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:16 08:16 16:21 16:44 17:21 17:42 17:57 18:23 18:33 18:58
Little Parndon, opp Canons Gate 06:27 06:47 07:16 08:16 16:21 16:44 17:22 17:43 17:58 18:24 18:33 18:58
Little Parndon, adj Kerril Croft 06:28 06:48 07:17 08:17 16:22 16:45 17:23 17:44 17:59 18:25 18:34 18:59
Little Parndon, opp Foldcroft 06:29 06:49 07:18 08:18 16:23 16:46 17:24 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:35 19:00
Little Parndon, adj Hodings Road Cycle Path 06:29 06:49 07:18 08:18 16:23 16:46 17:24 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:35 19:00
Pinnacles, adj Coldharbour Rd 06:30 06:50 07:19 08:19 16:24 16:48 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:36 19:01
Pinnacles, o/s NIHP 06:30 06:50 07:19 08:19 16:25 16:48 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:37 19:02
Pinnacles, adj Cawley Hatch 06:30 06:50 07:19 08:19 16:25 16:49 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:37 19:02
Pinnacles, opp Shield House 06:30 06:50 07:19 08:19 16:26 16:49 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:38 19:03
Pinnacles Flex Meadow (W-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:20 08:20 16:26 16:50 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:28 18:38 19:03
Pinnacles, adj Merring Way 06:32 06:52 07:21 08:21 16:28 16:52 17:27 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:40 19:05
07:27 08:27 16:05 16:55 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:34
Pinnacles, o/s Shield House 06:32 06:52 07:28 08:28 16:05 16:28 16:56 17:33 17:54 18:09 18:35 18:41
Pinnacles, opp Cawley Hatch 06:33 06:53 07:29 08:29 16:06 16:29 16:57 17:34 17:55 18:10 18:36 18:41
Pinnacles, opp NIHP 06:33 06:53 07:30 08:30 16:06 16:29 16:58 17:35 17:56 18:11 18:37 18:42
Pinnacles, opp Coldharbour Rd 06:34 06:54 07:31 08:31 16:07 16:30 16:59 17:36 17:57 18:12 18:38 18:43
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:34 08:34 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:39 18:00 18:15 18:41 18:45
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:37 16:10 16:33 17:05 17:42 18:03 18:18 18:44 18:47
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:39 06:59 07:41 08:41 16:13 16:36 17:09 17:46 18:07 18:22 18:48 18:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Central Connect