bustimes.org

14 - Harlow - Rail Stn - Lt Parndon - Pinnacles (Circular)

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:27 then every 20 minutes until 07:47 08:07 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:27 18:52
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:29 07:49 08:09 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:29 18:54
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:29 07:49 08:09 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:29 18:54
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:32 07:52 08:12 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:32 18:57
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill 06:33 07:53 08:13 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:34 18:59
Little Parndon, opp The Hornbeams 06:34 07:54 08:14 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:35 19:00
Little Parndon, o/s Kingdom Hall 06:34 07:54 08:14 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:36 19:01
Little Parndon, opp Ram Gorse 06:35 07:55 08:15 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:37 19:02
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (NW-bound) 06:36 07:56 08:16 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:38 19:03
Little Parndon, opp Canons Gate 06:36 07:56 08:16 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:39 19:04
Little Parndon, adj Kerril Croft 06:37 07:57 08:17 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:40 19:05
Little Parndon, opp Foldcroft 06:38 07:58 08:18 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:41 19:06
Little Parndon, adj Hodings Road Cycle Path 06:38 07:58 08:18 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:41 19:06
Pinnacles, adj Coldharbour Rd 06:39 07:59 08:19 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:07
Pinnacles, o/s Nihp 06:39 07:59 08:19 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:07
Pinnacles, adj Cawley Hatch 06:39 07:59 08:19 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:07
Pinnacles, opp Shield House 06:39 07:59 08:19 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:07
Pinnacles Flex Meadow (W-bound) 06:40 08:00 08:20 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:43 19:08
Pinnacles, adj Merring Way 06:41 08:01 08:21 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:44 19:09
Pinnacles, adj Merring Way 06:47 08:07 08:32 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:49
Pinnacles, o/s Shield House 06:48 08:08 08:33 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:50
Pinnacles, opp Cawley Hatch 06:49 08:09 08:34 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:51
Pinnacles, opp Nihp 06:50 08:10 08:35 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:52
Pinnacles, opp Coldharbour Rd 06:51 08:11 08:36 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:53
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 06:54 08:14 08:39 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:41 18:56
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 06:57 08:17 08:42 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 18:59
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:01 08:21 08:46 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus