Bus Times

14 - Pinnacles - Lt Parndon - Harlow Town Centre

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Pinnacles - Lt Parndon - Harlow Town Centre

Pinnacles, adj Merring Way then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Little Parndon, adj Foldcroft 07:07 08:37 16:07 18:07 18:41 19:15
Little Parndon, opp Kerril Croft 07:07 08:37 16:07 18:07 18:41 19:15
Little Parndon, adj Canons Gate 07:08 08:38 16:08 18:08 18:42 19:16
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (SE-bound) 07:09 08:39 16:09 18:09 18:43 19:17
Little Parndon, adj Ram Gorse 07:09 08:39 16:09 18:09 18:43 19:17
Little Parndon, opp Kingdom Hall 07:10 08:40 16:10 18:10 18:44 19:18
Little Parndon, adj The Hornbeams 07:11 08:41 16:11 18:11 18:45 19:19
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 07:13 08:43 16:13 18:13 18:47 19:21
Harlow, adj Park 07:13 08:43 16:13 18:13 18:47 19:21
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 07:16 08:46 16:16 18:16 18:50 19:24
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 07:16 08:46 16:16 18:16 18:50 19:24
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:19 08:49 16:19 18:19 18:53 19:27

Harlow Town Centre - Lt Parndon - Pinnacles

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:21 then every 30 minutes until 08:51 16:21 then every 30 minutes until 18:21 18:55
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 07:24 08:54 16:24 18:24 18:58
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 07:24 08:54 16:24 18:24 18:58
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 07:27 08:57 16:27 18:27 19:01
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill 07:27 08:57 16:27 18:27 19:01
Little Parndon, opp The Hornbeams 07:28 08:58 16:28 18:28 19:02
Little Parndon, o/s Kingdom Hall 07:29 08:59 16:29 18:29 19:03
Little Parndon, opp Ram Gorse 07:30 09:00 16:30 18:30 19:04
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (NW-bound) 07:30 09:00 16:30 18:30 19:04
Little Parndon, opp Canons Gate 07:31 09:01 16:31 18:31 19:05
Little Parndon, adj Kerril Croft 07:32 09:02 16:32 18:32 19:06
Little Parndon, opp Foldcroft 07:33 09:03 16:33 18:33 19:07

More information