bustimes.org

14 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 17) 06:18 07:12 08:12 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:19 07:13 08:13 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 19:26 22:26 23:26
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:19 07:13 08:13 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 19:26 22:26 23:26
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:19 07:14 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:22 19:26 22:26 23:26
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:23 19:27 22:27 23:27
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 06:23 07:17 08:17 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:30 22:30 23:30
Old Hall, nr Payne Close 06:24 07:19 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:31 22:31 23:31
Great Sankey, nr Hood Lane 06:24 07:19 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:27 19:31 22:31 23:31
Great Sankey Canford Close (cnr) 06:26 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29 19:33 22:33 23:33
Great Sankey, opp Almer Drive 06:27 07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 19:34 22:34 23:34
Great Sankey Maliston Road (cnr) 06:28 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:31 19:34 22:34 23:34
Great Sankey Worsborough Avenue (cnr) 06:29 07:24 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:32 19:35 22:35 23:35
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (SW-bound) 06:30 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:33 19:36 22:36 23:36
Great Sankey Birdwell Drive (cnr) 06:30 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:33 19:36 22:36 23:36
Great Sankey, o/s Sankey School 06:31 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:36 22:36 23:36
Great Sankey Highfield Avenue (cnr) 06:32 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:35 19:37 22:37 23:37
Penketh, opp The Dale 06:33 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:36 19:38 22:38 23:38
Penketh, opp Conservative Club 06:33 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:36 19:38 22:38 23:38
Penketh Jubilee Avenue (cnr) 06:34 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:37 19:39 22:39 23:39
Doe Green Coniston Avenue (cnr) 06:35 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:38 19:40 22:40 23:40
Lingley Green Friends Lane (cnr) 06:38 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:41 19:42 22:42 23:42
Lingley Green Park Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:48 22:48 23:48
Lingley Green Princess Avenue (cnr) 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:48 22:48 23:48
Lingley Green Philips Drive (cnr) 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:49 22:49 23:49
Great Sankey Charles Avenue (cnr) 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:49 22:49 23:49
Great Sankey Sankey Station (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:53 19:51 22:51 23:51
Great Sankey, opp Highfield Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:53 19:51 22:51 23:51
Great Sankey, opp Sankey School 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:52 22:52 23:52
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (NE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:57 19:54 22:54 23:54
Great Sankey, nr Worsborough Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:57 19:54 22:54 23:54
Great Sankey, opp Maliston Road 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:50 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:58 19:54 22:54 23:54
Great Sankey Almer Drive (cnr) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:50 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:58 19:55 22:55 23:55
Great Sankey, o/s The Sankey Arms 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:52 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:00 19:56 22:56 23:56
Great Sankey, opp Hood Lane 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:01 19:57 22:57 23:57
Old Hall, opp Payne Close 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:55 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:57 22:57 23:57
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:57 08:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:02 19:58 22:58 23:58
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:11 06:41 07:03 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:05 20:01 23:01 00:00
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:12 06:42 07:04 08:02 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:05 20:01 23:01 00:00
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:13 06:43 07:04 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:06 20:02 23:02 00:01
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 06:15 06:45 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:08 20:04 23:04

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses