bustimes.org

140 - Alfreton - Crich - Matlock

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Map

Alfreton - Crich - Matlock

Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:05
Alfreton, opp Railway Station 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:05
Alfreton, adj Preston Avenue 09:06 11:06 14:06 16:06
Alfreton, opp Meadow Lane 09:06 11:06 14:06 16:06
Alfreton, adj Wilson Street 09:07 11:07 14:07 16:07
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:15
Alfreton, adj Watchorn 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:16
Alfreton, opp Wingfield Road Park 09:17 11:17 14:17 16:17
Alfreton, adj Golf Course 09:17 11:17 14:17 16:17
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (S-bound) 09:20 11:20 14:20 16:20
Oakerthorpe Holm Lane (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 14:20 16:20
S Wingfield, opp Church 09:21 11:21 14:21 16:21
S Wingfield, adj Parks Avenue 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22
S Wingfield, opp Blue Bell 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23
S Wingfield, opp Market Place 09:24 11:24 14:24 16:24
S Wingfield, opp Manor Court 09:24 11:24 14:24 16:24
S Wingfield, opp The Ark 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25
S Wingfield, adj Wingfield Manor 09:26 11:26 14:26 16:26
Park Head Garner Lane (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27
Park Head, opp Dale View Farm 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28
Crich Roes Hill (W-bound) 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30
Crich, opp Cross 09:31 11:31 14:31 16:31
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:32
Crich, adj Cross 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:32
Crich, opp St Marys Church 09:33 11:33 14:33 16:33
Crich, opp Tramway Museum 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:34
Wakebridge Farm (opp) 09:36 11:36 14:36 16:36
Holloway Leashaw (NW-bound) 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:38
Holloway, adj The Green 09:39 11:39 14:39 16:39
Holloway Church Street (N-bound) 09:39 11:39 14:39 16:39
Holloway, opp Cemetery 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:40
Lea, opp School 09:41 11:41 14:41 16:41
Lea Green (adj) 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:42
Lea Road (SW-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:43 16:43
Lea Bridge, adj Nightingale Close 09:44 11:44 14:44 16:44
Lea Bridge, opp Smedleys Mills 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Lea Bridge, adj Mill Lane 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Lea Bridge, adj Smedleys Mills 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Lea Bridge, opp Nightingale Close 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Lea Road (N-bound) 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Lea, adj Jug and Glass 09:46 11:46 14:46 16:46
Lea, adj Moor Farm 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48
Doehole, adj High Lane Top 09:50 11:50 14:50 16:50
Tansley Nottingham Road (W-bound) 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Tansley, adj Yew Tree Farm 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Tansley, opp The Tavern 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:52
Tansley, adj Moorland Terrace 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:52
Tansley, opp Brookfield Park 09:53 11:53 14:53 16:53
Matlock Green, opp Smuse Lane 09:54 11:54 14:54 16:54
Matlock Green, adj The Cliff 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:55
Matlock Green, opp Butts Drive 09:56 11:56 14:56 16:56
Matlock Green, opp Red Lion 09:57 11:57 14:57 16:57
Matlock Causeway Lane (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:58
Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00

Matlock - Crich - Alfreton

Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 10:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Matlock, opp Twiggs 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 10:08 12:08 15:09 17:09
Matlock Green, adj Butts Drive 10:08 12:08 15:09 17:09
Matlock Green, opp The Cliff 10:09 12:09 15:10 17:10
Matlock Green, adj Smuse Lane 10:10 12:10 15:12 17:12
Tansley, adj Brookfield Park 10:10 12:10 15:13 17:13
Tansley, opp Moorland Terrace 10:11 12:11 15:14 17:14
Tansley, adj The Tavern 10:12 12:12 15:16 17:16
Tansley, opp Yew Tree Farm 10:12 12:12 15:16 17:16
Tansley Nottingham Road (E-bound) 10:12 12:12 15:16 17:16
Tansley, adj Red Hill 10:13 12:13 15:16 17:16
Doehole, opp High Lane Top 10:14 12:14 15:17 17:17
Lea, opp Moor Farm 10:16 12:16 15:18 17:18
Lea, opp Jug and Glass 10:18 12:18 15:19 17:19
Lea Road (SW-bound) 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Lea Bridge, adj Nightingale Close 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Lea Bridge, opp Smedleys Mills 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21
Lea Bridge, adj Smedleys Mills 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21
Lea Bridge, opp Nightingale Close 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Lea Road (N-bound) 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24
Lea Green (opp) 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24
Lea, adj School 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Holloway, adj Cemetery 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Holloway Church Street (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26
Holloway, opp The Green 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Holloway Leashaw (SE-bound) 10:28 12:28 15:28 17:28
Wakebridge Farm (adj) 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Crich, o/s Tramway Museum 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34
Crich, adj St Marys Church 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34
Crich, opp Cross 10:35 12:35 15:35 17:35
Crich Market Place (S-bound) 10:36 12:36 15:36 17:36
Crich Roes Hill (E-bound) 10:36 12:36 15:36
Park Head, adj Dale View Farm 10:38 12:38 15:38
Park Head Garner Lane (E-bound) 10:39 12:39 15:39
S Wingfield, opp Wingfield Manor 10:41 12:41 15:41
S Wingfield, adj The Ark 10:41 12:41 15:41
S Wingfield, adj Manor Court 10:43 12:43 15:43
S Wingfield, adj Market Place 10:43 12:43 15:43
S Wingfield, nr Market Place 10:43 12:43 15:43
S Wingfield, adj Blue Bell 10:44 12:44 15:44
S Wingfield, opp Parks Avenue 10:44 12:44 15:44
S Wingfield, adj Church 10:45 12:45 15:45
Oakerthorpe Holm Lane (E-bound) 10:46 12:46 15:46
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 15:47
Alfreton, opp Golf Course 10:49 12:49 15:49
Alfreton, adj Wingfield Road Park 10:49 12:49 15:49
Alfreton, opp Watchorn 10:51 12:51 15:51
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 10:53 12:53 15:53
Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 10:57 12:57 15:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Littles Travel