Bus Times

140 - St Helens - Bold Heath,Bold

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Bold - St Helens

Bold Heath, nr Warrington Road 09:35 13:35
Bold Heath, nr School Lane 09:35 13:35
Bold Heath, adj Finger House Lane 09:37 13:37
Clock Face, opp Joy Lane 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Clock Face, adj Sweet Briar - Court 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Clock Face, adj Farm Road 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Clock Face, adj Field Road 08:25 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Clock Face Road (adj) 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 08:26 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Clock Face, opp Four Acre Lane 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 08:30 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Sutton Leach, opp Wheatsheaf Avenue 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bold, opp Brindley Road 08:31 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bold, adj Eliza Street 08:32 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Sutton Oak St Helens Junction Rail Station (Stop A) 08:33 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Sutton Oak, adj Peckers Hill Road 08:33 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Sutton Oak, opp Ellen Street 08:33 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Sutton, adj Monastery Road 08:34 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Sutton, adj Waterdale Crescent 08:34 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Sutton, opp Baxters Lane 08:35 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Sutton Baxters Lane (N-bound) 08:36 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Sutton, adj Helsby Street 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Sutton, adj Oak Street 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Sutton Oak, adj Worsley Brow 08:37 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Sutton Oak, adj Carnegie Crescent 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Sutton Oak, adj Carnegie Crescent 08:38 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Parr, opp Rolling Mill Lane 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Parr, opp Berrys Lane 08:39 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Parr, adj Meadow Lane 08:40 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Parr, adj Berrys Lane 08:40 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Parr, adj Fleet Lane 08:41 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Parr, adj Pennine Drive 08:42 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Derbyshire Hill, adj Cheviot Avenue 08:42 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 08:42 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 08:43 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Broad Oak, adj Reeves Street 08:43 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 08:44 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 08:45 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 08:45 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
St Helens, adj Todd Road 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
St Helens Hall Street (Stop B13) 08:48 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 08:48 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 08:49 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10

St Helens - Bold

St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B10) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 then hourly until 16:50
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53
St Helens, adj Market Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53
St Helens Central Station (opp) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55
Finger Post, adj Parr Stocks Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56
Parr Stocks, opp Ramford Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56
Parr Stocks, adj Tickle Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57
Broad Oak, adj Hargreaves Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58
Broad Oak, adj Moorfoot Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58
Derbyshire Hill Road (adj) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59
Parr, opp Pennine Drive 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00
Derbyshire Hill, adj Moss Lane 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01
Parr, adj Brookway Lane 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02
Parr, adj Berrys Lane 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03
Parr, adj Rolling Mill Lane 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04
Sutton Oak, adj Hoghton Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04
Sutton Oak, adj Peckers Hill Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05
Sutton Oak, adj Taylor Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:08
Sutton, adj Lancotts Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09
Sutton Baxters Lane (NE-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:11
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:11
Sutton, adj Lancots Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:12
Sutton Oak, opp Monastery Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:12
Sutton Oak, adj Ellen Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13
Sutton Oak, adj Robins Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13
Sutton Oak, nr Peckers Hill Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13
Sutton Oak, adj Cecil Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14
Bold, opp Eliza Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14
Bold, opp Lionel Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14
Bold, adj Brindley Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15
Sutton Leach, adj Clovelly Avenue 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:16
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18
Clock Face, adj Four Acre Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19
Clock Face, adj Fallow Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20
Clock Face, adj Rye Close 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21
Clock Face, opp Lever Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22
Clock Face, adj Tunstalls Way 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23
Clock Face, opp Field Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24
Clock Face, adj Gorsey Lane 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25
Clock Face, nr Sweet Briar - Court 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26
Clock Face, adj Joy Lane 09:26 13:26
Bold Heath, opp Finger House Lane 09:26 13:26
Bold Heath, o/s No. 542 09:27 13:27
Bold Heath, nr Warrington Road 09:29 13:29

More information