bustimes.org

141 - Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Map

Matlock - Crich - Nether Heage - Ripley

Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 06:26 08:52
Matlock, opp Twiggs 06:27 08:55
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 06:28 08:57
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 06:28 08:57
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 06:29 08:58
Matlock Green, adj Butts Drive 06:29 08:59
Matlock Green, opp The Cliff 06:30 09:00
Matlock Green, adj Smuse Lane 06:31 09:01
Tansley, adj Brookfield Park 06:31 09:02
Tansley, opp Moorland Terrace 06:32 09:03
Tansley, adj The Tavern 06:33 09:04
Tansley, opp Yew Tree Farm 06:33 09:04
Tansley Nottingham Road (E-bound) 06:33 09:04
Tansley, adj Red Hill 06:34 09:04
Doehole, opp High Lane Top 06:35 09:05
Lea, opp Moor Farm 06:37 09:05
Lea, opp Jug and Glass 06:39 09:07
Lea Road (SW-bound) 06:41 09:07
Lea Bridge, adj Nightingale Close 06:41 09:07
Lea Bridge, opp Smedleys Mills 06:42 09:08
Lea Bridge, adj Mill Lane 06:42 09:08
Lea Bridge, adj Smedleys Mills 06:42 09:09
Lea Bridge, opp Nightingale Close 06:43 09:10
Lea Road (N-bound) 06:44 09:12
Lea Green (opp) 06:45 09:14
Lea, adj School 06:45 09:14
Holloway, adj Cemetery 06:46 09:15
Holloway Church Street (S-bound) 06:47 09:16
Holloway, opp The Green 06:48 09:17
Holloway Leashaw (SE-bound) 06:49 09:18
Wakebridge Farm (adj) 06:51 09:20
Crich, o/s Tramway Museum 06:55 09:24 12:04 13:46 16:06 16:54
Crich, adj St Marys Church 06:55 09:24 12:04 13:46 16:06 16:55
Crich, opp Cross 06:56 09:25 12:05 13:47 16:07 16:56
Crich Market Place (S-bound) 06:57 09:26 12:06 13:48 16:08 16:58
Crich Roes Hill (E-bound) 06:57
Park Head, adj Dale View Farm 06:59
Park Head Garner Lane (E-bound) 07:00
S Wingfield, opp Wingfield Manor 07:02
S Wingfield, adj The Ark 07:02
S Wingfield, adj Manor Court 07:03
S Wingfield, adj Market Place 07:04
S Wingfield, nr Market Place 07:04
S Wingfield, opp Parks Avenue 07:04
S Wingfield, adj Church 07:06
Oakerthorpe Holm Lane (E-bound) 07:06
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (E-bound) 07:08
Alfreton, opp Golf Course 07:10
Alfreton, adj Wingfield Road Park 07:11
Alfreton, opp Watchorn 07:13
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:15
Crich, adj Surgery Lane 09:26 12:06 13:48 16:08 16:58
Crich, opp Chapel Lane 09:27 12:07 13:49 16:09 16:59
Crich, opp New Road 09:28 12:08 13:50 16:10 17:00
Crich, opp The Common 146 09:28 12:08 13:50 16:10 17:00
Fritchley Lane (adj) 09:29 12:09 13:51 16:11 17:01
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 09:30 12:10 13:52 16:12 17:02
Bullbridge, adj Canal Inn 09:32 12:12 13:54 16:14 17:04
Bullbridge, adj Drovers Way 09:32 12:12 13:54 16:14 17:04
Ambergate, adj New Road 09:33 12:13 13:55 16:15 17:05
Ridgeway, opp Crich Lane 09:33 12:14 13:55 16:15 17:05
Ridgeway Lane (E-bound) 09:34 12:14 13:56 16:16 17:06
Nether Heage, opp Ridgeway Lane 09:34 12:15 13:56 16:16 17:06
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 09:36 12:17 13:58 16:18 17:08
Nether Heage Shop Lane (SE-bound) 09:36 12:17 13:58 16:18 17:08
Nether Heage Brook Street (E-bound) 09:36 12:17 13:58 16:18 17:08
Heage, opp Primary School 09:38 12:18 14:00 16:20 17:10
Heage, adj The White Hart 09:38 12:18 14:00 16:20 17:10
Heage, adj Eagle Tavern 09:39 12:19 14:01 16:21 17:11
Heage, opp Damstead Farm 09:39 12:19 14:01 16:21 17:11
Heage, opp Hartshay Hall Farm 09:39 12:19 14:01 16:21 17:11
Upper Hartshay, adj Charity Farm 09:39 12:19 14:01 16:21 17:11
Ripley, opp Street Lane 09:40 12:20 14:02 16:22 17:12
Ripley, opp Industrial Estate 09:40 12:20 14:02 16:22 17:12
Ripley, opp Derwent Business Park 09:40 12:20 14:02 16:22 17:12
Ripley, opp Norman Road 09:41 12:21 14:03 16:23 17:13
Ripley, adj Pasteur Avenue 09:41 12:21 14:03 16:23 17:13
Ripley Church Street (E-bound) 09:42 12:22 14:04 16:24 17:14
Ripley, adj Coop Square 09:43 12:23 14:05 16:25
Ripley, adj Fletcher Street 09:47 12:27 14:09 16:29
Ripley, adj Sainsburys 09:48 12:28 14:10 16:30

Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock

Ripley, adj Sainsburys 10:40 13:20 16:30
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:16
Alfreton, adj Watchorn Church 07:17
Swanwick, adj Sleetmoor Lane 07:19
Swanwick, adj Cross Keys 07:20
Swanwick, adj Church 07:21
Swanwick, adj Hickton Road 07:21
Butterley, adj Grange Lodge 07:22
Butterley, opp Midland Railway 07:23
Butterley, adj Engineering Works 07:23
Ripley, opp Prince Of Wales PH 07:24
Ripley, opp Alma Street 07:24
Ripley Chapel Street (S-bound) 07:25
Ripley Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 07:25
Ripley, o/s Market Place 07:26 10:43 13:23 16:33
Ripley, opp Pasteur Avenue 07:26 10:43 13:23 16:33
Ripley, adj Norman Road 07:27 10:44 13:24 16:34
Ripley, adj Derwent Business Park 07:28 10:45 13:25 16:35
Ripley, adj Industrial Estate 07:28 10:45 13:25 16:35
Ripley, adj Street Lane 07:29 10:46 13:26 16:36
Upper Hartshay, opp Charity Farm 07:30 10:47 13:27 16:37
Heage, adj Hartshay Hall Farm 07:31 10:48 13:28 16:38
Heage, adj Damstead Farm 07:32 10:49 13:29 16:39
Heage, opp Eagle Tavern 07:33 10:50 13:30 16:40
Heage, opp The White Hart 07:33 10:50 13:30 16:40
Heage, adj Primary School 07:34 10:50 13:31 16:41
Nether Heage Brook Street (W-bound) 07:35 10:51 13:32 16:42
Nether Heage Shop Lane (NW-bound) 07:35 10:51 13:32 16:42
Nether Heage, adj Gun Lane 07:36 10:52 13:33 16:43
Nether Heage, adj Ridgeway Lane 07:37 10:53 13:33 16:43
Ridgeway Lane (W-bound) 07:37 10:53 13:34 16:44
Ridgeway, adj Crich Lane 07:38 10:54 13:34 16:44
Ambergate New Road (NW-bound) 07:38 10:54 13:34 16:44
Ambergate, adj Riversdale 07:38 10:54 13:35 16:45
Bullbridge, opp Drovers Way 07:39 10:55 13:35 16:45
Bullbridge, opp Canal Inn 07:40 10:56 13:36 16:46
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 07:41 10:57 13:37 16:47
Fritchley, opp Allen Lane 07:41 10:57 13:37 16:47
Fritchley Lane (opp) 07:42 10:58 13:38 16:48
Crich, adj The Common 146 07:43 10:59 13:39 16:49
Crich, adj New Road 07:43 10:59 13:39 16:49
Crich, adj Chapel Lane 07:44 11:00 13:40 16:50
Crich, opp Surgery Lane 07:45 11:01 13:41 16:51
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 07:46 11:02 13:42 16:52
Crich, adj Cross 07:46 11:02 13:42 16:52
Crich, opp St Marys Church 07:47 11:03 13:43 16:53
Crich, opp Tramway Museum 07:48 11:04 13:44 16:54
Wakebridge Farm (opp) 07:50
Holloway Leashaw (NW-bound) 07:53
Holloway, adj The Green 07:54
Holloway Church Street (N-bound) 07:54
Holloway, opp Cemetery 07:55
Lea, opp School 07:55
Lea Green (adj) 07:56
Lea Road (SW-bound) 07:57
Lea Bridge, adj Nightingale Close 07:57
Lea Bridge, opp Smedleys Mills 07:58
Lea Bridge, adj Mill Lane 07:58
Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 08:15
Matlock, opp Twiggs 08:17
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:18
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 08:18
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 08:19
Matlock Green Church Street (SW-bound) 08:19
Starkholmes, adj Duke William 08:20
Starkholmes, adj Shortlands 08:21
Starkholmes, opp Duke William 08:21
Matlock Green Church Street (NE-bound) 08:22
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 08:23
Matlock Green, opp Lynholmes Road 08:24
Matlock, adj Smedley Street East 08:25
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 08:27
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 08:28
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 08:29
Matlock, o/s Highfields Upper School 08:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Littles Travel