bustimes.org

142 - Belper - Nether Heage

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Map

Belper King Street (Stop B) 17:17
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 17:17
Belper, adj Mill 17:17
Belper, opp Queen Elizabeth School 17:18
Belper, opp Cemetery Road 17:19
Belper, opp Broadholme Lane End 17:19
Ambergate, opp West Bank 17:22
Ambergate, opp White House 17:22
Ambergate, adj St Annes Church 17:23
Ambergate, adj Hurt Arms 17:23
Ambergate, opp Railway Station 17:24
Ambergate, adj Council Depot 17:24
Ambergate, opp New Road 17:24
Ambergate New Road (NW-bound) 17:25
Ambergate, adj Riversdale 17:25
Bullbridge, opp Drovers Way 17:25
Bullbridge, opp Canal Inn 17:26
Fritchley, opp Allen Lane 17:27
Fritchley Lane (Opp) 17:28
Crich, adj The Common 146 17:29
Crich, adj New Road 17:29
Crich, adj Chapel Lane 17:30
Crich, opp Surgery Lane 17:31
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 17:32
Crich, adj Cross 17:33
Crich, opp St Marys Church 17:34
Crich, adj Tramway Museum 17:36
Crich, adj St Marys Church 17:36
Crich Roes Hill (E-bound) 17:36
Park Head, adj Dale View Farm 17:38
Park Head Garner Lane (E-bound) 17:38
South Wingfield, opp Wingfield Manor 17:39
South Wingfield, adj The Ark 17:40
South Wingfield, adj Manor Court 17:40
South Wingfield, adj Market Place 17:41
South Wingfield High Road (N-bound) 17:41
South Wingfield, adj Wessington Lane 17:43
South Wingfield, adj Birches Avenue 17:45
South Wingfield Birches Lane (E-bound) 17:45
Oakerthorpe Chesterfield Road (S-bound) 17:46
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (E-bound) 17:47
Alfreton, opp Golf Course 17:49
Alfreton, adj Wingfield Road Park 17:49
Alfreton, opp Watchorn 17:51
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 17:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Littles Travel