bustimes.org

142 - Belper - Nether Heage

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Map

Belper - Nether Heage

Nether Heage, adj Gun Lane 08:49 11:06 14:44
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 14:54
Nether Heage Shop Lane (SE-bound) 08:49 11:06 14:44 14:54
Nether Heage, opp Gadsby Rise 08:49 11:06 14:44 14:54
Heage Firs, adj Plastics Factory 08:50 11:07 14:45 14:55
Heage Firs, opp Firs Farm 08:50 11:07 14:45 14:56
Heage Firs, opp Ridgeway on the Hill 08:51 11:08 14:46 14:57
Belper Crich Lane (S-bound) 08:53 11:10 14:48 14:59
Belper, adj The Spinney 08:55 11:12 14:50 15:01
Belper, adj Coronation Avenue 08:55 11:12 14:50 15:01
Belper, adj Marsh Lane 08:56 11:13 14:51 15:02
Belper, opp Thorn Tree Inn 08:56 11:13 14:51 15:02
Belper, opp Osmaston Grange 08:57 11:14 14:52 15:03
Belper, opp Church Lane 08:57 11:14 14:52 15:03
Belper Market Place (SW-bound) 08:58 11:15 14:53 15:04
Belper New Road (SW-bound) 08:59 11:16 14:54 15:05
Belper King Street (Stop B) 09:00 11:17 14:55 15:06
Belper King Street (Stop B) 07:43 09:10 13:02 15:18
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 07:43 09:10 13:02 15:18
Belper, adj Mill 07:44 09:11 13:03 15:19
Belper, opp Queen Elizabeth School 07:44 09:11 13:03 15:19
Belper, opp Cemetery Road 07:45 09:12 13:04 15:20
Belper, opp Broadholme Lane End 07:46 09:13 13:05 15:21
Ambergate, opp West Bank 07:49 09:16 13:08 15:24
Ambergate, opp White House 07:49 09:16 13:08 15:24
Ambergate, adj St Annes Church 07:50 09:17 13:09 15:25
Ambergate, adj Hurt Arms 07:50 09:17 13:09 15:25
Ambergate, opp Railway Station 07:51 09:18 13:10 15:26
Ambergate, adj Council Depot 07:51 09:18 13:10 15:26
Ambergate, opp New Road 07:51 09:18 13:10 15:26
Ridgeway, opp Crich Lane 09:18 13:10
Ridgeway Lane (E-bound) 09:18 13:10
Nether Heage, opp Ridgeway Lane 09:18 13:10
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 09:18 13:10
Nether Heage Shop Lane (SE-bound) 09:18 13:10
Nether Heage, opp Gadsby Rise 09:18 13:10
Nether Heage, adj Ridgeway Lane 09:19 13:11
Ridgeway, opp Crich Lane 09:19 13:11
Ambergate New Road (NW-bound) 07:52 09:19 13:11 15:27
Ambergate, adj Riversdale 07:52 09:19 13:11 15:27
Bullbridge, opp Drovers Way 07:52 09:19 13:11 15:27
Bullbridge, opp Canal Inn 07:53 09:20 13:12 15:28
Fritchley, opp Allen Lane 07:54 09:21 13:13 15:29
Fritchley Lane (opp) 07:55 09:22 13:14 15:30
Crich, adj The Common 146 07:56 09:23 13:15 15:31
Crich, adj New Road 07:56 09:23 13:15 15:31
Crich, adj Chapel Lane 07:57 09:24 13:16 15:32
Crich, opp Surgery Lane 07:58 09:25 13:17 15:33
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 07:59 09:26 13:18 15:34
Crich, adj Cross 08:01 09:27 13:19 15:35
Crich, opp St Marys Church 08:02 09:28 13:20 15:36
Crich, adj Tramway Museum 08:05 09:30 13:22 15:38
Crich, adj St Marys Church 09:30 13:22 15:38
Crich Roes Hill (E-bound) 09:31 13:23 15:39
Park Head, adj Dale View Farm 09:33 13:25 15:41
Park Head Garner Lane (E-bound) 09:34 13:26 15:42
S Wingfield, opp Wingfield Manor 09:35 13:27 15:43
S Wingfield, adj The Ark 09:36 13:28 15:44
S Wingfield, adj Manor Court 09:36 13:28 15:44
S Wingfield, adj Market Place 09:37 13:29 15:45
S Wingfield High Road (N-bound) 09:37 13:29 15:45
S Wingfield, adj Wessington Lane 09:38 13:30 15:46
S Wingfield, adj Birches Avenue 09:39 13:31 15:47
S Wingfield Birches Lane (E-bound) 09:39 13:31 15:47
Oakerthorpe Chesterfield Road (S-bound) 09:40 13:32 15:48
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (E-bound) 09:41 13:33 15:49
Alfreton, opp Golf Course 09:43 13:35 15:51
Alfreton, adj Wingfield Road Park 09:43 13:35 15:51
Alfreton, opp Watchorn 09:45 13:37 15:53
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:47 13:39 15:55
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 09:47 13:39 15:56
Alfreton, opp Wilson Street 09:48 13:40 15:56
Alfreton, adj Meadow Lane 09:49 13:41 15:57
Alfreton, opp Preston Avenue 09:49 13:41 15:58
Alfreton, adj Railway Station 09:50 13:42 15:59
Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 09:51 13:43 16:00
Schooldays only

Belper - Nether Heage

Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 10:10 13:45 16:20
Alfreton, opp Railway Station 10:10 13:45 16:20
Alfreton, adj Preston Avenue 10:10 13:45 16:21
Alfreton, opp Meadow Lane 10:10 13:46 16:23
Alfreton, adj Wilson Street 10:11 13:47 16:24
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 10:12 13:48 16:27
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 10:13 13:50 16:30
Alfreton, adj Watchorn 10:14 13:51 16:31
Alfreton, opp Wingfield Road Park 10:16 13:52 16:32
Alfreton, adj Golf Course 10:16 13:52 16:32
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (N-bound) 10:20 13:55 16:35
Oakerthorpe Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 10:20 13:55 16:35
S Wingfield Birches Lane (W-bound) 10:21 13:56 16:36
S Wingfield, opp Birches Avenue 10:22 13:57 16:37
S Wingfield, opp Wessington Lane 10:22 13:57 16:37
S Wingfield High Road (S-bound) 10:23 13:58 16:38
S Wingfield, opp Market Place 10:24 13:59 16:39
S Wingfield, opp Manor Court 10:24 13:59 16:39
S Wingfield, opp The Ark 10:25 14:00 16:39
S Wingfield, adj Wingfield Manor 10:26 14:01 16:39
Park Head Garner Lane (SW-bound) 10:28 14:03 16:39
Park Head, opp Dale View Farm 10:30 14:05 16:40
Crich Roes Hill (W-bound) 10:33 14:08 16:40
Crich, adj Cross 10:34 14:09 16:40
Crich, opp St Marys Church 10:34 14:09 16:40
Crich, adj Tramway Museum 08:07 10:36 14:11 16:41
Crich, adj St Marys Church 08:07 10:36 14:11 16:41
Crich, opp Cross 08:08 10:37 14:12 16:42
Crich Market Place (S-bound) 08:09 10:38 14:13 16:43
Crich, adj Surgery Lane 08:09 10:38 14:13 16:43
Crich, opp Chapel Lane 08:10 10:39 14:14 16:44
Crich, opp New Road 08:11 10:40 14:15 16:45
Crich, opp The Common 146 08:11 10:40 14:15 16:45
Fritchley Lane (adj) 08:12 10:41 14:16 16:46
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 08:13 10:42 14:17 16:47
Bullbridge, adj Canal Inn 08:15 10:44 14:19 16:49
Bullbridge, adj Drovers Way 08:15 10:44 14:19 16:49
Ambergate, adj New Road 08:15 10:44 14:19 16:49
Ambergate, opp Council Depot 08:16 10:45 14:20 16:50
Ambergate, adj Railway Station 08:17 10:46 14:21 16:51
Ambergate, opp Hurt Arms 08:17 10:46 14:21 16:51
Ambergate, adj White House 08:18 10:47 14:22 16:52
Ambergate, adj West Bank 08:18 10:48 14:23 16:53
Belper, adj Broadholme Lane End 08:21 10:51 14:26 16:56
Belper, adj Cemetery Road 08:21 10:52 14:27 16:57
Belper, adj Queen Elizabeth School 08:22 10:53 14:28 16:58
Belper, opp Mill 08:23 10:54 14:29 16:59
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 08:23 10:55 14:30 17:00
Belper, o/s Bus Garage 08:24 10:55 14:30 17:00
Belper King Street (Stop B) 08:25 10:57 14:32 17:02
Belper King Street (Stop B) 08:40 14:35 14:45
Belper, adj Church Lane 08:41 10:58 14:36 14:45
Belper, adj Osmaston Grange 08:42 10:59 14:37 14:45
Belper, adj Thorn Tree Inn 08:42 10:59 14:37 14:46
Belper, opp Marsh Lane 08:43 11:00 14:38 14:46
Belper, opp Coronation Avenue 08:43 11:00 14:38 14:47
Belper, opp The Spinney 08:44 11:01 14:39 14:48
Heage Firs, adj Ridgeway on the Hill 08:47 11:04 14:42 14:52
Heage Firs, adj Firs Farm 08:47 11:04 14:42 14:52
Heage Firs Crich Lane Crossroads (N-bound) 08:47 11:04 14:42 14:52
Heage Firs, opp Plastics Factory 08:48 11:05 14:43 14:52
Nether Heage, adj Malthouse Lane 08:48 11:05 14:43 14:53
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 08:49 11:06 14:44 14:54
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Littles Travel