bustimes.org

142 - Chatham - Rochester - Kits Coty - Blue Bell Hill

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Chatham - Rochester - Kits Coty - Blue Bell Hill

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop C14) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Chatham, opp Anchorage House 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Chatham, adj Hospital Lane 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Rochester, opp Bath Hard Lane 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:52
Rochester, opp Furrell's Road 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:53
Troy Town, opp Fort Street 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55
Troy Town, opp Rochester Health Centre 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55
Troy Town, adj Onslow Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:56
Rochester, opp Jasper Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:56
Rochester, adj Wisdom Hospice 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:58
Rochester Fleet Road (o/s 35) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:59
Rochester The Fairway (SW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Rochester, adj Hawser Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Rochester, opp Valley View Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Rochester, opp Horwood Close 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03
Warren Wood, at Cookham Wood Bus Terminus 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04
Warren Wood, adj The Tideway Maidstone Road 10:54 12:54 14:54
Warren Wood, adj Medway Gurdwara 10:57 12:57 14:57
Warren Wood, opp Rochester Airport Industrial Estate 10:58 12:58 14:58
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 11:00 13:00 15:00
Kits Coty, opp Salisbury Road 11:02 13:02 15:02
Kits Coty, nr The Lower Bell 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Kits Coty, adj Salisbury Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Blue Bell Hill Village Common Road (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Blue Bell Hill Village, opp Mill Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Blue Bell Hill Village, adj Keefe Close 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10

Blue Bell Hill - Kits Coty - Rochester - Chatham

Blue Bell Hill Village, adj Keefe Close 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Blue Bell Hill Village, before Bridgewood Roundabout 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Warren Wood, adj Rochester Airport Industrial Estate 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Warren Wood, opp Medway Gurdwara 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Warren Wood, opp Cookham Wood Bus Terminus 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:08
Rochester, adj Horwood Close 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:08
Rochester, adj Valley View Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:09
Rochester, opp Hawser Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:09
Rochester The Fairway (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:10
Rochester Fleet Road (o/s 32) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:10
Rochester, opp Wisdom Hospice 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:12
Rochester, adj Jasper Avenue 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:13
Troy Town, opp Onslow Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:13
Troy Town, o/s Rochester Health Centre 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:14
Troy Town, adj Fort Street 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:15
Rochester Delce Road (Stop J) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:16
Rochester, adj Furrell's Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:17
Rochester, adj Bath Hard Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:18
Chatham, opp Hospital Lane 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:20
Chatham, o/s Anchorage House 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:21
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop C14) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nu-Venture