bustimes.org

143 - Brent Cross - Hendon Central - Finchley Central - East Finchley - Highgate - Archway

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Archway - Highgate - East Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon Central - Brent Cross

Archway Station (Stop E) 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:31 then every 12 minutes until 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 then every 12 minutes until 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 then every 12 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 then every 15 minutes until 21:28 21:43 21:58 then every 15 minutes until 00:13
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop A) 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 00:14
Dartmouth Park Waterlow Park / Lauderdale House (Stop HS) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 00:15
Dartmouth Park Bisham Gardens (Stop K) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 00:16
Dartmouth Park South Grove (Stop S) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 00:17
Highgate School (Stop L) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 00:17
Highgate Hillcrest Estate (Stop N) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 00:18
Highgate Group Practice (Stop A) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 00:19
Fortis Green North Hill Avenue (Stop M) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 00:19
Fortis Green Woodside Avenue (Stop K) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 21:37 21:51 22:05 00:20
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop D) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 00:21
E Finchley East Finchley Station (Stop E) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 00:22
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop S) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 21:40 21:54 22:07 00:22
E Finchley Abbots Gardens (Stop) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 21:41 21:55 22:08 00:23
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (W-bound) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 21:42 21:56 22:09 00:24
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop G) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 21:43 21:57 22:10 00:25
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop H) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:25 15:36 15:45 15:48 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:29 21:44 21:58 22:11 00:26
Finchley Basing Way (Stop D) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:26 15:37 15:46 15:49 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:30 21:45 21:59 22:12 00:27
Finchley Vineyard Grove (Stop) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:27 15:38 15:47 15:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:31 21:46 22:00 22:13 00:28
Finchley Oakfield Road (Stop) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:29 15:40 15:49 15:52 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:32 21:47 22:01 22:14 00:29
Finchley Vines Avenue (->N) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:31 15:42 15:51 15:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:33 21:48 22:02 22:15 00:30
Finchley Long Lane (Stop B) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:33 15:44 15:53 15:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:34 21:49 22:03 22:16 00:31
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:35 15:46 15:55 15:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:36 21:51 22:05 22:17 00:32
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:36 15:47 15:56 15:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:36 21:51 22:05 22:17 00:32
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:37 15:48 15:57 16:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:37 21:52 22:06 22:18 00:33
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop L) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:38 15:49 15:58 16:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:38 21:53 22:07 22:19 00:34
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:39 15:50 15:59 16:02 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:39 21:54 22:07 22:19 00:34
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:41 15:52 16:01 16:04 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:40 21:55 22:08 22:20 00:35
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:42 15:53 16:02 16:05 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:40 21:55 22:09 22:21 00:36
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:43 15:54 16:03 16:06 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:41 21:56 22:09 22:21 00:36
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:44 15:55 16:04 16:07 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:42 21:57 22:10 22:22 00:37
Hendon Alexandra Road (->W) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:45 15:56 16:05 16:08 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:43 21:58 22:11 22:23 00:38
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:47 15:58 16:07 16:10 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:44 21:59 22:12 22:24 00:39
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:48 15:59 16:08 16:11 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:45 22:00 22:12 22:24 00:39
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:49 16:00 16:09 16:12 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:46 22:01 22:13 22:25 00:40
Hendon Watford Way (Stop N) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:47 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 15:51 16:02 16:11 16:14 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:47 22:02 22:14 22:26 00:41
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:48 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 15:52 16:03 16:12 16:15 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:48 22:03 22:15 22:27 00:42
Hendon Central Station (Stop G) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:50 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 15:54 16:05 16:14 16:17 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:49 22:04 22:16 22:28 00:43
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (Stop) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:51 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 15:55 16:06 16:15 16:18 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:49 22:04 22:16 22:28 00:43
Brent Cross North Circular Road (Stop H) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:52 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:19 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:50 22:05 22:17 22:29 00:44
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:53 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:20 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:51 22:06 22:18 22:30 00:45
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:55 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:22 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:52 22:07 22:19 22:31 00:46

Brent Cross - Hendon Central - Finchley Central - East Finchley - Highgate - Archway

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 then every 12 minutes until 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 then every 12 minutes until 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 then every 12 minutes until 15:56 16:08 16:20 then every 12 minutes until 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 then every 15 minutes until 21:37 21:52 22:07 then every 15 minutes until 23:52
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:53
Hendon Graham Road (Stop S) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:54
Hendon Central Station (Stop F) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:55
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:56
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:57
Hendon Church End (Stop) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 21:43 21:58 22:13 23:58
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop S) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:59
Hendon Alexandra Road (->E) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:59
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 21:45 22:00 22:15 00:00
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:31 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 21:46 22:01 22:16 00:01
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 21:47 22:02 22:16 00:01
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 21:48 22:03 22:17 00:02
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:18 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:03
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop R) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:19 21:49 22:04 22:18 00:03
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop J) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:05 16:17 16:31 16:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:20 21:50 22:05 22:19 00:04
Dollis Park / Finchley Central Stn (Stop E) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:21 21:51 22:06 22:20 00:05
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:22 21:52 22:07 22:21 00:06
Finchley Long Lane (Stop L) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:09 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:23 21:53 22:08 22:22 00:07
Finchley Vines Avenue (->S) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:23 16:37 16:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:24 21:54 22:09 22:23 00:08
Finchley Squires Lane / Long Lane (->W) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:12 16:24 16:38 16:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:25 21:55 22:10 22:24 00:09
Finchley Manor View (Stop) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:26 16:40 16:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:26 21:56 22:11 22:25 00:10
Finchley Basing Way (Stop W) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:28 16:42 16:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:28 21:58 22:12 22:26 00:11
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop J) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:30 16:44 16:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:29 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:12
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop K) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:31 16:45 16:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:29 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:12
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (E-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:32 16:46 16:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:30 22:00 22:14 22:28 00:13
E Finchley Stanley Road (Stop) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:34 16:48 17:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:31 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:14
E Finchley High Road East Finchley (Stop R) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:35 16:49 17:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:32 22:02 22:15 22:29 00:14
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:36 16:50 17:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:33 22:03 22:16 22:30 00:15
E Finchley East Finchley Station (Stop G) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 22:04 22:17 22:31 00:16
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:39 16:53 17:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 22:04 22:17 22:31 00:16
Fortis Green Woodside Avenue (Stop P) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 22:05 22:18 22:32 00:17
Fortis Green North Hill Avenue (Stop X) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:41 16:55 17:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:35 22:05 22:18 22:32 00:17
Highgate Group Practice (Stop Y) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:42 16:56 17:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:36 22:06 22:19 22:33 00:18
Highgate Hillcrest Estate (Stop Z) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:43 16:57 17:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 22:07 22:20 22:34 00:19
Highgate St Michaels School (Stop A) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:44 16:58 17:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:37 22:07 22:20 22:34 00:19
Highgate School (Stop B) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:38 22:08 22:21 22:35 00:20
Dartmouth Park South Grove (Stop C) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:46 17:00 17:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:39 22:09 22:22 22:36 00:21
Highgate Channing School (Stop D) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:47 17:01 17:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:40 22:10 22:23 22:37 00:22
Dartmouth Park Highgate Hill / Hornsey Lane (Stop HT) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:49 17:03 17:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:41 22:11 22:24 22:38 00:23
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop B) 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:51 17:05 17:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:42 22:12 22:25 22:39 00:24
Archway Station (Stop C) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:53 17:07 17:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:43 22:13 22:26 22:40 00:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel