Bus Times

145 - Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich

A bus service operated by igo

Droitwich - Bromsgrove - Longbridge - Rubery

Droitwich Spa, adj Victoria Square 10:50 12:50 16:40 18:10
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 10:50 12:50 16:40 18:10
Hill End, adj Dodderhill Road 10:51 12:51 16:41 18:11
Chateau Impney (opp) 10:53 12:53 16:43 18:13
Rashwood, opp Robin Hood Inn 10:55 12:55 16:45 18:15
Wychbold, adj Walkmill Drive 10:56 12:56 16:46 18:16
Wychbold, adj De Wych Rd 10:57 12:57 16:47 18:17
Wychbold, opp St Richard's Road 06:45 09:13 10:58 12:58 16:48 18:18
Wychbold, opp Stoke Lane 06:46 09:14 10:59 12:59 16:49 18:19
Stoke Works, opp Astwood Lane 06:49 09:17 11:02 13:02 16:52 18:22
Stoke Works, adj Sagebury Drive 06:50 09:18 11:03 13:03 16:53 18:23
Stoke Works, adj Corbett Drive 06:51 09:19 11:04 13:04 16:54 18:24
Stoke Works Railway Bridges (N-bound) 06:51 09:19 11:04 13:04 16:54 18:24
Stoke Prior Shaw Lane Shelter (N-bound) 06:52 09:20 11:05 13:05 16:55 18:25
Stoke Prior, adj Shops 06:53 09:21 11:06 13:06 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior, adj Walls Road 06:53 09:21 11:06 13:06 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior, opp Orchard Crescent 06:53 09:21 11:06 13:06 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior, adj Church 06:54 09:22 11:07 13:07 16:57 18:27
Stoke Heath, adj Hanbury Turn Inn 06:56 09:25 11:10 13:10 17:00 18:30
Stoke Heath, opp Avoncroft Museum 06:57 09:26 11:11 13:11 17:01 18:31
Aston Fields, adj Morrisons Store 07:00 09:29 11:14 13:14 17:04 18:34
Aston Fields, opp Aston Road 07:00 09:29 11:14 13:14 17:04 18:34
Aston Fields, adj Sugarbrook Road 07:01 09:30 11:15 13:15 17:05 18:35
Aston Fields, opp Newton Works 07:01 09:30 11:15 13:15 17:06 18:36
Aston Fields Sherwood Road (N-bound) 07:02 09:31 11:16 13:16 17:07 18:37
Charford Road (adj) 09:32 11:17 13:17
Aston Fields, adj Stoke Road 07:02 09:33 11:18 13:18 17:08 18:38
Aston Fields, on Station Approach 07:03 09:34 11:19 13:19 17:09 18:39
Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand A) 07:04 09:35 11:20 13:20 17:10 18:40
Aston Fields, adj New Road Shops 07:04 09:35 11:20 13:20 17:10 18:40
Aston Fields, opp Rigby Lane 07:05 09:36 11:21 13:21 17:11 18:41
Aston Fields, adj Clive Road 07:05 09:36 11:21 13:21 17:11 18:41
Aston Fields, adj Wellington Road 07:06 09:37 11:22 13:22 17:12 18:42
Bromsgrove, opp Fordhouse Road 07:07 09:38 11:23 13:23 17:13 18:43
Bromsgrove, adj Sunnymead 07:07 09:38 11:23 13:23 17:13 18:43
Bromsgrove, opp Windsor Street 07:08 09:39 11:24 13:24 17:14 18:44
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:10 09:41 11:26 13:26 17:16 18:46
Bromsgrove, adj All Saints Road 07:11 09:42 11:27 13:27 17:17 18:47
Bromsgrove, adj Oakland Grove 07:12 09:43 11:28 13:28 17:18 18:48
Bromsgrove, adj Upland Road 07:12 09:44 11:29 13:29 17:19 18:49
Lickey End, adj First School 07:14 09:46 11:31 13:31 17:21 18:51
Lickey End, adj Littleheath Lane 07:15 09:46 11:31 13:31 17:21 18:51
Burcot, opp Cottage Farm 07:16 09:48 11:33 13:33 17:23 18:53
Burcot, opp Village Hall 07:18 09:50 11:35 13:35 17:25 18:55
Burcot, opp Greenhill near Alcester Road 07:18 09:50 11:35 13:35 17:25 18:55
Blackwell, adj Burcot Grange 07:19 09:51 11:36 13:36 17:26 18:56
Blackwell, adj Green Hill 07:20 09:52 11:37 13:37 17:27 18:57
Blackwell, adj Post Office 07:20 09:53 11:38 13:38 17:28 18:58
Blackwell, adj Tanglewood Close 07:21 09:54 11:39 13:39 17:29 18:59
Blackwell Linthurst Newtown (NE-bound) 07:22 09:54 11:39 13:39 17:29 18:59
Blackwell, adj Linthurst Rise 07:23 09:55 11:40 13:40 17:30 19:00
Barnt Green Blackwell Road (NE-bound) 07:24 09:57 11:42 13:42 17:32 19:02
Barnt Green, opp Sandhills Lane 07:25 09:58 11:43 13:43 17:33 19:03
Barnt Green, opp Poplar Drive 07:27 10:00 11:45 13:45 17:35 19:05
Barnt Green, adj Fiery Hill Road 07:27 10:00 11:45 13:45 17:35 19:05
Kendal End, opp Kendal Drive 07:28 10:01 11:46 13:46 17:36 19:06
Kendal End, opp Cofton Church Lane 07:29 10:02 11:47 13:47 17:37 19:07
Cofton Hackett, opp Reservoir Road 07:31 10:05 11:50 13:50 17:40 19:10
Cofton Hackett, adj Rednal Island 07:32 10:06 11:51 13:51 17:41 19:11
Rednal Island (after) 07:33 10:07 11:52 13:52 17:42 19:12
Cofton Hacket, adj Middle Drive 07:35 10:09 11:54 13:54 17:44 19:14
Rednal Rover Works Gate Q 07:38 10:13 11:58 13:58 17:48 19:18
Rednal, opp Low Hill Lane 07:39 10:14 11:59 13:59 17:49 19:19
Rednal, adj Tinmeadow Crescent 07:40 10:14 11:59 13:59 17:49 19:19
Longbridge Island (before) 07:41 10:16 12:01 14:01 17:51 19:21
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 07:43 10:17 12:02 14:02 17:52 19:22
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 07:44 10:19 12:04 14:04 17:54 19:24
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 10:19 12:04 14:04
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 10:20 12:05 14:05
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 10:21 12:06 14:06
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 10:22 12:07 14:07
Rubery Ashill Rd 10:23 12:08 14:08
Rubery Supermarket 10:24 12:09 14:09

Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich

Rubery Supermarket 11:31 13:31
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 11:31 13:31
Rednal, o/s Colmers Farm School 11:32 13:32
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 11:32 13:32
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 11:33 13:33
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 11:33 13:33
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 11:35 13:35
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:56 17:26 18:16
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:56 17:26 18:16
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:57 17:27 18:17
Longbridge Island (after) 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:58 17:28 18:18
Rednal, opp Tinmeadow Crescent 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:59 17:29 18:19
Rednal, adj Low Hill Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:59 17:29 18:20
Rednal Rover Works Gate Q 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:00 17:30 18:20
Rednal Rover Works Gate R 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:01 17:31 18:21
Rednal Parsonage Drive 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:02 17:32 18:23
Rednal Chestnut Drive 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:03 17:33 18:24
Cofton Hacket, adj Middle Drive 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:04 17:34 18:24
Rednal Parsonage Drive 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:05 17:35 18:26
Rednal Chestnut Drive 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:06 17:36 18:26
Rednal Island (before) 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:07 17:37 18:28
Cofton Hackett, opp Rednal Island 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:08 17:38 18:28
Cofton Hackett, adj Reservoir Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:09 17:39 18:30
Kendal End, adj Cofton Church Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:11 17:41 18:32
Kendal End, adj Kendal Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:12 17:42 18:33
Barnt Green, opp Fiery Hill Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:13 17:43 18:34
Barnt Green, adj Poplar Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:14 17:44 18:35
Barnt Green, adj Sandhills Road 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:14 17:44 18:35
Blackwell, opp Linthurst Rise 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:17 17:47 18:38
Blackwell Linthurst Newtown (SW-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:18 17:48 18:39
Blackwell, opp Tanglewood Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:20 17:50 18:41
Blackwell, opp Post Office 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:20 17:50 18:41
Blackwell, opp Green Hill 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:21 17:51 18:42
Blackwell, opp Burcot Grange 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:21 17:51 18:42
Burcot, opp Alcester Road near Greenhill 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:23 17:53 18:44
Burcot, adj Village Hall 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:23 17:53 18:44
Burcot, adj Cottage Farm 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:25 17:55 18:46
Lickey End, opp Littleheath Lane 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:26 17:56 18:47
Lickey End, opp First School 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:27 17:57 18:48
Lickey End, adj Grosvenor Gardens 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:27 17:57 18:48
Bromsgrove, opp Upland Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:29 17:59 18:50
Bromsgrove, opp Oakland Grove 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:29 17:59 18:50
Bromsgrove, opp All Saints Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:30 18:00 18:51
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:22 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:33 18:03 18:54
Bromsgrove, adj Windsor Street 07:23 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:34 18:55
Bromsgrove, opp Sunnymead 07:24 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:35 18:56
Bromsgrove, adj Fordhouse Road 07:24 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:35 18:56
Aston Fields, opp Wellington Road 07:25 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:36 18:57
Aston Fields, opp Clive Road 07:26 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:37 18:58
Aston Fields, adj Rigby Lane 07:27 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:38 18:59
Aston Fields, on Station Approach 07:27 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:38 18:59
Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand B) 07:28 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:39 19:00
Aston Fields, opp Stoke Road 07:29 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:40 19:01
Charford Road (adj) 07:30 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:41 19:02
Aston Fields Sherwood Road (S-bound) 07:31 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:42 19:03
Aston Fields, adj Newton Works 07:31 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:42 19:03
Aston Fields, opp Sugarbrook Road 07:32 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:43 19:04
Aston Fields, adj Aston Road 07:33 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:44 19:05
Aston Fields, adj Morrisons Store 07:34 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:45 19:06
Stoke Heath, adj Avoncroft Museum 07:36 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:47 19:08
Stoke Heath, opp Hanbury Turn Inn 07:37 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:48 19:09
Stoke Prior, opp Church 07:39 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:50 19:11
Stoke Prior, adj Orchard Crescent 07:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:52 19:13
Stoke Prior, opp Walls Road 07:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:52 19:13
Stoke Prior, opp Shops 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:53 19:14
Stoke Prior Shaw Lane Shelter (S-bound) 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:53 19:14
Stoke Works Railway Bridges (S-bound) 07:43 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:54 19:15
Stoke Works, opp Corbett Drive 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:55 19:16
Stoke Works, opp Sagebury Drive 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:55 19:16
Stoke Works, adj Astwood Lane 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:55 19:16
Wychbold, adj Stoke Lane 07:46 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:57 19:18
Wychbold, adj St Richard's Road 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:59 19:20
Wychbold, opp De Wych Rd 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:59
Wychbold, opp The Crown Inn 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:59
Wychbold, opp Walkmill Drive 07:49 10:41 12:41 14:41 18:00
Rashwood, adj Robin Hood Inn 07:49 10:41 12:41 14:41 18:00
Chateau Impney (adj) 07:51 10:43 12:43 14:43 18:02
Hill End, opp Dodderhill Road 07:52 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:03
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 07:52 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:03
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 07:54 10:46 12:46 14:46 18:05

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information