bustimes.org

146 - Oakham (John Street) - Oakham (John Street)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Oakham, adj Bus Station 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Oakham, opp Rail Station 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Oakham, opp Allotments 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Oakham Lands End Way (N-bound) 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Oakham, opp Oakfield 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
Oakham, opp Chip Shop 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11
Oakham, adj Market Place 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Oakham, opp Ladywell 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Burley, adj Co-op Superstore 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19
Burley, adj Co-op Superstore 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Oakham, adj Beech Road 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Oakham, adj Willow Crescent 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23
Oakham, nr English Martyrs 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Oakham, o/s Tesco 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Oakham, o/s Tesco 10:35 11:35 12:58 13:35 14:35
Oakham, adj Bus Station 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:00 13:37 14:37
Oakham, opp Memorial Hospital 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Oakham, opp Vale of Catmose College 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Oakham, adj Grampian Way 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Oakham, adj Lonsdale Way 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Oakham, opp Harrington Way 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Oakham, opp Trent Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Oakham, opp Spey Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Oakham, o/s Tesco 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54
Oakham, adj Bus Station 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (North)