bustimes.org

147 - Wakefield - Pontefract

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield - Pontefract

Wakefield Bus Station stand 2 06:20 07:40 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:52 17:55
Wakefield The Springs (Stop S3) 06:21 07:40 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:46 15:51 16:53 17:56
E Moor Stanley Road Upper Warrengate 06:23 07:40 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:49 15:54 16:56 17:58
E Moor Stanley Rd Grantley Way 06:24 07:40 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:50 15:55 16:57 17:59
E Moor Stanley Rd Eastmoor Road 06:25 07:40 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51 15:56 16:58 18:01
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 06:26 07:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:02
Pinderfields, adj Hospital 06:26 07:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:02
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road 06:26 07:47 07:48 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:02
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way 06:27 07:47 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:03
Stanley, opp Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 06:27 07:47 07:49 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:03
Pinderfields, opp Aberford Road Parkside Ln 06:28 07:47 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:04
Stanley Ferry Lane Ash Lea 06:28 07:47 07:50 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 14:56 16:01 17:03 18:04
Stanley Ferry Lane Kingsway 06:29 07:51 07:51 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 14:57 16:02 17:04 18:05
Stanley Ferry Lane St Swithins Dr 06:29 07:51 07:51 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 14:57 16:02 17:04 18:05
Stanley Ferry Lane Ward Ln 06:30 07:51 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 14:58 16:03 17:05 18:06
Altofts, adj Birkwood Farm 06:32 07:51 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:01 16:06 17:08 18:09
Altofts, opp Birkwood Rd Hill Top Farm 06:34 07:51 07:58 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:03 16:08 17:10 18:11
Altofts Church Road High Green Rd (E-bound) 06:34 07:51 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:04 16:09 17:11 18:12
Altofts High Green Rd Garforth Drive 06:35 07:51 07:59 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:04 16:09 17:11 18:12
Altofts, opp High Green Rd Patience Lane 06:35 07:51 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:13
Altofts, before Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 06:36 07:51 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:13
Altofts, opp Station Road Hanby Ave 06:36 07:51 08:01 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:06 16:11 17:13 18:14
Normanton, opp Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 06:37 07:51 08:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:07 16:12 17:14 18:15
Normanton, after Altofts Road Railway Bridge 06:38 07:51 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:08 16:13 17:15 18:16
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 06:39 08:04 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:09 16:14 17:16 18:17
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 06:39 08:04 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:09 16:14 17:16 18:17
Normanton Queen St High Street 06:41 08:04 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:10 16:15 17:17 18:18
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Carlton St 06:42 08:04 08:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:11 16:16 17:18 18:19
Normanton, opp Cemetery Road Beckbridge Ln 06:43 08:04 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:12 16:17 17:19 18:20
Normanton, opp Fairway Approach Brookfield Court 06:44 08:11 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21
Normanton, adj Fairway Newfield Crescent 06:44 08:11 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21
Normanton Fairway Fairway Drive 06:45 08:11 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:14 16:19 17:21 18:22
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd 06:45 08:11 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:15 16:20 17:22 18:23
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St 06:46 08:11 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:20 17:22 18:23
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd 06:46 08:11 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:21 17:23 18:24
Normanton Dalefield Rd Potts Terrace 06:46 08:11 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:21 17:23 18:24
Normanton Henderson Avenue Dalefield Rd (S-bound) 06:47 08:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:22 17:24 18:25
Normanton, adj Henderson Ave Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:47 08:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:22 17:24 18:25
Normanton, at Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:48 08:15 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:19 16:23 17:25 18:26
Normanton, adj Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:48 08:15 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:19 16:24 17:26 18:26
Normanton Snydale Rd Addison Avenue 06:49 08:15 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:27
Normanton Church Lane Western Gales Wy 06:49 08:15 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:27
Old Snydale, after New Rd Church Lane 06:51 08:15 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:22 16:27 17:29 18:29
Old Snydale New Road Manor House Farm 06:52 08:15 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:28 17:30 18:30
Old Snydale Cross Keys PH 06:53 08:23 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:29 17:31 18:31
Old Snydale, opp New Road Snydale Hall 06:53 08:23 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:29 17:31 18:31
Old Snydale New Rd Common Side Lane (stop) 06:54 08:23 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:30 17:32 18:32
Old Snydale Common Side Farm (stop) 06:54 08:23 08:25 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:30 17:32 18:32
Ackton, adj Common Side Lane Springfield Farm 06:55 08:23 08:26 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:26 16:31 17:33 18:33
Ackton Hall Crescent Warren Drive (stop) 06:57 08:23 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:28 16:33 17:35 18:35
Ackton, at West End Ave Throstle Crest 06:57 08:23 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:28 16:33 17:35 18:35
Ackton Close (adj) 06:57 08:23 08:28 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:28 16:33 17:35 18:35
N Featherstone, at Ackton Ln Fairfax Avenue 06:59 08:23 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:30 16:35 17:37 18:37
N Featherstone Ackton Lane Waldenhowe Close (E-bound) 07:00 08:31 08:31 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:31 16:36 17:38 18:38
N Featherstone, adj Featherstone Lane Highfield Close 07:01 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:32 16:37 17:39 18:39
Pontefract Park Lane Grosvenor Ave 08:37 08:37
N Featherstone, at Featherstone Ln Carlton Street 07:02 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:34 16:39 17:41 18:40
Featherstone Lane Dixon St (after) 07:03 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:35 16:40 17:42 18:41
Featherstone Green Lane Jardine Ave 07:04 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:36 16:41 17:43 18:42
Featherstone Green Ln Market Street 07:04 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:37 16:42 17:44 18:42
Featherstone, after Station Lane Cedar Walk 07:05 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:43 17:45 18:43
Station Lane Featherstone Station (opp) 07:06 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:43 17:45 18:44
Featherstone Station Lane (stop F3) 07:06 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:44 17:46 18:44
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F5) 07:08 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:42 16:46 17:48 18:46
Featherstone, opp Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 07:09 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:47 17:49 18:47
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane (E-bound) 07:09 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:47 17:49 18:47
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Purston Sports Centre 07:10 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:44 16:48 17:50 18:48
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 07:11 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:49 17:51 18:49
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage 07:12 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:46 16:50 17:52 18:50
Purston Jaglin, adj Osgoldcross Crematorium 07:13 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:47 16:51 17:53 18:51
Pontefract, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 07:14 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:52 17:54 18:52
Pontefract, at Wakefield Road Kings Mead 07:15 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:49 16:53 17:55 18:53
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Crescent 07:15 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:49 16:53 17:55 18:53
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Banks Avenue 07:16 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:54 17:56 18:54
Pontefract, adj Southgate Jubilee Way 07:17 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:55 17:57 18:55
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital 07:18 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:56 17:58 18:56
Pontefract Park Road Tanshelf Station 08:37 08:41
Pontefract, before Stuart Road Colonels Walk 08:37 08:44
Pontefract, adj Stuart Road Swimming Baths 08:37 08:46
Pontefract Bus Station stand G 07:20 08:50 08:50 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:55 14:55 15:54 16:58 18:00 18:58

Pontefract - Wakefield

Pontefract Bus Station stand H 06:25 07:25 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:59 17:05 18:05 19:05
Pontefract, adj Southgate General Hospital 06:26 07:26 09:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pontefract Southgate Jubilee Way 06:27 07:27 09:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:07 18:07 19:07
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Avenue 06:28 07:28 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 17:09 18:08 19:08
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Kings Mead 06:28 07:28 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:05 17:09 18:08 19:08
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 06:29 07:29 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 17:10 18:09 19:09
Purston Jaglin Osgoldcross Crematorium 06:30 07:30 09:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:07 17:12 18:10 19:10
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Swimming Baths 16:00
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage (SW-bound) 06:31 07:31 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:08 17:13 18:11 19:11
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Colonels Walk 16:02
Purston Jaglin, adj Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 06:31 07:32 09:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:09 17:14 18:12 19:11
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Sports Centre 06:32 07:33 09:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:10 17:14 18:13 19:12
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane 06:33 07:34 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 17:15 18:14 19:13
Featherstone, after Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 06:33 07:34 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:12 17:16 18:14 19:13
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F6) 06:34 07:35 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:13 17:17 18:15 19:14
Featherstone Station Lane (stop F4) 06:35 07:36 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:14 17:18 18:16 19:15
Pontefract Park Lane Portland Ave 16:07
Station Lane Featherstone Station 06:35 07:36 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:15 17:18 18:16 19:15
Featherstone, opp Station Lane Cedar Walk 06:36 07:37 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:15 17:19 18:17 19:16
Featherstone, adj Green Ln Market Street 06:36 07:37 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:16 17:19 18:17 19:16
Featherstone Lane Dickinson Ter 06:37 07:38 09:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:18 17:20 18:18 19:17
Featherstone Lane Dixon St 06:38 07:39 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:19 17:21 18:19 19:17
N Featherstone Featherstone Ln Carlton Street 06:38 07:39 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:19 17:21 18:19 19:18
N Featherstone Featherstone Lane Highfield Close 06:40 07:41 09:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:21 17:23 18:21 19:19
N Featherstone Willow Lane Willow Garth 15:22
N Featherstone, at Church Lane 15:23
N Featherstone St Wilfrids RC High School 15:25
N Featherstone Church Lane 15:26
N Featherstone Ackton Lane Waldenhowe Close 06:41 07:42 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:28 16:11 17:24 18:22 19:20
N Featherstone, opp Ackton Ln Fairfax Avenue 06:41 07:42 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:28 16:11 17:24 18:22 19:20
Ackton Close (opp) 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:30 16:13 17:26 18:24 19:21
Ackton, opp West End Ave Throstle Crest 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:30 16:13 17:27 18:24 19:22
Ackton Hall Crescent Warren Drive 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:31 16:13 17:28 18:24 19:22
Ackton, opp Common Side Lane Springfield Farm 06:44 07:45 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:32 16:14 17:29 18:25 19:23
Old Snydale Common Side Farm 06:46 07:47 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:33 16:16 17:31 18:27 19:24
Old Snydale New Rd Common Side Lane 06:46 07:47 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:34 16:16 17:32 18:27 19:24
Old Snydale New Road Snydale Hall (stop) 06:47 07:48 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:35 16:17 17:33 18:28 19:25
Old Snydale Cross Keys PH (stop) 06:48 07:49 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:36 16:18 17:34 18:29 19:26
Old Snydale New Road Manor House Farm (stop) 06:48 07:49 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:36 16:18 17:34 18:29 19:26
Old Snydale, opp New Rd Church Lane 06:49 07:50 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:37 16:19 17:35 18:30 19:26
Normanton Snydale Rd Addison Avenue (stop) 06:50 07:51 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:39 16:21 17:36 18:31 19:28
Normanton, opp Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:51 07:52 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:40 16:22 17:37 18:32 19:28
Normanton, opp Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:51 07:52 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:40 16:22 17:37 18:32 19:29
Normanton Henderson Ave Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:52 07:53 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:41 16:23 17:38 18:33 19:29
Normanton Henderson Avenue Dalefield Rd 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Dalefield Road Sanderson Ave 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd (stop) 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St (stop) 06:54 07:55 09:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:43 16:25 17:40 18:35 19:31
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd (stop) 06:55 07:56 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:44 16:26 17:41 18:36 19:32
Normanton Fairway Fairway Drive (stop) 06:56 07:57 09:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:45 16:27 17:42 18:37 19:33
Normanton, opp Fairway Newfield Crescent 06:57 07:58 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:46 16:28 17:43 18:38 19:34
Normanton, adj Fairway Approach Brookfield Court 06:57 07:59 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:47 16:29 17:44 18:38 19:34
Normanton, adj Cemetery Road Beckbridge Ln 06:58 08:00 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:48 16:29 17:45 18:39 19:35
Normanton, at Cemetery Road Castleford Rd 06:59 08:00 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:48 16:30 17:45 18:40 19:36
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Carlton St 06:59 08:01 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:49 16:31 17:46 18:40 19:36
Normanton, at Black Swan Hotel 07:00 08:02 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:50 16:31 17:47 18:41 19:37
Normanton Queen St Church Lane 07:00 08:03 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:51 16:32 17:48 18:41 19:37
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 07:02 08:05 09:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:53 16:34 17:50 18:43 19:39
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 07:03 08:06 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:54 16:35 17:51 18:44 19:40
Normanton, before Altofts Road Railway Bridge 07:03 08:06 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:54 16:35 17:51 18:44 19:40
Normanton, adj Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 07:04 08:07 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:55 16:36 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts, adj Station Road Hanby Ave 07:04 08:08 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:55 16:36 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts, opp Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 07:04 08:08 09:44 12:44 13:43 14:45 15:56 16:37 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts High Green Rd Patience Lane 07:05 08:09 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:56 16:37 17:53 18:46 19:42
Altofts, before Church Road High Green Rd 07:05 08:10 09:45 12:45 13:44 14:46 15:57 16:38 17:53 18:46 19:42
Altofts Birkwood Rd Hill Top Farm 07:06 08:10 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:57 16:38 17:54 18:47 19:43
Altofts, opp Birkwood Farm 07:07 08:12 09:47 12:47 13:46 14:48 15:59 16:40 17:55 18:48 19:44
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Ward Ln 07:09 08:15 09:49 12:49 13:48 14:50 16:01 16:42 17:57 18:50 19:46
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane St Swithins Dr 07:10 08:15 09:50 12:50 13:49 14:51 16:02 16:43 17:58 18:51 19:47
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Kingsway 07:10 08:16 09:50 12:50 13:49 14:51 16:02 16:43 17:58 18:51 19:47
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Ash Lea 07:11 08:17 09:51 12:51 13:50 14:52 16:03 16:44 17:59 18:52 19:48
Pinderfields, adj Aberford Road Parkside Ln 07:12 08:18 09:51 12:51 13:50 14:52 16:03 16:44 17:59 18:52 19:48
Stanley Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 07:12 08:18 09:52 12:52 13:51 14:53 16:04 16:45 18:00 18:53 19:49
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way (S-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:52 12:52 13:51 14:53 16:04 16:45 18:00 18:53 19:49
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road (W-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:53 12:53 13:52 14:54 16:05 16:46 18:01 18:54 19:50
Pinderfields, opp Hospital 07:16 08:22 09:53 12:53 13:52 14:54 16:05 16:46 18:01 18:54 19:50
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 07:17 08:23 09:54 12:54 13:53 14:55 16:06 16:47 18:02 18:55 19:51
Pinderfields Stanley Rd Ivy Grove 07:18 08:24 09:55 12:55 13:54 14:56 16:07 16:48 18:03 18:56 19:52
E Moor Stanley Rd Queen Elizabeth Road 07:18 08:25 09:55 12:55 13:54 14:56 16:07 16:48 18:03 18:56 19:52
E Moor Stanley Rd Jacobs Well Lane 07:20 08:28 09:57 12:57 13:56 14:58 16:09 16:50 18:05 18:58 19:54
E Moor Stanley Rd Park Lodge Lane 07:21 08:30 09:59 12:59 13:58 15:00 16:11 16:52 18:07 18:59 19:55
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K1) 07:26 08:36 10:03 13:03 14:02 15:04 16:15 16:56 18:11 19:02 19:58
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 07:28 08:40 10:06 13:06 14:05 15:07 16:18 16:59 18:14 19:04 20:00
Wakefield Bus Station stand 2 07:29 08:41 10:07 13:07 14:06 15:08 16:19 17:00 18:15 19:05 20:01

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire