bustimes.org

147 - Wakefield to Pontefract

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Road closed

Wakefield, Stanley Road (Wakefield)

26–26 October 2020

Stanley Road, Wakefield closed due to Yorkshire Water works on Monday 26 October from 1900 to 2130

Services will divert via Marsh Way and Jacobs Well Lane.

wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/stanley-road-wakefield

Map

Wakefield - Pontefract

Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:20 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:52 17:55
Wakefield The Springs (Stop S3) 06:21 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:46 15:51 16:53 17:56
⚠️ E Moor Stanley Road Upper Warrengate 06:23 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:49 15:54 16:56 17:58
E Moor Stanley Rd Grantley Way 06:24 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:51 15:55 16:57 17:59
E Moor Stanley Rd Eastmoor Road 06:25 07:50 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:52 15:56 16:58 18:01
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 06:26 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:02
Pinderfields, adj Hospital 06:26 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:02
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road 06:26 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:02
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way 06:27 07:52 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:03
Stanley, opp Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 06:27 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:54 16:00 17:02 18:03
Pinderfields, opp Aberford Road Parkside Ln 06:28 07:53 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:04
Stanley Ferry Lane Ash Lea 06:28 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 14:55 16:01 17:03 18:04
Stanley Ferry Lane Kingsway 06:29 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 14:56 16:02 17:04 18:05
Stanley Ferry Lane St Swithins Dr 06:29 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 14:56 16:02 17:04 18:05
Stanley Ferry Lane Ward Ln 06:30 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 14:57 16:03 17:05 18:06
Altofts, adj Birkwood Farm 06:32 07:58 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:00 16:06 17:08 18:09
Altofts, opp Birkwood Rd Hill Top Farm 06:34 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:02 16:08 17:10 18:11
Altofts Church Road High Green Rd (E-bound) 06:34 08:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:03 16:09 17:11 18:12
Altofts High Green Rd Garforth Drive 06:35 08:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:03 16:09 17:11 18:12
Altofts, opp High Green Rd Patience Lane 06:35 08:02 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:04 16:10 17:12 18:13
Altofts, before Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 06:36 08:02 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:04 16:10 17:12 18:13
Altofts, opp Station Road Hanby Ave 06:36 08:03 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:11 17:13 18:14
Normanton, opp Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 06:37 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:06 16:12 17:14 18:15
Normanton, after Altofts Road Railway Bridge 06:38 08:05 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:13 17:15 18:16
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 06:39 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:16 18:17
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 06:39 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:16 18:17
Normanton Queen St High Street 06:41 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:15 17:17 18:18
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Carlton St 06:42 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:10 16:16 17:18 18:19
Normanton, opp Cemetery Road Beckbridge Ln 06:43 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:11 16:17 17:19 18:20
Normanton, opp Fairway Approach Brookfield Court 06:44 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:12 16:18 17:20 18:21
Normanton, adj Fairway Newfield Crescent 06:44 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:12 16:18 17:20 18:21
Normanton Fairway Fairway Drive 06:45 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:13 16:19 17:21 18:22
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd 06:45 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:23
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St 06:46 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:23
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd 06:46 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 16:21 17:23 18:24
Normanton Dalefield Rd Potts Terrace 06:46 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 16:21 17:23 18:24
Normanton Henderson Avenue Dalefield Rd (S-bound) 06:47 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 16:22 17:24 18:25
Normanton, adj Henderson Ave Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:47 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 16:22 17:24 18:25
Normanton, at Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:48 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 16:23 17:25 18:26
Normanton, adj Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:48 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 16:24 17:26 18:26
Normanton Snydale Rd Addison Avenue 06:49 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:18 16:25 17:27 18:27
Normanton Church Lane Western Gales Wy 06:49 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:18 16:25 17:27 18:27
Old Snydale, after New Rd Church Lane 06:51 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 16:27 17:29 18:29
Old Snydale New Road Manor House Farm 06:52 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:21 16:28 17:30 18:30
Old Snydale Cross Keys PH 06:53 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:22 16:29 17:31 18:31
Old Snydale, opp New Road Snydale Hall 06:53 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:22 16:29 17:31 18:31
Old Snydale New Rd Common Side Lane (stop) 06:54 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:30 17:32 18:32
Old Snydale Common Side Farm (stop) 06:54 08:25 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:30 17:32 18:32
Ackton, adj Common Side Lane Springfield Farm 06:55 08:26 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:24 16:31 17:33 18:33
Ackton Hall Crescent Warren Drive (stop) 06:57 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:33 17:35 18:35
Ackton, at West End Ave Throstle Crest 06:57 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:33 17:35 18:35
Ackton Close (adj) 06:57 08:28 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:33 17:35 18:35
N Featherstone, at Ackton Ln Fairfax Avenue 06:59 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 16:35 17:37 18:37
N Featherstone Ackton Lane Waldenhowe Close (E-bound) 07:00 08:31 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:36 17:38 18:38
N Featherstone, adj Featherstone Lane Highfield Close 07:01 08:32 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:30 16:37 17:39 18:39
N Featherstone, at Featherstone Ln Carlton Street 07:02 08:33 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:31 16:39 17:41 18:40
Featherstone Lane Dixon St (after) 07:03 08:33 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:40 17:42 18:41
Featherstone Green Lane Jardine Ave 07:04 08:34 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:33 16:41 17:43 18:42
Featherstone Green Ln Market Street 07:04 08:35 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:34 16:42 17:44 18:42
Featherstone, after Station Lane Cedar Walk 07:05 08:35 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:43 17:45 18:43
Station Lane Featherstone Station (opp) 07:06 08:36 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:43 17:45 18:44
Featherstone Station Lane (stop F3) 07:06 08:36 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:44 17:46 18:44
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F5) 07:08 08:38 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:38 16:46 17:48 18:46
Featherstone, opp Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 07:09 08:39 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:39 16:47 17:49 18:47
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane (E-bound) 07:09 08:39 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:39 16:47 17:49 18:47
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Purston Sports Centre 07:10 08:40 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:40 16:48 17:50 18:48
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 07:11 08:41 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:41 16:49 17:51 18:49
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage 07:12 08:42 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:42 16:50 17:52 18:50
Purston Jaglin, adj Osgoldcross Crematorium 07:13 08:43 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:43 16:51 17:53 18:51
Pontefract, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 07:14 08:44 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:44 16:52 17:54 18:52
Pontefract, at Wakefield Road Kings Mead 07:15 08:45 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:45 16:53 17:55 18:53
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Crescent 07:15 08:45 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:45 16:53 17:55 18:53
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Banks Avenue 07:16 08:46 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:46 16:54 17:56 18:54
Pontefract, adj Southgate Jubilee Way 07:17 08:47 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:47 16:55 17:57 18:55
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital 07:18 08:48 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:48 16:56 17:58 18:56
Pontefract Bus Station (Stand G) 07:20 08:50 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:55 14:55 15:50 16:58 18:00 18:58

Pontefract - Wakefield

Pontefract Bus Station (Stand H) 06:25 07:25 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:12 15:54 17:05 18:05 19:05
Pontefract, adj Southgate General Hospital 06:26 07:26 09:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:13 15:55 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pontefract Southgate Jubilee Way 06:27 07:27 09:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:14 15:56 17:07 18:07 19:07
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Avenue 06:28 07:28 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:15 15:57 17:09 18:08 19:08
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Kings Mead 06:28 07:28 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:16 15:58 17:09 18:08 19:08
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 06:29 07:29 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:16 15:58 17:10 18:09 19:09
Purston Jaglin Osgoldcross Crematorium 06:30 07:30 09:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:18 16:00 17:12 18:10 19:10
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage (SW-bound) 06:31 07:31 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:19 16:01 17:13 18:11 19:11
Purston Jaglin, adj Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 06:31 07:32 09:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:20 16:02 17:14 18:12 19:11
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Sports Centre 06:32 07:33 09:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:21 16:03 17:14 18:13 19:12
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane 06:33 07:34 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:21 16:03 17:15 18:14 19:13
Featherstone, after Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 06:33 07:34 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:22 16:04 17:16 18:14 19:13
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F6) 06:34 07:35 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:23 16:05 17:17 18:15 19:14
Featherstone Station Lane (stop F4) 06:35 07:36 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:24 16:06 17:18 18:16 19:15
Station Lane Featherstone Station 06:35 07:36 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:24 16:06 17:18 18:16 19:15
Featherstone, opp Station Lane Cedar Walk 06:36 07:37 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:25 16:07 17:19 18:17 19:16
Featherstone, adj Green Ln Market Street 06:36 07:37 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:25 16:07 17:19 18:17 19:16
Featherstone Lane Dickinson Ter 06:37 07:38 09:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:26 16:08 17:20 18:18 19:17
Featherstone Lane Dixon St 06:38 07:39 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:26 16:09 17:21 18:19 19:17
N Featherstone Featherstone Ln Carlton Street 06:38 07:39 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:27 16:09 17:21 18:19 19:18
N Featherstone Featherstone Lane Highfield Close 06:40 07:41 09:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:28 16:11 17:23 18:21 19:19
N Featherstone Ackton Lane Waldenhowe Close 06:41 07:42 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:29 16:12 17:24 18:22 19:20
N Featherstone, opp Ackton Ln Fairfax Avenue 06:41 07:42 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:29 16:12 17:24 18:22 19:20
Ackton Close (opp) 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:31 16:14 17:26 18:24 19:21
Ackton, opp West End Ave Throstle Crest 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:31 16:14 17:27 18:24 19:22
Ackton Hall Crescent Warren Drive 06:43 07:44 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:31 16:14 17:28 18:24 19:22
Ackton, opp Common Side Lane Springfield Farm 06:44 07:45 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:32 16:15 17:29 18:25 19:23
Old Snydale Common Side Farm 06:46 07:47 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:34 16:17 17:31 18:27 19:24
Old Snydale New Rd Common Side Lane 06:46 07:47 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:34 16:17 17:32 18:27 19:24
Old Snydale New Road Snydale Hall (stop) 06:47 07:48 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:35 16:18 17:33 18:28 19:25
Old Snydale Cross Keys PH (stop) 06:48 07:49 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:36 16:19 17:34 18:29 19:26
Old Snydale New Road Manor House Farm (stop) 06:48 07:49 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:36 16:19 17:34 18:29 19:26
Old Snydale, opp New Rd Church Lane 06:49 07:50 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:37 16:20 17:35 18:30 19:26
Normanton Snydale Rd Addison Avenue (stop) 06:50 07:51 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:39 16:21 17:36 18:31 19:28
Normanton, opp Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:51 07:52 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:40 16:22 17:37 18:32 19:28
Normanton, opp Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:51 07:52 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:40 16:22 17:37 18:32 19:29
Normanton Henderson Ave Queen Elizabeth Drive 06:52 07:53 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:41 16:23 17:38 18:33 19:29
Normanton Henderson Avenue Dalefield Rd 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Dalefield Road Sanderson Ave 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd (stop) 06:53 07:54 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:42 16:24 17:39 18:34 19:30
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St (stop) 06:54 07:55 09:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:43 16:25 17:40 18:35 19:31
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd (stop) 06:55 07:56 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:44 16:26 17:41 18:36 19:32
Normanton Fairway Fairway Drive (stop) 06:56 07:57 09:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:45 16:27 17:42 18:37 19:33
Normanton, opp Fairway Newfield Crescent 06:57 07:58 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:46 16:28 17:43 18:38 19:34
Normanton, adj Fairway Approach Brookfield Court 06:57 07:59 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:47 16:29 17:44 18:38 19:34
Normanton, adj Cemetery Road Beckbridge Ln 06:58 08:00 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:48 16:29 17:45 18:39 19:35
Normanton, at Cemetery Road Castleford Rd 06:59 08:00 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:48 16:30 17:45 18:40 19:36
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Carlton St 06:59 08:01 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:49 16:31 17:46 18:40 19:36
Normanton, at Black Swan Hotel 07:00 08:02 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:50 16:31 17:47 18:41 19:37
Normanton Queen St Church Lane 07:00 08:03 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:51 16:32 17:48 18:41 19:37
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 07:02 08:05 09:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:53 16:34 17:50 18:43 19:39
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 07:03 08:06 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:54 16:35 17:51 18:44 19:40
Normanton, before Altofts Road Railway Bridge 07:03 08:06 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:54 16:35 17:51 18:44 19:40
Normanton, adj Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 07:04 08:07 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:55 16:36 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts, adj Station Road Hanby Ave 07:04 08:08 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:55 16:36 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts, opp Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 07:04 08:08 09:44 12:44 13:43 14:45 15:56 16:37 17:52 18:45 19:41
Altofts High Green Rd Patience Lane 07:05 08:09 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:56 16:37 17:53 18:46 19:42
Altofts, before Church Road High Green Rd 07:05 08:10 09:45 12:45 13:44 14:46 15:57 16:38 17:53 18:46 19:42
Altofts Birkwood Rd Hill Top Farm 07:06 08:10 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:57 16:38 17:54 18:47 19:43
Altofts, opp Birkwood Farm 07:07 08:12 09:47 12:47 13:46 14:48 15:59 16:40 17:55 18:48 19:44
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Ward Ln 07:09 08:15 09:49 12:49 13:48 14:50 16:01 16:42 17:57 18:50 19:46
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane St Swithins Dr 07:10 08:15 09:50 12:50 13:49 14:51 16:02 16:43 17:58 18:51 19:47
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Kingsway 07:10 08:16 09:50 12:50 13:49 14:51 16:02 16:43 17:58 18:51 19:47
Stanley, adj Ferry Lane Ash Lea 07:11 08:17 09:51 12:51 13:50 14:52 16:03 16:44 17:59 18:52 19:48
Pinderfields, adj Aberford Road Parkside Ln 07:12 08:18 09:51 12:51 13:50 14:52 16:03 16:44 17:59 18:52 19:48
Stanley Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 07:12 08:18 09:52 12:52 13:51 14:53 16:04 16:45 18:00 18:53 19:49
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way (S-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:52 12:52 13:51 14:53 16:04 16:45 18:00 18:53 19:49
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road (W-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:53 12:53 13:52 14:54 16:05 16:46 18:01 18:54 19:50
Pinderfields, opp Hospital 07:16 08:22 09:53 12:53 13:52 14:54 16:05 16:46 18:01 18:54 19:50
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 07:17 08:23 09:54 12:54 13:53 14:55 16:06 16:47 18:02 18:55 19:51
Pinderfields Stanley Rd Ivy Grove 07:18 08:24 09:55 12:55 13:54 14:56 16:07 16:48 18:03 18:56 19:52
E Moor Stanley Rd Queen Elizabeth Road 07:18 08:25 09:55 12:55 13:54 14:56 16:07 16:48 18:03 18:56 19:52
E Moor Stanley Rd Jacobs Well Lane 07:20 08:28 09:57 12:57 13:56 14:58 16:09 16:50 18:05 18:58 19:54
⚠️ E Moor Stanley Rd Park Lodge Lane 07:21 08:30 09:59 12:59 13:58 15:00 16:11 16:52 18:07 18:59 19:55
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K1) 07:26 08:36 10:03 13:03 14:02 15:04 16:15 16:56 18:11 19:02 19:58
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 07:28 08:40 10:06 13:06 14:05 15:07 16:18 16:59 18:14 19:04 20:00
Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:29 08:41 10:07 13:07 14:06 15:08 16:19 17:00 18:15 19:05 20:01

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire