bustimes.org

148 - Camberwell Green - Elephant & Castle - Westminster - Victoria - Marble Arch - Notting Hill Gate - White City

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Denmark Hill /Camberwell Green - White City Bus Station

Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S) 00:04 then every 12 minutes until 00:40 00:50 then every 20 minutes until 03:50 04:07 then every 20 minutes until 05:27 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 then every 10 minutes until 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 then every 12 minutes until 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 00:04 00:40 00:50 03:50 04:07 05:27 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop D) 00:05 00:41 00:51 03:51 04:08 05:28 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Camberwell Wyndham Road (Stop U) 00:05 00:41 00:51 03:51 04:08 05:28 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:06 00:42 00:52 03:52 04:09 05:29 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop X) 00:06 00:42 00:52 03:52 04:09 05:29 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 23:42 23:54
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 00:07 00:43 00:53 03:53 04:10 05:30 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 00:08 00:44 00:54 03:54 04:11 05:31 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:32 23:44 23:56
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 00:09 00:45 00:55 03:55 04:12 05:32 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:33 23:45 23:57
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 00:09 00:45 00:55 03:55 04:12 05:32 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:45 23:57
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 00:11 00:47 00:57 03:57 04:14 05:34 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:45 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:47 23:59
Elephant & Castle London College Of Communication (Stop Z) 00:11 00:47 00:57 03:57 04:14 05:34 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:45 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:47 23:59
Lambeth St George's Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop N) 00:13 00:49 00:59 03:59 04:16 05:36 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:47 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:49 00:01
Lambeth North Station (Stop B) 00:14 00:50 01:00 04:00 04:17 05:37 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:48 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:50 00:02
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop A) 00:14 00:50 01:00 04:00 04:17 05:37 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:49 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:29 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:50 00:02
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop D) 00:15 00:51 01:01 04:01 04:18 05:38 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:51 00:03
Parliament Square / Westminster Abbey (Stop P) 00:17 00:53 01:03 04:03 04:20 05:40 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:53 00:05
Great Smith Street / Westminster Abbey (Stop V) 00:18 00:54 01:04 04:04 04:21 05:41 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:54 00:06
St James's Park Station (Stop SD) 00:18 00:54 01:04 04:04 04:21 05:41 05:54 06:06 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:54 00:06
Westminster City Hall (Stop SB) 00:19 00:55 01:05 04:05 04:22 05:42 05:55 06:07 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 22:24 22:36 22:48 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:55 00:07
Westminster Cathedral / Victoria Stn (Stop M) 00:20 00:56 01:06 04:06 04:23 05:43 05:56 06:08 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:50 19:59 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:56 00:08
Victoria Grosvenor Gardens (Stop Q) 00:21 00:57 01:07 04:07 04:24 05:44 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:52 20:01 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:57 00:09
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop U) 00:21 00:57 01:07 04:07 04:24 05:44 05:57 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:28 22:40 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:57 00:09
Hyde Park Corner (Stop K) 00:22 00:58 01:08 04:08 04:25 05:45 05:58 06:10 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:29 22:41 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:10
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 00:23 00:59 01:09 04:09 04:26 05:46 05:59 06:11 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:31 22:43 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:11
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 00:23 00:59 01:09 04:09 04:26 05:46 05:59 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:31 22:43 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:11
Marble Arch (Stop W) 00:25 01:01 01:11 04:11 04:28 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:58 20:07 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:45 22:33 22:45 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:01 00:13
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop A) 00:26 01:02 01:12 04:12 04:29 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:08 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 22:34 22:46 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:02 00:14
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop B) 00:27 01:03 01:13 04:13 04:30 05:50 06:04 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:47 22:35 22:47 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:15
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LD) 00:28 01:04 01:14 04:14 04:31 05:51 06:05 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:01 20:10 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:36 22:48 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:04 00:16
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LC) 00:29 01:05 01:15 04:15 04:32 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:03 20:12 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:05 00:17
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LG) 00:30 01:06 01:16 04:16 04:33 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:56 20:04 20:13 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:18
Bayswater Porchester Terrace (Stop D) 00:30 01:06 01:16 04:16 04:33 05:53 06:09 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:05 20:14 20:44 20:56 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:18
Queensway Station (Stop A) 00:31 01:07 01:17 04:17 04:34 05:54 06:10 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:06 20:15 20:45 20:57 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:39 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:07 00:19
Queensway Palace Court (Stop S) 00:32 01:08 01:18 04:18 04:35 05:55 06:11 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:59 20:07 20:16 20:46 20:58 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:20
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop H) 00:33 01:09 01:19 04:19 04:36 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:08 20:17 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:09 00:21
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (Stop E) 00:33 01:09 01:19 04:19 04:36 05:56 06:13 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:08 20:17 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:09 00:21
Holland Park (Stop HA) 00:34 01:10 01:20 04:20 04:37 05:57 06:14 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:22
Holland Park Station (Stop HB) 00:35 01:11 01:21 04:21 04:38 05:58 06:15 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:10 20:19 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:11 00:23
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HC) 00:36 01:12 01:22 04:22 04:39 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:11 20:20 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:00 00:12 00:24
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:37 01:13 01:23 04:23 04:40 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:12 20:21 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:01 00:13 00:25
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop E) 00:38 01:14 01:24 04:24 04:41 06:01 06:20 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:48 21:59 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:02 00:14 00:26
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop N) 00:39 01:15 01:25 04:25 04:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:00 22:48 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:15 00:27
Shepherd’s Bush Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (Stop S) 00:39 01:15 01:25 04:25 04:42 06:02 06:23 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:25 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:01 22:49 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:15 00:27
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (Stop WD) 00:40 01:16 01:26 04:26 04:43 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:01 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:04 00:16 00:28
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:42 01:18 01:28 04:28 04:45 06:05 06:26 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:29 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:04 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:06 00:18 00:30

White City Bus Station - Denmark Hill /Camberwell Green

White City Bus Station (Stop WK) 00:01 00:13 00:25 00:40 then every 20 minutes until 05:00 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:29 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:11 then every 12 minutes until 22:11 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:01 23:13 then every 12 minutes until 23:49
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (Stop WB) 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:42 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:05 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:13 22:13 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:03 23:15 23:51
Shepherd’s Bush Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (Stop T) 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:42 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:05 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:13 22:13 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:03 23:15 23:51
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop X) 00:05 00:17 00:29 00:44 05:04 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:34 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:08 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:16 22:16 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:06 23:17 23:53
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HJ) 00:06 00:18 00:30 00:45 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:10 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:17 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:07 23:18 23:54
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HK) 00:06 00:18 00:30 00:45 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:11 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 22:17 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:07 23:18 23:54
Holland Park Station (Stop HL) 00:07 00:19 00:31 00:46 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:13 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:19 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:55
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (Stop D) 00:09 00:21 00:33 00:48 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:15 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:20 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:10 23:21 23:57
Notting Hill Gate Palace Gardens Terrace (Stop M) 00:10 00:22 00:34 00:49 05:09 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:17 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 22:22 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:58
Queensway Station (Stop C) 00:11 00:23 00:35 00:50 05:10 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:19 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 22:23 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:59
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LF) 00:12 00:24 00:36 00:51 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 22:24 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 00:00
Bayswater Lancaster Gate (Stop LE) 00:13 00:25 00:37 00:52 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:25 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:25 00:01
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LK) 00:14 00:26 00:38 00:53 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:26 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:02
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LB) 00:14 00:26 00:38 00:53 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:26 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:02
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop D) 00:15 00:27 00:39 00:54 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:27 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 00:03
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop C) 00:16 00:28 00:40 00:55 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:28 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 00:04
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) 00:18 00:30 00:42 00:57 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:30 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 00:06
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 00:19 00:31 00:43 00:58 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:31 22:31 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:31 00:07
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop B) 00:21 00:33 00:45 01:00 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:33 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:33 00:09
Hyde Park Corner (Stop F) 00:21 00:33 00:45 01:00 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:34 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:09
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop S) 00:22 00:34 00:46 01:01 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:35 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:34 00:10
Westminster Bressenden Place (Stop CN) 00:23 00:35 00:47 01:02 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:37 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:11
Westminster Cathedral (Stop N) 00:24 00:36 00:48 01:03 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:38 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:12
Westminster City Hall (Stop SA) 00:24 00:36 00:48 01:03 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:39 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:12
St James's Park Station (Stop SC) 00:25 00:37 00:49 01:04 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:11 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:39 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:13
Westminster Abbey (Stop R) 00:26 00:38 00:50 01:05 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:41 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:14
Westminster Stn / Westminster Pier (Stop H) 00:28 00:40 00:52 01:07 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:44 22:44 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:16
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop E) 00:29 00:41 00:53 01:08 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:15 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:45 22:45 22:58 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:41 00:17
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop K) 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:09 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:35 21:46 22:46 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:18
Lambeth North Station (Stop C) 00:31 00:43 00:55 01:10 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:17 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:48 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:43 00:19
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop D) 00:32 00:44 00:56 01:11 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:49 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:20
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop D) 00:33 00:45 00:57 01:12 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:19 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:51 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:21
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:14 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:53 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:23
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:14 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:23
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:36 00:48 01:00 01:15 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:48 00:24
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:37 00:49 01:01 01:16 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:25
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop N) 00:38 00:50 01:02 01:17 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:26
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:38 00:50 01:02 01:17 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:26
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:39 00:51 01:03 01:18 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:48 21:59 22:59 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:27
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) 00:41 00:53 01:05 01:20 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:39 21:50 22:01 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:53 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United