bustimes.org

14A - Brighton Station-Meridian Centre

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Brighton Station (Stop D) 20:25 21:30 22:35
Brighton Upper Gloucester Road (W-bound) 20:25 21:30 22:35
Brighton Buckingham Road (W-bound) 20:26 21:31 22:36
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop K) 20:28 21:33 22:38
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 20:30 21:35 22:40
Brighton Sea Life Centre (Stop K) 20:33 21:38 22:43
Brighton, adj New Steine 20:33 21:38 22:43
Kemp Town, adj Bedford Street South 20:34 21:39 22:44
Kemp Town, adj Burlington Street 20:34 21:39 22:44
Kemp Town, adj Paston Place 20:35 21:40 22:45
Kemp Town, adj Eaton Place 20:35 21:40 22:45
Kemp Town, opp Duke's Mound 20:36 21:41 22:46
Kemp Town, adj Arundel Terrace 20:36 21:41 22:46
Brighton, adj Marine Gate 20:37 21:42 22:47
Brighton, adj Marine Gate Flats 20:37 21:42 22:47
Brighton, adj Roedean Cafe 20:38 21:43 22:48
Brighton, adj Roedean School 20:38 21:43 22:48
Ovingdean, adj Greenways 20:40 21:45 22:50
Rottingdean, adj The Windmill 20:41 21:46 22:51
Rottingdean, opp White Horse 20:42 21:47 22:52
Rottingdean, adj Newlands Road 20:42 21:47 22:52
Rottingdean, adj Chailey Avenue 20:43 21:48 22:53
Saltdean, adj Cranleigh Avenue 20:43 21:48 22:53
Saltdean, adj Chichester Drive West 20:44 21:49 22:54
Saltdean, adj Longridge Avenue 20:45 21:50 22:55
E Saltdean, adj Bannings Vale 20:45 21:50 22:55
E Saltdean, adj Telscombe Tye 20:46 21:51 22:56
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Highview Road 20:47 21:52 22:57
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Broomfield Avenue 20:47 21:52 22:57
Telscombe Cliffs Way (adj) 20:48 21:53 22:58
Peacehaven, adj Lincoln Avenue 20:48 21:53 22:58
Peacehaven Hoddern Avenue (E-bound) 20:49 21:54 22:59
Peacehaven, opp Meridian Court 20:50 21:55 23:00
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Centre 20:51 21:56 23:01

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 15 January 2021

Brighton & Hove