Bus Times

15 - Sea Beach circular - Airyhall + Craigiebuckler

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Airyhall, at Pinewood Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 08:50 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Airyhall, opp Pinewood Place 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Airyhall, adj Countesswells Terrace 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Airyhall Crescent (opp) 06:21 06:52 07:22 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Airyhall Terrace (adj) 06:22 06:53 07:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Airyhall, opp Braeside Place 06:23 06:54 07:24 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Airyhall, at Springbank Cemetery 06:24 06:55 07:25 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Airyhall, at Library 06:25 06:56 07:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Seafield, at Viewfield Avenue 06:26 06:57 07:27 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Seafield Drive West (adj) 06:26 06:57 07:28 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Seafield, adj Mayfield Gardens 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Mannofield, opp Cromwell Gardens 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 06:29 07:00 07:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Mannofield, at Union Grove Lane 06:30 07:01 07:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Mannofield, adj St Swithin Street 06:31 07:02 07:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Holburn, opp Claremount Place 06:31 07:02 07:33 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05
Holburn, at Albyn Grove 06:32 07:03 07:34 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06
Holburn Union Grove (o/s 82) 06:33 07:04 07:35 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07
Holburn Junction (Stop A3) 06:34 07:05 07:36 09:06 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B1) 06:36 07:08 07:39 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 06:37 07:09 07:41 09:11 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F1) 06:40 07:11 07:44 09:14 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:13
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 06:42 07:13 07:46 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J1) 06:43 07:15 07:48 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16
Sea Beach, opp Hanover Street 06:45 07:17 07:50 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:53
Sea Beach, at Bannermill Place 06:45 07:17 07:50 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:23 18:53
Sea Beach, at Constitution Street 06:47 07:19 07:52 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:25 18:55
Sea Beach, at Urquhart Road 06:47 07:19 07:52 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:25 18:55
Sea Beach, adj Beach Ballroom 06:48 07:20 07:53 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:56
Sea Beach, opp Beach Boulevard 06:49 07:21 07:54 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:27 18:57
Sea Beach Beach Boulevard (S-bound) 06:49 07:21 07:54 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:27 18:57
Sea Beach Beach Esplanade (S-bound) 06:50 07:22 07:55 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:28 18:58
Footdee, opp York Street 06:52 07:25 07:58 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:30 19:00
Sea Beach, adj Halls Quay 06:52 07:25 07:58 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:30 19:00
Sea Beach, at Wellington Street 06:53 07:26 07:59 09:29 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:31 19:01
Sea Beach, at Beach Retail Park 06:56 07:29 08:02 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:34 19:04
Sea Beach, at Beach Retail Park 06:57 07:33 08:03 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:07
Sea Beach, at Cotton Street 06:58 07:34 08:04 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:08
Sea Beach, opp Bannermill Place 06:59 07:35 08:05 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:09
Sea Beach, opp Wales Street 07:01 07:38 08:08 09:38 10:09 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:12
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J3) 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:41 10:12 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:43 10:14 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:17
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:44 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:16 07:46 08:17 09:47 10:18 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:20
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:49 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:23
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:53 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:26
Holburn Union Grove (o/s 103) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:24 09:54 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:27
Holburn, at Granton Place 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:58 19:28
Holburn, at Claremount Place 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:55 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:58 19:28
Mannofield, adj Brighton Place 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:56 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:59 19:29
Mannofield, at Forest Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:57 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:00 19:30
Mannofield, at Burns Road 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:01 19:31
Mannofield, at Cromwell Gardens 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:32
Seafield, opp Mayfield Gardens 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:32
Seafield Drive West (opp) 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:33
Seafield, opp Viewfield Crescent 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:35
Craigiebuckler, adj Springfield Gardens 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:35
Craigiebuckler, adj Springfield Place 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:07 19:37
Craigiebuckler, opp Church 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:08 19:38
Craigiebuckler Place (adj) 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:09 19:39
Craigiebuckler, at Burnieboozle Crescent 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:10 19:40
Craigiebuckler, at Burnieboozle Crescent 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 10:08 10:39 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:11 19:41
Craigiebuckler Place (opp) 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:11 19:41
Craigiebuckler, at Church 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 10:09 10:40 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:12 19:42
Craigiebuckler, opp Springfield Place 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 10:10 10:41 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:13 19:43
Craigiebuckler, opp Springfield Gardens 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:11 10:42 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:14 19:44
Airyhall, opp Macaulay Drive 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:15 19:45
Airyhall, at Macaulay Drive 06:14 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:13 10:44 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:16 19:46
Airyhall Avenue (at) 06:15 06:44 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 10:14 10:45 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:17 19:47
Airyhall, opp Countesswells Terrace 06:15 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:17 19:47
Airyhall, adj Pinewood Place 06:16 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:18 19:48
Airyhall, at Pinewood Avenue 06:18 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:20 19:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen