bustimes.org

15 - Andover - Clatfords - Stockbridge

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Map

Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 14:10
Andover St Anns Close (SW-bound) 14:12
Andover Willow Grove (W-bound) 14:12
Andover Anton Arms (SW-bound) 14:13
Andover Floral Way (SW-bound) 14:15
Andover Pine Walk (NW-bound) 14:16
Andover Lime Walk (N-bound) 14:17
Andover, opp Cedar Walk 14:17
Andover, o/s John Hanson School 14:18
Andover, adj Chatsworth Drive 14:18
Andover Aster Court (Opp Jasmine Court) 14:18
Anna Valley Kingsmead (E-bound) 14:21
Anna Valley, adj Taskers Drive 14:21
Anna Valley, opp White Oak Way 14:22
Anna Valley Greenfield Farm Shop (E-bound) 14:22
Anna Valley Balksbury Bridge (E-bound) 14:23
Upper Clatford, adj Watery Lane 14:23
Upper Clatford, opp Village Hall 14:24
Upper Clatford The Old Rectory (SE-bound) 14:24
Goodworth Clatford Briar Hill (SE-bound) 14:25
Goodworth Clatford Royal Oak (S-bound) 14:26
Goodworth Clatford, adj St Peter's Close 14:26
Goodworth Clatford, nr Winchester Road 14:27
Wherwell Windwhistle Cottages (SE-bound) 14:29
Wherwell The Old Chapel (NE-bound) 14:32
Wherwell Longparish Road (SE-bound) 14:32
Chilbolton, nr Church of St Mary The Less 14:35
Chilbolton, o/s Abbots Mitre 14:35
Chilbolton Drove Raod (SW-bound) 14:35
Chilbolton Garston Mede (SW-bound) 14:36
Chilbolton Branksome Avenue (NW-bound) 14:37
Chilbolton Coley Lane (NW-bound) 14:37
Fullerton Leckford Lane (SW-bound) 14:38
Leckford St Nicholas's Church (SW-bound) 14:39
Stockbridge, adj New Street 14:43
Stockbridge Town Hall (W-bound) 14:44
To use this service Register on 01962 846785

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information