bustimes.org

15 - Chester Bus Interchange - Saughall, Church Rd

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Chester Bus Interchange - Saughall, Church Rd

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand H) 19:35 21:35 23:15
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 19:35 21:35 23:15
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 19:36 21:36 23:16
Chester University (o/s) 19:38 21:38 23:18
Chester, opp Moss Bank 19:38 21:38 23:18
Chester, opp Abbots Park 19:39 21:39 23:19
Chester, o/s Esso Garage 19:40 21:40 23:20
Blacon, o/s Cemetery 19:41 21:41 23:21
Blacon Ludlow Road (cnr) 19:42 21:42 23:22
Blacon, opp Tennyson Walk 19:44 21:44 23:24
Blacon Morgan Close (cnr) 19:45 21:45 23:25
Blacon, opp Browning Close 19:45 21:45 23:25
Blacon, o/s Playground 19:47 21:47 23:27
Blacon Tudor Green (cnr) 19:47 21:47 23:27
Blacon Willow Drive (cnr) 19:47 21:47 23:27
Saughall Wash Hall (NW-bound) 19:48 21:48 23:28
Saughall, nr Egerton Arms PH 19:49 21:49 23:29
Saughall, opp Aspen Grove 19:49 21:49 23:29
Saughall, o/s The Peg 19:50 21:50 23:30
Saughall, opp Meadows Lane 19:51 21:51 23:31
Saughall Fox Lea (cnr) 19:51 21:51 23:31
Saughall Aldersley Close (cnr) 19:51 21:51 23:31
Saughall, o/s All Saints' Church 19:52 21:52 23:32
Saughall, o/s Lodge Lane Terminus 19:53 21:53 23:33

Saughall, Church Rd - Chester Bus Interchange

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)